Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K

Sun September 27, 2020 Haslett, MI US 48840 Directions

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                          Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Autumn Classic Team Name       
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ============================= ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     Scott Lieberman               M      Lansing            MI    0:25:41.7 0:25:41.0 5:10  24  82.5       1        M Overall                                
2     Jon Gries                     M      Okemos             MI    0:26:44.4 0:26:44.2 5:23  33  79.7       1        M 30-34                                  
3     Rick Cahoon                   M      Shepherd           MI    0:27:01.2 0:27:01.1 5:26  42  83.2       1        M Master  Playmakers Masters 40-49       
4     John Worthington II           M      Warren             MI    0:27:16.0 0:27:14.7 5:29  25  77.8       1        M 25-29                                  
5     Andrew Cusmano                M      Grand Rapids       MI    0:27:26.3 0:27:26.1 5:31  26  77.3       2        M 25-29   Playmakers Elite               
6     Donald Richmond               M      Portland           MI    0:27:42.6 0:27:42.3 5:34  34  77.2       2        M 30-34                                  
7     Matthew Denlinger             M      Ferndale           MI    0:27:53.9 0:27:53.8 5:37  32  76.2       3        M 30-34                                  
8     Adrian Quicke                 M      Lansing            MI    0:27:55.1 0:27:54.1 5:37  28  76.0       3        M 25-29                                  
9     ted towse                     M      East Lansing       MI    0:28:01.2 0:28:00.4 5:38  47  83.4       1        M 45-49                                  
10    Ken Zimmerman                 M      Dewitt             MI    0:28:04.7 0:28:04.6 5:39  39  78.2       1        M 35-39   Playmakers Elite               
11    Espen Lehnst                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:28:17.6 0:28:17.5 5:41  15  77.6       1        M 15-19                                  
12    Erik Potere                   M      Williamston        MI    0:28:28.7 0:28:28.0 5:44  28  74.5       4        M 25-29                                  
13    Mitchell Nurenberg            M      Westphalia         MI    0:28:34.6 0:28:34.5 5:45  18  74.2       2        M 15-19                                  
14    C. James Palmer               M      Fowlerville        MI    0:28:47.1 0:28:44.5 5:47  48  81.9       2        M 45-49                                  
15    Kreg Hatfield                 M      Flint              MI    0:28:49.2 0:28:48.1 5:48  41  77.4       1        M 40-44   Playmakers Masters 40-49       
16    Matthew Van Cleave            M      Lansing            MI    0:28:49.8 0:28:49.1 5:48  43  78.5       2        M 40-44   Playmakers Masters 40-49       
17    Benjamin Pankow               M      Haslett            MI    0:29:04.0 0:29:03.5 5:51  35  73.9       2        M 35-39                                  
18    John Aerni-Flessner           M      East Lansing       MI    0:29:17.0 0:29:16.4 5:53  40  75.6       3        M 40-44   Playmakers Masters 40-49       
19    Patrick Murphy                M      Okemos             MI    0:29:25.4 0:29:25.0 5:55  38  74.2       3        M 35-39                                  
20    Jonathan Alsip                M      South Bend         IN    0:29:29.8 0:29:27.4 5:56  22  72.0       1        M 20-24                                  
21    E. Powell                     M      Dewitt             MI    0:29:30.9 0:29:30.8 5:56  11  82.6       1        M 1-14                                   
22    Jacob Lee                     M      Lansing            MI    0:29:34.2 0:29:31.3 5:56  26  71.8       5        M 25-29                                  
23    Dalton Atchison               M      Fort Wayne         IN    0:29:40.0 0:29:39.5 5:58  24  71.5       2        M 20-24                                  
24    Jeremy Bates                  M      Haslett            MI    0:29:48.4 0:29:46.1 5:59  39  73.8       4        M 35-39                                  
25    Eric Stuber                   M      Lansing            MI    0:29:49.9 0:29:48.1 6:00  56  84.4       1        M GrandM  Playmakers Elite               
26    Abigail Cook                  F      Dewitt             MI    0:29:51.0 0:29:50.2 6:00  23  80.5       1        F Overall Playmakers Elite               
27    Kyle Kansman                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:30:25.6 0:30:21.4 6:06  24  69.8       3        M 20-24                                  
28    Samuel Parks                  M      New Boston         MI    0:30:24.4 0:30:22.5 6:07  25  69.8       6        M 25-29                                  
29    Clinton Lawhorne              M      Perry              MI    0:30:37.4 0:30:35.6 6:09  47  76.4       3        M 45-49   Playmakers Masters 40-49       
30    DEREK CHANDLER                M      Livonia            MI    0:30:50.0 0:30:49.6 6:12  38  70.8       5        M 35-39                                  
31    Justin Niemi                  M      Carson City        MI    0:31:16.2 0:31:14.9 6:17  18  67.9       3        M 15-19                                  
32    Charles Hornburg              M      Lansing            MI    0:31:36.0 0:31:31.7 6:21  30  67.3       4        M 30-34                                  
33    Erin LaRusso                  F      Saline             MI    0:31:40.2 0:31:39.2 6:22  49  84.6       1        F Master                                 
34    Brendan Peckens               M      Webberville        MI    0:31:41.1 0:31:39.2 6:22  16  68.3       4        M 15-19                                  
35    Meagan Nedlo                  F      Okemos             MI    0:31:43.8 0:31:43.0 6:23  36  76.6       1        F 35-39   Playmakers Elite               
36    Barbara Powers                F      Lansing            MI    0:31:45.7 0:31:44.9 6:23  30  75.7       1        F 30-34   Playmakers Elite               
37    Gregory Whittaker             M      Lansing            MI    0:31:56.3 0:31:53.9 6:25  51  75.7       1        M 50-54                                  
38    Allen Murphy                  M      Flushing           MI    0:32:16.8 0:32:14.7 6:29  50  74.2       2        M 50-54                                  
39    Meghan Ford                   F      Mason              MI    0:32:20.1 0:32:17.7 6:30  14  80.2       1        F 1-14                                   
40    Erika Stokstad                F      East Lansing       MI    0:33:19.0 0:32:28.7 6:32  13  81.4       2        F 1-14                                   
41    Nathan Madery                 M      Mason              MI    0:32:32.1 0:32:29.5 6:32  18  65.3       5        M 15-19   Mason High School              
42    Eric LoPresti                 M      Okemos             MI    0:32:45.6 0:32:35.4 6:33  31  65.2       5        M 30-34                                  
43    Jeffrey Mulder                M      Haslett            MI    0:33:09.8 0:33:04.3 6:39  38  66.0       6        M 35-39                                  
44    CRAIG MALMSTROM               M      Lansing            MI    0:33:08.1 0:33:07.1 6:40  54  74.7       3        M 50-54   Playmakers Tri Team            
45    Bradley Pischea               M      Haslett            MI    0:33:20.3 0:33:18.5 6:42  25  63.6       7        M 25-29                                  
46    Caleb Garcia                  M      Mason              MI    0:33:27.3 0:33:18.5 6:42  27  63.6       8        M 25-29   Team P ADAP                    
47    Corey Kellicut                M      East Lansing       MI    0:34:04.3 0:33:20.1 6:42  39  65.9       7        M 35-39   Loggin' the Miles              
48    Andrew Chapin                 M      Mason              MI    0:33:25.3 0:33:22.4 6:43  39  65.8       8        M 35-39   Mason High School              
49    Lucy Petee                    F      Mason              MI    0:33:25.8 0:33:22.7 6:43  17  73.8       1        F 15-19   Mason High School              
50    Shane Lehnst                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:33:35.5 0:33:33.5 6:45  42  66.9       4        M 40-44                                  
51    Karl Ecklund                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    0:33:36.6 0:33:35.5 6:45  40  65.9       5        M 40-44                                  
52    Doug Ogden                    M      Chelsea            MI    0:33:48.6 0:33:43.9 6:47  56  74.6       1        M 55-59                                  
53    Scott Fiske                   M      Saint Clair Shores MI    0:34:11.6 0:34:03.8 6:51  55  73.2       2        M 55-59                                  
54    Inga Carlson                  F      Holt               MI    0:34:13.7 0:34:08.3 6:52  39  72.0       2        F 35-39                                  
55    Ken Shay                      M      Grand Ledge        MI    0:34:20.5 0:34:10.4 6:52  38  63.8       9        M 35-39                                  
56    Robert Seng                   M      Webberville        MI    0:34:27.1 0:34:23.8 6:55  50  69.6       4        M 50-54                                  
57    Benjamin Hammill              M      Okemos             MI    0:34:41.0 0:34:35.7 6:58  21  61.3       4        M 20-24                                  
58    Steve Cohen                   M      Linden             MI    0:34:45.6 0:34:41.8 6:59  47  67.3       4        M 45-49                                  
59    Thomas Hamann                 M      Okemos             MI    0:34:57.6 0:34:48.5 7:00  47  67.1       5        M 45-49                                  
60    Janet Eggert                  F      Okemos             MI    0:35:01.4 0:34:56.3 7:02  40  70.8       1        F 40-44                                  
61    Tyler Dickenson               M      Saint Johns        MI    0:35:05.6 0:35:01.8 7:03  30  60.6       6        M 30-34                                  
62    Jen Gottardo                  F      East Lansing       MI    0:35:08.2 0:35:05.8 7:04  22  68.5       1        F 20-24                                  
63    Damian Kleman                 M      Okemos             MI    0:35:10.6 0:35:06.8 7:04  19  60.4       6        M 15-19   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
64    Eric Purkiss                  M                               0:35:58.3 0:35:08.1 7:04  35  61.1       10       M 35-39                                  
65    Danny Smith                   M      East Lansing       MI    0:35:20.0 0:35:10.4 7:05  31  60.4       7        M 30-34   Team P ADAP                    
66    Ridge Hughbanks               M      Alva               OK    0:35:33.0 0:35:20.2 7:07  21  60.0       5        M 20-24                                  
67    Ron Alleman                   M      Dewitt             MI    0:35:23.1 0:35:22.1 7:07  60  73.7       1        M Senior  Team P ADAP                    
68    Zack Schreur                  M      Okemos             MI    0:35:33.6 0:35:30.7 7:09  23  59.7       6        M 20-24                                  
69    Katelyn Lynch                 F      East Lansing       MI    0:35:39.2 0:35:34.1 7:09  35  68.0       3        F 35-39   Team P ADAP                    
70    Darcy Sandborn                F      Charlotte          MI    0:35:39.8 0:35:34.8 7:09  41  69.9       2        F 40-44                                  
71    Kate Johnson                  F      Lansing            MI    0:35:49.0 0:35:40.4 7:11  43  70.7       3        F 40-44   Team P ADAP                    
72    Max Volk                      M                               0:36:11.6 0:35:40.8 7:11  23  59.4       7        M 20-24   Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos 
73    Brian Egan                    M      East Lansing       MI    0:36:05.1 0:35:43.0 7:11  40  62.0       6        M 40-44   Playmakers Tri Team            
74    Michael Hammond               M      Potterville        MI    0:35:47.2 0:35:45.8 7:12  58  71.6       3        M 55-59                                  
75    Dylan Sanford                 M      Springport         MI    0:35:52.0 0:35:50.0 7:13  16  60.4       7        M 15-19                                  
76    Katie Boyce                   F      Lansing            MI    0:35:59.5 0:35:53.8 7:13  34  67.2       2        F 30-34                                  
77    Aric Prudden                  M      LansingLansing     MI    0:36:05.0 0:36:00.3 7:15  49  65.9       6        M 45-49                                  
78    Hiromi Potter                 F      Okemos             MI    0:36:09.8 0:36:05.0 7:16  57  81.6       1        F GrandM                                 
79    Benjamin Appel                M      Okemos             MI    0:36:18.8 0:36:13.3 7:17  40  61.1       7        M 40-44                                  
80    Joel Clark                    M      Okemos             MI    0:36:24.4 0:36:15.6 7:18  36  59.5       11       M 35-39                                  
81    Tim Houser                    M      Lansing            MI    0:36:24.4 0:36:21.0 7:19  19  58.3       8        M 15-19   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
82    Phil Hegge                    M      Okemos             MI    0:36:31.8 0:36:28.4 7:20  67  76.2       1        M 65-69                                  
83    Greg Lamb                     M      East Lansing       MI    0:37:26.4 0:36:40.8 7:23  41  60.8       8        M 40-44   Loggin' the Miles              
84    Caitlyn Woll                  F      Mason              MI    0:36:57.1 0:36:55.1 7:26  13  71.6       3        F 1-14                                   
85    Kari Chandler                 F      Okemos             MI    0:37:01.5 0:36:58.2 7:26  66  89.8       1        F Senior                                 
86    Annie Smith                   F      Haslett            MI    0:37:17.2 0:37:12.5 7:29  29  64.6       1        F 25-29                                  
87    Ana Hornburg                  F      Lansing            MI    0:37:30.1 0:37:17.6 7:30  27  64.4       2        F 25-29                                  
88    Ali Harrison                  F      Lansing            MI    0:37:35.7 0:37:28.8 7:32  32  64.2       3        F 30-34                                  
89    Pete Treleaven                M      Lansing            MI    0:37:39.4 0:37:33.2 7:33  58  68.2       4        M 55-59                                  
90    David Eggert                  M      Okemos             MI    0:37:40.5 0:37:34.7 7:34  41  59.3       9        M 40-44                                  
91    Tad Boehmer                   M      Lansing            MI    0:38:36.0 0:37:41.1 7:35  30  56.3       8        M 30-34   Loggin' the Miles              
92    Anna Baldori-Mclaren          F      East Lansing       MI    0:37:56.6 0:37:46.5 7:36  38  64.8       4        F 35-39                                  
93    Andy Buhl                     M      East lansing       MI    0:38:05.6 0:37:47.0 7:36  47  61.8       7        M 45-49   Team P ADAP                    
94    S. Stokstad                   F      East Lansing       MI    0:38:26.6 0:38:15.7 7:42  10  74.7       4        F 1-14                                   
95    Gregg Alchin                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:38:32.7 0:38:20.2 7:43  57  66.2       5        M 55-59   Balance Boot Camp              
96    Daniel Homer                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:38:29.4 0:38:25.3 7:44  51  62.8       5        M 50-54                                  
97    Kevin Landwehr                M      Dearborn           MI    0:38:31.0 0:38:29.1 7:45  24  55.1       8        M 20-24                                  
98    Katie Kendig                  F      Lansing            MI    0:38:41.5 0:38:31.4 7:45  48  68.7       1        F 45-49   Team P ADAP                    
99    Theresa Wojnar                F      Charlotte          MI    0:38:39.7 0:38:34.4 7:46  43  65.4       4        F 40-44                                  
100   John Buchanan                 M      Lansing            MI    0:38:41.1 0:38:39.1 7:47  43  58.6       10       M 40-44                                  
101   Q. White                      M      Holt               MI    0:38:49.2 0:38:42.6 7:47  8   72.5       2        M 1-14                                   
102   Todd Iannarelli               M      Williamston        MI    0:38:53.3 0:38:43.6 7:47  46  59.9       8        M 45-49                                  
103   Paul Stokstad                 M      East Lansing       MI    0:39:35.7 0:38:44.8 7:48  49  61.3       9        M 45-49                                  
104   Marie Bowen                   F      Laingsburg         MI    0:38:48.4 0:38:46.6 7:48  31  62.0       4        F 30-34                                  
105   Peter White                   M      Holt               MI    0:38:54.4 0:38:47.6 7:48  39  56.6       12       M 35-39                                  
106   Teryl Hammill                 M      Okemos             MI    0:39:07.8 0:38:49.8 7:49  51  62.2       6        M 50-54                                  
107   Lindsey Skrocki               F      Royal Oak          MI    0:39:05.8 0:38:52.8 7:49  33  61.9       5        F 30-34   Special Connections            
108   Jenna Quicke                  F      Lansing            MI    0:38:58.7 0:38:55.2 7:50  27  61.8       3        F 25-29                                  
109   Tomoko Gnodtke                F      Okemos             MI    0:39:24.3 0:39:08.7 7:52  46  66.2       2        F 45-49                                  
110   Mizue Wagner                  F      Okemos             MI    0:39:24.6 0:39:09.4 7:53  53  71.6       1        F 50-54   Playmakers Tri Team            
111   Rajit Pahwa                   M      Haslett            MI    0:39:35.4 0:39:09.6 7:53  61  67.2       1        M 60-64   Special Connections            
112   Ken Schapman                  M      Bath               MI    0:39:44.8 0:39:09.9 7:53  48  60.1       10       M 45-49   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
113   Nathan Tykocki                M      East Lansing       MI    0:39:33.6 0:39:14.4 7:54  39  56.0       13       M 35-39                                  
114   Josh Roesner                  M      Dimondale          MI    0:39:49.2 0:39:15.4 7:54  29  54.0       9        M 25-29   Monday Night Hangovers         
115   Travis Stouffer               M      Lansing            MI    0:40:17.7 0:39:21.8 7:55  25  53.9       10       M 25-29                                  
116   Diana Eidt                    F      Williamston        MI    0:39:55.4 0:39:37.6 7:58  25  60.6       4        F 25-29   Team P ADAP                    
117   Seth Smith                    M      Haslett            MI    0:39:55.3 0:39:40.5 7:59  29  53.4       11       M 25-29                                  
118   Mark Hakim                    M      Okemos             MI    0:39:53.3 0:39:42.3 7:59  57  63.9       6        M 55-59                                  
119   Sawyer Halbritter             M      Haslett            MI    0:40:25.3 0:39:50.9 8:01  16  54.3       9        M 15-19                                  
120   Greg Vadnais                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:39:59.0 0:39:54.0 8:02  68  70.3       2        M 65-69                                  
121   Cody Vongprachanh             M      East Lansing       MI    0:40:11.7 0:39:58.5 8:03  22  53.0       9        M 20-24                                  
122   Cora Zink                     F      Mason              MI    0:40:09.5 0:39:58.9 8:03  44  63.6       5        F 40-44                                  
123   Jeff Feeney                   M      East Lansing       MI    0:40:19.1 0:40:04.5 8:04  35  53.6       14       M 35-39                                  
124   Erica Francis                 F      Haslett            MI    0:40:16.8 0:40:06.6 8:04  35  60.3       5        F 35-39                                  
125   Jordan Rodriguez              M      Williamston        MI    0:40:11.3 0:40:07.6 8:04  23  52.8       10       M 20-24   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
126   Samara Dowding                F      Mason              MI    0:40:15.5 0:40:08.8 8:05  16  62.4       2        F 15-19   Mason High School              
127   Anne Mitchell                 F      Lansing            MI    0:40:26.0 0:40:11.5 8:05  28  59.8       5        F 25-29                                  
128   Lance Wimberly                M      Lansing            MI    0:40:23.2 0:40:16.1 8:06  36  53.6       15       M 35-39                                  
129   Stephanie Leavitt             F      Charlotte          MI    0:40:38.6 0:40:24.9 8:08  43  62.4       6        F 40-44                                  
130   Heather McCauley              F      Okemos             MI    0:40:36.0 0:40:25.7 8:08  35  59.9       6        F 35-39                                  
131   Shea Booster                  M      Bend               OR    0:40:48.2 0:40:35.1 8:10  22  52.2       11       M 20-24                                  
132   Jonathan Thomas               M      Okemos             MI    0:41:01.6 0:40:38.3 8:11  37  53.4       16       M 35-39                                  
133   James Scholl                  M      Okemos             MI    0:40:41.8 0:40:38.8 8:11  66  67.7       3        M 65-69                                  
134   David Blandford               M                               0:40:44.4 0:40:39.9 8:11  35  52.8       17       M 35-39   MSU Federal Credit Union       
135   Rich Young                    M      Haslett            MI    0:40:56.0 0:40:40.0 8:11  55  61.4       7        M 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
136   Brian McArthur                M      Laingsburg         MI    0:40:48.2 0:40:44.6 8:12  32  52.2       9        M 30-34                                  
137   Nicole Brillantes             F      East Lansing       MI    0:40:48.1 0:40:45.2 8:12  49  65.7       3        F 45-49                                  
138   Cruz Matinez                  M                               0:40:50.7 0:40:45.6 8:12  56  61.7       8        M 55-59   MSU Federal Credit Union       
139   David Ely                     M      Okemos             MI    0:41:03.0 0:40:48.6 8:13  52  59.6       7        M 50-54   Playmakers Tri Team            
140   Lisa Rozen                    F      Saint Johns        MI    0:40:55.2 0:40:51.7 8:13  43  61.8       7        F 40-44                                  
141   Tom Ruffley                   M      East Lansing       MI    0:41:19.6 0:40:52.9 8:13  35  52.5       18       M 35-39                                  
142   Jerome Tandoc                 M      Okemos             MI    0:41:14.2 0:40:59.3 8:15  46  56.6       11       M 45-49                                  
143   Mike Struzinski               M                               0:41:25.5 0:41:01.2 8:15  43  55.2       11       M 40-44   MSU Federal Credit Union       
144   Randy Gross                   M      East Lansing       MI    0:41:18.4 0:41:03.5 8:16  42  54.7       12       M 40-44                                  
145   David Zink                    M      Mason              MI    0:41:17.9 0:41:06.8 8:16  45  55.9       12       M 45-49                                  
146   Kim Dickinson                 F      Okemos             MI    0:41:25.8 0:41:16.0 8:18  64  78.2       1        F 60-64                                  
147   John Florian                  M      Mason              MI    0:41:48.7 0:41:27.0 8:20  51  58.2       8        M 50-54                                  
148   Carly Herold                  F      Williamston        MI    0:41:47.3 0:41:27.9 8:20  35  58.4       7        F 35-39                                  
149   Johnathan Stid                M      Mason              MI    0:41:53.2 0:41:28.9 8:21  20  51.1       12       M 20-24                                  
150   James Elkins                  M      Laingsburg         MI    0:41:53.2 0:41:32.7 8:21  44  54.9       13       M 40-44                                  
151   Kristin Bellar                F      East Lansing       MI    0:41:41.4 0:41:32.8 8:21  38  58.9       8        F 35-39                                  
152   Tammy Chick                   F      Williamston        MI    0:41:44.9 0:41:33.2 8:22  53  67.5       2        F 50-54                                  
153   Kara Eldridge                 F      East Lansing       MI    0:41:49.7 0:41:40.6 8:23  40  59.3       8        F 40-44                                  
154   Valerie Chandler              F      Livonia            MI    0:42:05.0 0:41:45.1 8:24  39  58.9       9        F 35-39                                  
155   Alex Fitzpatrick              M      Lansing            MI    0:42:10.9 0:41:45.9 8:24  49  56.8       13       M 45-49                                  
156   James Malloy                  M      Holt               MI    0:42:33.9 0:41:47.1 8:24  51  57.8       9        M 50-54                                  
157   Don Owens                     M      Holland            MI    0:41:58.7 0:41:51.5 8:25  75  73.4       1        M 75-79                                  
158   Staci Smith                   F      Lansing            MI    0:42:16.9 0:41:54.3 8:26  40  59.0       9        F 40-44                                  
159   Beatrice Fuentes              F      Lansing            MI    0:42:01.5 0:41:54.8 8:26  54  67.7       3        F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
160   Darin Witkowski               M      Lansing            MI    0:42:03.5 0:41:57.1 8:26  44  54.4       14       M 40-44                                  
161   Diane Landry                  F      Williamston        MI    0:42:22.4 0:42:03.8 8:28  57  70.0       1        F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
162   Maria Williams                F      Saint Johns        MI    0:42:18.1 0:42:05.0 8:28  26  57.1       6        F 25-29                                  
163   Courtney Estala               F      Williamston        MI    0:42:28.9 0:42:10.0 8:29  39  58.3       10       F 35-39                                  
164   Katy Hollobaugh               F      East Lansing       MI    0:42:55.3 0:42:10.1 8:29  25  57.0       7        F 25-29                                  
165   Omar Elsherif                 M      East Lansing       MI    0:42:55.4 0:42:10.4 8:29  26  50.3       12       M 25-29                                  
166   Morgan Carr                   F      Chicago            IL    0:42:25.0 0:42:17.3 8:30  32  56.9       6        F 30-34                                  
167   Tim Davis                     M      Lansing            MI    0:43:01.7 0:42:20.9 8:31  43  53.4       15       M 40-44   Monday Night Hangovers         
168   Chris Boylan                  M      Okemos             MI    0:42:52.5 0:42:23.9 8:32  71  68.4       1        M 70-74   Playmakers Tri Team            
169   Joshua Barton                 M      Lansing            MI    0:43:06.9 0:42:24.0 8:32  38  51.5       19       M 35-39   Loggin' the Miles              
170   Wendell Thompson              M      Lansing            MI    0:42:37.8 0:42:24.4 8:32  30  50.0       10       M 30-34                                  
171   Jerrell BLACKWELL             M      Lansing            MI    0:42:38.2 0:42:25.0 8:32  32  50.1       11       M 30-34                                  
172   Nick Heuer                    M      Lansing            MI    0:43:20.1 0:42:26.0 8:32  35  50.6       20       M 35-39   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
173   Tiffany Swayze                F      Lansing            MI    0:42:46.7 0:42:27.5 8:32  22  56.6       2        F 20-24                                  
174   James Stewart                 M      Holt               MI    0:43:30.2 0:42:28.0 8:33  47  55.0       14       M 45-49   Playmakers Tri Team            
175   Christopher Sell              M      East Lansing       MI    0:42:32.9 0:42:28.7 8:33  34  50.3       12       M 30-34                                  
176   Claire Abraham                F      St. Johns          MI    0:42:33.3 0:42:29.0 8:33  31  56.6       7        F 30-34                                  
177   Claire LaFleur                F      Mason              MI    0:42:40.7 0:42:30.3 8:33  20  56.5       3        F 20-24   Mason High School              
178   Andrew LaFleur                M      Mason              MI    0:42:41.5 0:42:31.5 8:33  51  56.8       10       M 50-54   Mason High School              
179   Mark Wickard                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:42:49.0 0:42:40.5 8:35  62  62.2       2        M 60-64                                  
180   Lisa Grost                    F      Dewitt             MI    0:42:50.3 0:42:41.7 8:35  51  64.1       4        F 50-54                                  
181   Tony Spagnuolo                M      Dewitt             MI    0:43:01.3 0:42:47.8 8:37  57  59.3       9        M 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
182   Nick Martinson                M      East Lansing       MI    0:43:06.0 0:42:49.4 8:37  36  50.4       21       M 35-39                                  
183   Lydia Whitbeck                F      Okemos             MI    0:42:57.1 0:42:50.2 8:37  25  56.1       8        F 25-29   Team P ADAP                    
184   Alexis Peart                  F      Okemos             MI    0:43:27.3 0:42:56.5 8:38  52  64.5       5        F 50-54                                  
185   Matt Elser                    M      Holt               MI    0:43:19.2 0:42:59.3 8:39  38  50.8       22       M 35-39                                  
186   Brad Garmon                   M      Haslett            MI    0:43:09.8 0:42:59.4 8:39  45  53.5       15       M 45-49                                  
187   Deborah Feltz                 F      Williamston        MI    0:43:15.1 0:43:02.1 8:39  66  77.1       1        F 65-69                                  
188   Christopher Merrill           M      Dansville          MI    0:43:35.5 0:43:08.5 8:41  53  56.9       11       M 50-54                                  
189   Ruth Schultz                  F      Okemos             MI    0:43:24.5 0:43:08.9 8:41  54  65.8       6        F 50-54                                  
190   Silas Johnson                 M      East Lansing       MI    0:43:27.2 0:43:14.3 8:42  38  50.5       23       M 35-39                                  
191   Louise Holman                 F      Bath               MI    0:43:32.7 0:43:16.4 8:42  67  77.8       2        F 65-69   Team P ADAP                    
192   Bradley Sharlow               M      Haslett            MI    0:43:26.8 0:43:17.6 8:43  42  51.9       16       M 40-44                                  
193   Deborah Schaefer              F      Durand             MI    0:43:32.8 0:43:21.3 8:43  41  57.4       10       F 40-44                                  
194   Jeffo Anderson                M      Lansing            MI    0:44:02.8 0:43:34.8 8:46  57  58.2       10       M 55-59                                  
195   Annika Croswhite              F      Holt               MI    0:43:58.8 0:43:40.5 8:47  22  55.0       4        F 20-24   Team P Women                   
196   Celeste Gates                 F                               0:43:58.8 0:43:41.6 8:47  33  55.1       8        F 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
197   Jenn Roberts                  F      Haslett            MI    0:43:43.1 0:43:43.1 8:48  52  63.4       7        F 50-54   Playmakers Tri Team            
198   Bryce De Kett                 M      Leslie             MI    0:44:05.6 0:43:43.3 8:48  17  48.9       10       M 15-19   Mason High School              
199   Nathanial Burch               M      Dewitt             MI    0:43:53.4 0:43:44.9 8:48  35  49.1       24       M 35-39                                  
200   Barb Catton                   F      Webberville        MI    0:44:08.9 0:43:51.1 8:49  57  67.2       2        F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
201   Julie Halbritter              F      Haslett            MI    0:44:31.3 0:43:56.4 8:50  48  60.2       4        F 45-49                                  
202   Bump Halbritter               M      Haslett            MI    0:44:31.1 0:43:57.0 8:50  55  56.8       11       M 55-59                                  
203   Sam Underwood                 M      East Lansing       MI    0:44:09.2 0:43:58.3 8:51  71  65.9       2        M 70-74                                  
204   Thomas Reydon                 M      Lansing            MI    0:44:16.7 0:43:58.5 8:51  50  54.4       12       M 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
205   Bill McKay                    M      Haslett            MI    0:44:07.1 0:44:00.7 8:51  67  63.1       4        M 65-69                                  
206   Jim Windsand                  M      Haslett            MI    0:44:08.7 0:44:03.0 8:52  69  64.3       5        M 65-69                                  
207   Nathan Moore                  M      Williamston        MI    0:44:24.6 0:44:13.5 8:54  30  48.0       13       M 30-34                                  
208   Paula Winke                   F                               0:44:26.2 0:44:14.4 8:54  47  59.1       5        F 45-49                                  
209   Patrick Duff                  M      Portland           MI    0:44:35.4 0:44:16.6 8:54  65  61.6       6        M 65-69                                  
210   Gabriela Kopacewicz           F      HoltHolt           MI    0:44:45.8 0:44:22.7 8:56  43  56.9       11       F 40-44                                  
211   Jack Griffin                  M      Portland           MI    0:44:34.6 0:44:24.0 8:56  64  60.8       3        M 60-64                                  
212   Chris Fussman                 M                               0:44:36.9 0:44:25.9 8:56  40  49.8       17       M 40-44   MSU Federal Credit Union       
213   Melissa Sambaer               F      East Lansing       MI    0:44:49.2 0:44:33.3 8:58  45  57.6       6        F 45-49                                  
214   Kathleen Schwaner             F      Okemos             MI    0:45:03.4 0:44:43.8 9:00  54  63.5       8        F 50-54   Sole Sisters                   
215   Anna Muniga                   F      Bath               MI    0:44:58.9 0:44:45.8 9:00  32  53.7       9        F 30-34   Playmakers Tri Team            
216   Layni LeBlanc                 F      Baton Rouge        LA    0:45:09.2 0:44:48.3 9:01  21  53.6       5        F 20-24                                  
217   Jill Knox                     F      Holt               MI    0:45:25.6 0:45:07.3 9:05  33  53.4       10       F 30-34                                  
218   Lisa Gall                     F      East Lansing       MI    0:45:40.7 0:45:20.4 9:07  36  53.6       11       F 35-39                                  
219   Sam Freund                    M      Dewitt             MI    0:45:41.7 0:45:20.4 9:07  34  47.2       14       M 30-34   Horizon Bank                   
220   Ramona Hickman                F      Eaton Rapids       MI    0:45:55.4 0:45:20.7 9:07  60  67.5       2        F 60-64                                  
221   B. Stuart                     M      Haslett            MI    0:45:30.7 0:45:22.5 9:08  10  55.9       3        M 1-14    Playmakers Tri Team            
222   Lindsay Gross                 F      East Lansing       MI    0:45:42.2 0:45:26.3 9:08  37  53.6       12       F 35-39                                  
223   Steffenie Dahlhofer           F      Dimondale          MI    0:46:10.2 0:45:29.3 9:09  38  53.8       13       F 35-39                                  
224   Benjamin Rhodes               M      Lansing            MI    0:45:38.0 0:45:29.7 9:09  44  50.2       18       M 40-44                                  
225   Duane Clarke                  M                               0:45:38.7 0:45:29.8 9:09  67  61.1       7        M 65-69                                  
226   Amanda Delp                   F      Charlotte          MI    0:45:47.7 0:45:33.7 9:10  35  53.1       14       F 35-39                                  
227   Hanna Pfershy                 F      East Lansing       MI    0:45:45.1 0:45:35.4 9:10  23  52.7       6        F 20-24   Special Connections            
228   Michael Zaroukian             M      Okemos             MI    0:46:08.0 0:45:36.7 9:11  65  59.8       8        M 65-69   Special Connections            
229   Adam Bush                     M      Williamston        MI    0:46:20.8 0:45:40.4 9:11  40  48.5       19       M 40-44                                  
230   Lori Womboldt                 F      Dewitt             MI    0:46:05.4 0:45:50.7 9:13  60  66.7       3        F 60-64                                  
231   Jennifer Hunter               F      Haslett            MI    0:47:01.5 0:46:01.7 9:16  33  52.3       11       F 30-34                                  
232   Mallory Voris                 F      Okemos             MI    0:47:04.0 0:46:04.4 9:16  32  52.2       12       F 30-34                                  
233   Jenny Sanford                 F      Springport         MI    0:47:10.3 0:46:13.4 9:18  39  53.2       15       F 35-39                                  
234   April Hunt                    F      East lansing       MI    0:47:05.6 0:46:17.7 9:19  41  53.7       12       F 40-44                                  
235   Elizabeth Malsheske           F      East Lansing       MI    0:46:38.7 0:46:19.2 9:19  40  53.4       13       F 40-44                                  
236   Bernice Wagner                F      Saint Johns        MI    0:46:43.9 0:46:19.8 9:19  64  69.7       4        F 60-64                                  
237   BETH DUDASH                   F      Lansing            MI    0:46:38.7 0:46:20.1 9:19  42  54.1       14       F 40-44                                  
238   David Johnson                 M      Olivet             MI    0:46:32.3 0:46:20.4 9:19  63  57.8       4        M 60-64                                  
239   MILIE FUNK                    F      Charlotte          MI    0:46:32.8 0:46:21.6 9:20  27  51.8       9        F 25-29                                  
240   Linda Hakim                   F      Okemos             MI    0:47:19.3 0:46:25.5 9:20  54  61.1       9        F 50-54   Sole Sisters                   
241   J. Cassel                     M      Haslett            MI    0:47:16.7 0:46:29.2 9:21  12  50.7       4        M 1-14    Star Shooters Special Olympics 
242   Bill Keller                   M                               0:46:37.0 0:46:31.0 9:21  78  69.9       2        M 75-79                                  
243   Brad Jacokes                  M      Williamston        MI    0:46:55.8 0:46:32.1 9:22  58  55.0       12       M 55-59                                  
244   Kimbirly Rindfleisch          F      East Lansing       MI    0:46:53.3 0:46:35.3 9:22  47  56.2       7        F 45-49   Heartwood Friends              
245   Holli Peckens                 F      Webberville        MI    0:47:22.8 0:46:40.2 9:23  42  53.7       15       F 40-44                                  
246   Andrea Tasior                 F      Mason              MI    0:47:22.7 0:46:40.9 9:23  36  52.0       16       F 35-39                                  
247   Amy Stagg                     F      Okemos             MI    0:47:02.6 0:46:42.1 9:24  52  59.3       10       F 50-54   Sole Sisters                   
248   Kim Larsen                    F                               0:46:51.6 0:46:42.3 9:24  37  52.2       17       F 35-39   MSU Federal Credit Union       
249   S. O'Brien                    M      Lansing            MI    0:47:16.8 0:46:44.0 9:24  12  50.4       5        M 1-14                                   
250   Corey O'Brien                 M      Lansing            MI    0:47:16.6 0:46:44.3 9:24  42  48.1       20       M 40-44                                  
251   Amy Bagnasco                  F      East Lansing       MI    0:47:43.3 0:46:50.9 9:25  59  64.5       3        F 55-59                                  
252   Joshua Kay                    M      Dewitt             MI    0:47:30.3 0:46:58.7 9:27  35  45.7       25       M 35-39   Brother Bear                   
253   Zach Kay                      M      St. Johns          MI    0:47:30.7 0:47:00.9 9:27  30  45.1       15       M 30-34   Brother Bear                   
254   Danielle Kahler               F      East Lansing       MI    0:47:11.1 0:47:03.4 9:28  34  51.3       13       F 30-34                                  
255   Echo Hansen                   F      East Lansing       MI    0:48:05.9 0:47:13.9 9:30  45  54.3       8        F 45-49                                  
256   Shawna Foerster               F      Saint Johns        MI    0:47:41.7 0:47:15.8 9:30  36  51.4       18       F 35-39                                  
257   Stacia Buchanan               F      Lansing            MI    0:47:34.2 0:47:18.1 9:31  41  52.6       16       F 40-44                                  
258   Tom Fritz Jr.                 M      Mason              MI    0:47:39.4 0:47:20.8 9:31  34  45.2       16       M 30-34   Playmakers Tri Team            
259   Cheryl Engfehr                F      Haslett            MI    0:48:01.9 0:47:22.1 9:32  37  51.4       19       F 35-39   Monday Night Hangovers         
260   Jerold Solace                 M                               0:47:51.3 0:47:22.1 9:32  29  44.8       13       M 25-29   MSU Federal Credit Union       
261   Ashley Kring                  F                               0:47:45.7 0:47:28.0 9:33  31  50.6       14       F 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
262   Alex Ehlert-VanBeveren        F      West Olive         MI    0:48:24.4 0:47:34.2 9:34  35  50.9       20       F 35-39                                  
263   Julie Foster                  F      Saint Johns        MI    0:47:56.1 0:47:35.1 9:34  47  55.0       9        F 45-49                                  
264   Brian VanBeveren              M      West Olive         MI    0:48:24.8 0:47:35.3 9:34  40  46.5       21       M 40-44                                  
265   Laurie Ruiz                   F      Lansing            MI    0:47:54.9 0:47:37.8 9:35  69  72.8       3        F 65-69   Team P ADAP                    
266   Scott Darragh                 M      Laingsburg         MI    0:48:28.9 0:47:40.1 9:35  54  51.9       13       M 50-54                                  
267   Marcy Stump                   F      Lansing            MI    0:48:55.0 0:47:41.2 9:36  53  58.8       11       F 50-54                                  
268   Dan Talhelm                   M      East Lansing       MI    0:47:54.5 0:47:47.3 9:37  78  68.0       3        M 75-79                                  
269   Jessica Stuart                F      Haslett            MI    0:47:56.4 0:47:48.5 9:37  41  52.0       17       F 40-44   Playmakers Tri Team            
270   Sabine Blaxton                F      Okemos             MI    0:48:08.8 0:47:48.6 9:37  56  60.8       4        F 55-59   Sole Sisters                   
271   Erika Fussman                 F                               0:48:02.4 0:47:51.6 9:38  33  50.3       15       F 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
272   Michelle McFall               F      East Lansing       MI    0:48:03.6 0:47:51.7 9:38  45  53.6       10       F 45-49                                  
273   Nichole Leemon                F      Haslett            MI    0:48:47.6 0:47:51.9 9:38  31  50.2       16       F 30-34                                  
274   Patrick Harrison              M      Lansing            MI    0:48:34.3 0:47:53.8 9:38  37  45.3       26       M 35-39                                  
275   Gabrielle Labioda             F      Bath               MI    0:48:26.8 0:47:56.6 9:39  24  50.1       7        F 20-24                                  
276   Alyssa Ball                   F      Okemos             MI    0:48:26.1 0:47:56.8 9:39  27  50.1       10       F 25-29                                  
277   Tina Franks                   F      Durand             MI    0:48:07.5 0:47:57.2 9:39  50  56.4       12       F 50-54                                  
278   Lucas Berger                  M      Lansing            MI    0:48:33.5 0:47:57.6 9:39  32  44.3       17       M 30-34   Mason High School              
279   Jack Branta                   M      Okemos             MI    0:48:51.3 0:47:58.1 9:39  66  57.4       9        M 65-69                                  
280   Lara Zacharewski              F      Holt               MI    0:48:29.1 0:47:58.3 9:39  21  50.1       8        F 20-24                                  
281   Tonia Denslow                 F      East Lansing       MI    0:48:19.8 0:48:00.3 9:39  50  56.4       13       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
282   Jan Przystas                  F      Dimondale          MI    0:48:20.6 0:48:00.4 9:39  56  60.6       5        F 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
283   M. Wing                       M      East Lansing       MI    0:48:26.4 0:48:00.5 9:39  11  50.8       6        M 1-14                                   
284   Douglas Clements              M      Lansing            MI    0:48:35.8 0:48:02.9 9:40  32  44.3       18       M 30-34   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
285   Stephanie Wagemann            F      Haslett            MI    0:48:30.7 0:48:09.4 9:41  33  50.0       17       F 30-34                                  
286   Elaine Barr                   F      Lansing            MI    0:48:51.6 0:48:12.4 9:42  31  49.9       18       F 30-34                                  
287   Katie Clark                   F      Okemos             MI    0:48:28.3 0:48:19.5 9:43  36  50.3       21       F 35-39                                  
288   Thomas Grady                  M                               0:48:39.2 0:48:21.4 9:44  33  44.1       19       M 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
289   Kelsey Southwick              F      Dewitt             MI    0:48:55.8 0:48:23.7 9:44  27  49.7       11       F 25-29   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
290   Nick Bendall                  M      Bath               MI    0:48:55.9 0:48:24.2 9:44  30  43.8       20       M 30-34   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
291   Tom Swientek                  M      East Lansing       MI    0:49:20.6 0:48:25.9 9:45  67  57.4       10       M 65-69                                  
292   Celine Smith                  F      Lansing            MI    0:49:01.7 0:48:28.2 9:45  29  49.6       12       F 25-29   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
293   Jeffrey Schultz               M      Okemos             MI    0:48:53.3 0:48:28.3 9:45  55  51.5       13       M 55-59                                  
294   Seth Manske                   M      Bath               MI    0:48:46.4 0:48:31.5 9:46  40  45.6       18       M 40-44   Star Shooters Special Olympics 
295   Michael Roiser                M      Leslie             MI    0:48:34.4 0:48:34.4 9:46  56  51.8       14       M 55-59   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
296   Covell John                   M      Haslett            MI    0:48:43.1 0:48:35.3 9:46  69  58.3       11       M 65-69                                  
297   Barb Byrum                    F      Onondaga           MI    0:49:04.3 0:48:36.6 9:47  41  51.2       19       F 40-44                                  
298   Autumn Flores                 F                               0:49:01.0 0:48:41.9 9:48  39  50.5       22       F 35-39   MSU Federal Credit Union       
299   Davina Cross                  F      Lansing            MI    0:49:42.0 0:48:48.3 9:49  38  50.1       23       F 35-39                                  
300   Justin Bruner                 M      Okemos             MI    0:50:06.7 0:48:52.9 9:50  35  43.9       27       M 35-39                                  
301   Mary Kimball                  F      East Lansing       MI    0:49:23.4 0:48:53.1 9:50  68  69.9       4        F 65-69   Team P Women                   
302   Kimberly A Carnes             F      Haslett            MI    0:49:50.6 0:48:54.9 9:50  61  63.4       5        F 60-64   Balance Boot Camp              
303   Lori Bruner                   F      Okemos             MI    0:50:07.8 0:48:55.3 9:50  35  49.5       24       F 35-39                                  
304   John McCormick                M      Alameda            CA    0:49:21.6 0:48:57.8 9:51  57  51.8       15       M 55-59                                  
305   Jean Bolley                   F      Bath               MI    0:49:27.2 0:49:01.6 9:52  67  68.7       5        F 65-69   Playmakers Tri Team            
306   Roni Elser                    F      Holt               MI    0:49:24.1 0:49:04.2 9:52  42  51.0       20       F 40-44                                  
307   Stephen Kuncaitis             M      Lansing            MI    0:49:57.1 0:49:06.3 9:53  41  45.4       22       M 40-44   Loggin' the Miles              
308   Kate Larsen                   F      Hancock            MI    0:49:59.9 0:49:10.1 9:53  68  69.5       6        F 65-69                                  
309   Noah Simon                    M      Mason              MI    0:49:35.9 0:49:11.4 9:54  20  43.1       13       M 20-24                                  
310   Erin Cooper                   F      Haslett            MI    0:49:21.1 0:49:15.2 9:54  23  48.8       9        F 20-24                                  
311   Curt Flotka                   M      Lansing            MI    0:49:40.1 0:49:26.5 9:57  59  52.3       16       M 55-59                                  
312   Rebecca King                  F      Okemos             MI    0:49:55.3 0:49:29.4 9:57  60  61.8       6        F 60-64                                  
313   Hannah Fessler                F      Holt               MI    0:49:53.6 0:49:38.6 9:59  32  48.4       19       F 30-34   Playmakers Tri Team            
314   Eric McCarthy                 M      Haslett            MI    0:49:55.4 0:49:39.2 9:59  32  42.8       21       M 30-34                                  
315   Holly Richardson              F      Lansing            MI    0:50:21.0 0:49:45.4 10:01 56  58.5       6        F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
316   Stephanie Lewandowski         F      DeWitt             MI    0:50:00.8 0:49:47.3 10:01 50  54.4       14       F 50-54                                  
317   Sara Alchin                   F      East Lansing       MI    0:50:38.4 0:49:51.4 10:02 51  54.9       15       F 50-54   Balance Boot Camp              
318   Linda Marx                    F      East Lansing       MI    0:50:31.7 0:49:55.6 10:03 64  64.7       7        F 60-64   Playmakers Tri Team            
319   Danielle Burstall             F      Livonia            MI    0:50:08.2 0:49:56.2 10:03 50  54.2       16       F 50-54                                  
320   Fred Fry                      M      Lansing            MI    0:50:44.7 0:49:56.2 10:03 72  58.8       3        M 70-74                                  
321   Joy Chapman                   F      ByronByron         MI    0:50:15.7 0:49:59.7 10:03 39  49.2       25       F 35-39                                  
322   Wendy Cooper                  F      Haslett            MI    0:50:06.7 0:50:01.0 10:04 52  55.4       17       F 50-54                                  
323   Steve Burstall                M      Livonia            MI    0:50:18.1 0:50:06.1 10:05 53  49.0       14       M 50-54                                  
324   David Andrews                 M                               0:52:21.6 0:50:07.2 10:05 59  51.5       17       M 55-59                                  
325   Jamie Schapman                F      Bath               MI    0:50:38.9 0:50:18.9 10:07 46  51.5       11       F 45-49   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
326   Cynthia LaMothe               F      Mason              MI    0:51:31.9 0:50:29.3 10:09 29  47.6       13       F 25-29                                  
327   Kathleen Davis                F      Saint Johns        MI    0:50:47.9 0:50:31.1 10:10 58  59.1       7        F 55-59                                  
328   Dylan LaMothe                 M      Mason              MI    0:51:31.7 0:50:32.9 10:10 28  41.9       14       M 25-29                                  
329   Jamie Fortier                 F      Haslett            MI    0:51:27.1 0:50:33.9 10:10 44  50.3       21       F 40-44   Playmakers Tri Team            
330   Kelly Turek                   F      East Lansing       MI    0:50:51.3 0:50:35.1 10:11 30  47.5       20       F 30-34   Playmakers Tri Team            
331   Ustina Shives                 F      Dewitt             MI    0:51:00.8 0:50:35.1 10:11 27  47.5       14       F 25-29   Team P ADAP                    
332   Fred Chasney                  M      Holt               MI    0:51:29.2 0:50:35.8 10:11 65  53.9       12       M 65-69   Team P ADAP                    
333   Jennifer Iannarelli           F      Williamston        MI    0:50:47.8 0:50:36.3 10:11 45  50.7       12       F 45-49                                  
334   Bronwyn Cobb                  F      Williamston        MI    0:51:06.1 0:50:39.1 10:11 64  63.7       8        F 60-64                                  
335   Mathew Hunter                 M      Haslett            MI    0:51:44.8 0:50:45.0 10:13 33  42.0       22       M 30-34                                  
336   Melissa Kale                  F      East Lansing       MI    0:51:59.0 0:50:55.8 10:15 44  49.9       22       F 40-44                                  
337   Joshua Oakley                 M      DeWitt             MI    0:51:54.0 0:51:10.3 10:18 43  44.2       23       M 40-44                                  
338   Jasmine Simington-Oakley      F      Dewitt             MI    0:51:54.0 0:51:11.1 10:18 40  48.3       23       F 40-44                                  
339   Janine Kohler                 F      Haslett            MI    0:51:45.2 0:51:25.6 10:21 49  52.0       13       F 45-49                                  
340   Debra Andrews                 F      Eagle              MI    0:51:48.5 0:51:31.4 10:22 59  58.6       8        F 55-59                                  
341   Colleen VanErmen              F      Okemos             MI    0:52:43.7 0:51:33.2 10:22 52  53.8       18       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
342   Debbie Bellant                F      Lansing            MI    0:52:43.5 0:51:33.5 10:22 55  55.7       9        F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
343   Kim Darling                   F      Dewitt             MI    0:52:43.9 0:51:36.1 10:23 55  55.7       10       F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
344   Tom Wilbur                    M      Okemos             MI    0:52:21.5 0:51:50.6 10:26 79  64.1       4        M 75-79                                  
345   Suzi Henningson               F      Dewitt             MI    0:52:33.4 0:51:56.4 10:27 50  52.1       19       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
346   Tami Osborne                  F      Okemos             MI    0:52:34.6 0:51:57.4 10:27 47  50.4       14       F 45-49   Team P ADAP                    
347   Tina Stewart                  F      Holt               MI    0:53:05.0 0:51:57.8 10:27 46  49.9       15       F 45-49   Playmakers Tri Team            
348   Christina Rios                F      Williamston        MI    0:52:14.7 0:52:02.6 10:28 55  55.2       11       F 55-59                                  
349   Jenna Martin                  F      Mason              MI    0:52:09.8 0:52:04.1 10:28 16  48.1       3        F 15-19                                  
350   Lori Noyer                    F      Lansing            MI    0:52:21.5 0:52:04.9 10:29 47  50.2       16       F 45-49                                  
351   Brandi Haleen                 F      Lansing            MI    0:52:24.5 0:52:07.6 10:29 45  49.2       17       F 45-49                                  
352   Ann Cools                     F      Haslett            MI    0:52:38.3 0:52:09.8 10:30 54  54.4       20       F 50-54   Playmakers Tri Team            
353   Amy Jolley                    F      Lansing            MI    0:53:12.4 0:52:15.8 10:31 47  50.1       18       F 45-49                                  
354   Renee Price                   F      Saint Johns        MI    0:52:54.4 0:52:16.0 10:31 41  47.6       24       F 40-44   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
355   Janet Lee                     F      East Lansing       MI    0:52:30.9 0:52:17.2 10:31 67  64.4       7        F 65-69   Team P ADAP                    
356   Ann McCormick                 F      Alameda            CA    0:52:47.9 0:52:21.6 10:32 55  54.9       12       F 55-59                                  
357   Jim Zittel                    M      Waterford          MI    0:52:40.7 0:52:30.8 10:34 56  47.9       18       M 55-59                                  
358   Katie Shelton                 F      Lansing            MI    0:52:49.9 0:52:32.3 10:34 55  54.7       13       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
359   Katie Pike                    F      East Lansing       MI    0:53:01.1 0:52:37.3 10:35 35  46.0       26       F 35-39                                  
360   A. Houston                    M      Mason              MI    0:53:14.7 0:52:42.6 10:36 10  48.1       7        M 1-14                                   
361   Edward Szpiech                M      East Lansing       MI    0:53:34.6 0:52:43.0 10:36 70  54.3       4        M 70-74   Team P ADAP                    
362   Joe Houston                   M      Mason              MI    0:53:16.1 0:52:43.9 10:36 44  43.3       24       M 40-44                                  
363   Angus Miller                  M      Detroit            MI    0:53:15.0 0:52:47.0 10:37 63  50.7       5        M 60-64   Team P ADAP                    
364   Katherine Toll                F      Okemos             MI    0:53:02.3 0:52:47.7 10:37 30  45.5       21       F 30-34                                  
365   Kaitlyn Fay                   F      Lansing            MI    0:53:40.3 0:52:49.0 10:38 26  45.5       15       F 25-29                                  
366   Dennis Womble                 M      Okemos             MI    0:53:01.8 0:52:49.5 10:38 74  57.2       5        M 70-74                                  
367   larry vedder                  M      Lansing            MI    0:53:58.6 0:52:54.6 10:39 68  53.0       13       M 65-69                                  
368   susan linz                    F      east lansing       MI    0:53:35.0 0:53:04.5 10:41 65  61.7       8        F 65-69   Team P ADAP                    
369   Josanna Sutka                 F      Lansing            MI    0:53:57.6 0:53:09.3 10:42 42  47.1       25       F 40-44                                  
370   Charles Parker                M      East Lansing       MI    0:53:21.3 0:53:09.3 10:42 43  42.6       25       M 40-44                                  
371   Katrina Sokol                 F      Williamston        MI    0:54:12.6 0:53:17.5 10:43 41  46.7       26       F 40-44                                  
372   Kathryn Severin               F      Okemos             MI    0:54:36.5 0:53:27.1 10:45 65  61.2       9        F 65-69                                  
373   Jennipher McLaughlin-Williams F      East lansing       MI    0:55:25.0 0:53:45.8 10:49 35  45.0       27       F 35-39                                  
374   Shawna Nyeholt                F      Holt               MI    0:54:21.0 0:53:48.4 10:49 40  46.0       27       F 40-44   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
375   Autumn Brown                  F      Lansing            MI    0:54:10.7 0:53:54.7 10:51 41  46.2       28       F 40-44                                  
376   Paul Pratt                    M      Lansing            MI    0:54:14.0 0:53:58.2 10:51 66  51.0       14       M 65-69                                  
377   Judy Peterson                 F      Haslett            MI    0:54:55.7 0:54:00.4 10:52 61  57.4       9        F 60-64   Balance Boot Camp              
378   Eileen Lovett                 F      Haslett            MI    0:54:58.7 0:54:05.0 10:53 61  57.3       10       F 60-64   Balance Boot Camp              
379   Mary Gardner                  F      Williamston        MI    0:55:03.3 0:54:06.9 10:53 62  58.1       11       F 60-64   Balance Boot Camp              
380   Larisa Ballard                F      Potterville        MI    0:54:43.8 0:54:07.7 10:53 51  50.6       21       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
381   Melissa Blood                 F      Lansing            MI    0:54:30.2 0:54:08.5 10:53 42  46.3       29       F 40-44                                  
382   maryssa adaway                F      Mason              MI    0:54:32.4 0:54:09.2 10:54 16  46.2       4        F 15-19   Mason High School              
383   Eric Adaway                   M      Mason              MI    0:54:32.8 0:54:09.3 10:54 41  41.2       26       M 40-44   Mason High School              
384   Connie Anderson               F      Mason              MI    0:54:33.9 0:54:09.7 10:54 66  61.3       10       F 65-69   Team P ADAP                    
385   H. Stone                      F      Perry              MI    0:55:35.8 0:54:18.6 10:56 12  49.8       5        F 1-14    Team P ADAP                    
386   Katie Wing                    F      East Lansing       MI    0:54:51.1 0:54:23.9 10:57 40  45.5       30       F 40-44                                  
387   Cindy Gustafson               F      Mason              MI    0:55:42.8 0:54:25.7 10:57 62  57.7       12       F 60-64   Team P ADAP                    
388   Patricia Burnett              F      Holt               MI    0:55:14.2 0:54:26.4 10:57 57  54.1       14       F 55-59                                  
389   Amie Robbins                  F                               0:54:55.0 0:54:30.4 10:58 31  44.1       22       F 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
390   Bryan Spratt                  M      Williamston        MI    0:55:02.0 0:54:33.6 10:59 39  40.3       28       M 35-39                                  
391   Phil Deschaine                M                               0:56:42.1 0:54:35.8 10:59 61  48.2       6        M 60-64   Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos 
392   Thomas Hensley                M      Holt               MI    0:55:31.4 0:54:42.9 11:00 51  44.1       15       M 50-54                                  
393   Mary Sifers                   F      Lansing            MI    0:54:52.4 0:54:43.4 11:01 44  46.5       31       F 40-44   Team P Women                   
394   Misty Fitzpatrick             F      Olivet             MI    0:55:04.1 0:54:50.8 11:02 36  44.3       28       F 35-39                                  
395   Keith Pfeifle                 M      Williamston        MI    0:55:29.1 0:55:02.1 11:04 38  39.6       29       M 35-39                                  
396   Julie Pfeifle                 F      Williamston        MI    0:55:28.9 0:55:02.6 11:04 38  44.4       29       F 35-39                                  
397   Natalie Westrate              F      Okemos             MI    0:56:05.0 0:55:06.5 11:05 13  48.0       6        F 1-14                                   
398   Marie Clark                   F      Okemos             MI    0:55:19.1 0:55:10.6 11:06 22  43.6       10       F 20-24   Team P ADAP                    
399   Brynne Wisner                 F      East Lansing       MI    0:55:19.1 0:55:10.6 11:06 19  43.7       5        F 15-19                                  
400   Melissa Lonsberry             F      Lansing            MI    0:55:28.4 0:55:12.0 11:06 53  50.8       22       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
401   Morgan Kew                    F      Lake Odessa        MI    0:55:57.0 0:55:12.3 11:06 24  43.5       11       F 20-24   #nocasualties                  
402   Sally Purdy                   F      Lansing            MI    0:55:43.6 0:55:12.9 11:06 60  55.4       13       F 60-64   Team P Women                   
403   Kristina Abbey                F      Williamston        MI    0:55:43.4 0:55:13.9 11:07 63  57.7       14       F 60-64   Team P Women                   
404   Thomas Pastula                M      Saint Johns        MI    0:55:59.7 0:55:27.2 11:09 58  46.2       19       M 55-59                                  
405   Sarah Hoover                  F      East Lansing       MI    0:57:01.4 0:55:34.6 11:11 39  44.2       30       F 35-39                                  
406   Esther Hyne                   F      Williamston        MI    0:55:53.4 0:55:35.6 11:11 32  43.3       23       F 30-34   Team P Women                   
407   Jen Orton                     F      Mason              MI    0:56:40.9 0:55:38.2 11:12 47  47.0       19       F 45-49   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
408   Vicki Siegrist                F      Grand Ledge        MI    0:56:30.3 0:55:43.0 11:13 65  58.7       11       F 65-69                                  
409   Steven Siegrist               M      Grand Ledge        MI    0:56:30.5 0:55:43.6 11:13 70  51.4       6        M 70-74                                  
410   Roberto Araoz                 M      Lansing            MI    0:56:17.5 0:55:57.0 11:15 67  49.7       15       M 65-69                                  
411   Angel Boshea                  F      Dimondale          MI    0:56:27.3 0:56:00.9 11:16 49  47.8       20       F 45-49                                  
412   Nancy Marsh                   F      Dimondale          MI    0:56:18.1 0:56:01.0 11:16 58  53.3       15       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
413   Geofrey Muroto Bilabaye       M      Lansing            MI    0:56:25.4 0:56:01.7 11:16 28  37.8       15       M 25-29                                  
414   Jared Welehodsky              M      East Lansing       MI    0:56:46.3 0:56:12.0 11:18 33  37.9       23       M 30-34                                  
415   Jonathan Kagey                M                               0:56:30.4 0:56:13.3 11:19 30  37.7       24       M 30-34                                  
416   Dawn Doerr                    F      East Lansing       MI    0:57:12.3 0:56:37.3 11:23 45  45.3       21       F 45-49                                  
417   Alina Castagna                F      East Lansing       MI    0:56:52.4 0:56:47.6 11:26 21  42.3       12       F 20-24                                  
418   Angie Beaty                   F      Grand ledge        MI    0:57:36.5 0:56:53.9 11:27 40  43.5       32       F 40-44   Team P ADAP                    
419   Jaque Enterline               F      Dimondale          MI    0:57:26.4 0:56:54.5 11:27 43  44.3       33       F 40-44                                  
420   Thomas Enterline              M      Dimondale          MI    0:57:26.3 0:56:55.3 11:27 46  40.7       16       M 45-49                                  
421   Carl Flotka                   M      Lansing            MI    0:57:20.9 0:56:57.6 11:28 61  46.2       7        M 60-64                                  
422   Scott LaViolette              M      Lansing            MI    0:57:22.1 0:56:59.3 11:28 51  42.3       16       M 50-54                                  
423   Sue Hammar                    F      Mason              MI    0:57:46.7 0:57:07.4 11:29 60  53.6       15       F 60-64                                  
424   Jessa Bye                     F      East Lansing       MI    0:58:17.9 0:57:13.9 11:31 33  42.1       24       F 30-34                                  
425   Cindy Eiseler                 F      Lansing            MI    0:58:26.1 0:57:21.4 11:32 62  54.8       16       F 60-64   Team P ADAP                    
426   Katie Donnelly                F      Haslett            MI    0:57:43.2 0:57:22.0 11:32 62  54.8       17       F 60-64   Playmakers Tri Team            
427   Sandra Schneider              F      Haslett            MI    0:57:59.8 0:57:34.6 11:35 62  54.6       18       F 60-64                                  
428   Ashley Brooks                 F      Corunna            MI    0:57:49.3 0:57:34.7 11:35 31  41.7       25       F 30-34                                  
429   Nicole Meyer                  F      Durand             MI    0:57:50.0 0:57:35.6 11:35 29  41.7       16       F 25-29                                  
430   Pam Harned                    F      Lansing            MI    0:58:36.6 0:57:44.0 11:37 52  48.0       23       F 50-54                                  
431   Laura Moser                   F      Holt               MI    0:58:35.3 0:57:48.5 11:38 54  49.1       24       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
432   Yeonju Baek                   F      Okemos             MI    0:58:11.9 0:58:02.4 11:41 38  42.2       31       F 35-39                                  
433   John Carey                    M      Mason              MI    0:59:16.8 0:58:05.1 11:41 31  36.6       25       M 30-34                                  
434   Chantell Reed                 F                               0:58:42.8 0:58:05.2 11:41 46  44.6       22       F 45-49   MSU Federal Credit Union       
435   Chelsea Reed                  F                               0:58:50.0 0:58:12.7 11:43 26  41.3       17       F 25-29   MSU Federal Credit Union       
436   Stephanie Vasko               F      Lansing            MI    0:58:41.8 0:58:23.3 11:45 34  41.3       26       F 30-34                                  
437   Sara Aikman                   F      Haslett            MI    0:59:41.1 0:58:29.4 11:46 61  53.0       19       F 60-64                                  
438   Bobbi Krasuski                F      Okemos             MI    0:59:41.1 0:58:29.6 11:46 69  59.3       12       F 65-69                                  
439   Catherine Anton               F      Lansing            MI    0:59:46.7 0:58:52.3 11:51 39  41.8       32       F 35-39   Team P ADAP                    
440   Christina Severin             F      Okemos             MI    1:00:06.7 0:58:57.8 11:52 39  41.7       33       F 35-39                                  
441   John Walton                   M                               0:59:34.5 0:59:04.4 11:53 72  49.7       7        M 70-74                                  
442   Mary Trebilcock               F      Haslett            MI    1:00:01.3 0:59:06.0 11:53 71  60.5       1        F 70-74   Balance Boot Camp              
443   Renee Lindemann               F      Holt               MI    0:59:34.9 0:59:06.7 11:53 62  53.1       20       F 60-64   Team P Women                   
444   John Armstrong                M      Okemos             MI    0:59:57.6 0:59:23.4 11:57 70  48.2       8        M 70-74   Special Connections            
445   Carolyn Malmstrom             F      East Lansing       MI    0:59:55.4 0:59:27.3 11:58 55  48.3       16       F 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
446   Jennifer Thomas               F      Eagle              MI    0:59:52.7 0:59:27.5 11:58 45  43.2       23       F 45-49                                  
447   Kari Churchill                F      Holt               MI    0:59:55.8 0:59:38.6 12:00 45  43.0       24       F 45-49   Team P ADAP                    
448   Catherine LaMothe             F      Okemos             MI    1:00:30.5 0:59:51.2 12:02 59  50.5       17       F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
449   Dionisia Tebbe                F      Dewitt             MI    1:00:30.4 0:59:51.8 12:03 56  48.6       18       F 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
450   Rachel Dersch                 F      Lansing            MI    1:01:01.5 0:59:55.4 12:03 21  40.1       13       F 20-24                                  
451   Andrew Orians                 M      Okemos             MI    1:01:02.7 0:59:57.4 12:04 35  35.8       30       M 35-39                                  
452   Cathy Brothers                F      Jackson            MI    1:00:25.7 1:00:05.2 12:05 65  54.5       13       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
453   Anna Bates                    F      Haslett            MI    1:00:38.3 1:00:05.3 12:05 42  41.7       34       F 40-44                                  
454   Beth Smith                    F      Eaton Rapids       MI    1:00:43.8 1:00:08.0 12:06 55  47.8       19       F 55-59                                  
455   Lisa Schuesler                F      Perry              MI    1:01:29.3 1:00:10.0 12:06 47  43.5       25       F 45-49                                  
456   Anna Backman                  F      Okemos             MI    1:00:59.8 1:00:10.4 12:06 23  39.9       14       F 20-24                                  
457   Amanda Stone                  F      Perry              MI    1:01:29.9 1:00:10.9 12:06 39  40.8       34       F 35-39   Team P ADAP                    
458   Maggie Kormanyos              F      Mason              MI    1:00:51.3 1:00:13.6 12:07 30  39.9       27       F 30-34                                  
459   Nicholas Kormanyos            M      Mason              MI    1:00:52.1 1:00:14.2 12:07 39  36.5       31       M 35-39                                  
460   Ashlyn Wilkinson              F      Lansing            MI    1:00:57.9 1:00:21.9 12:09 17  40.8       6        F 15-19   Mason High School              
461   Amelia Berger                 F      Lansing            MI    1:00:58.2 1:00:23.0 12:09 28  39.8       18       F 25-29   Mason High School              
462   Jessica Randall               F      Lansing            MI    1:00:50.3 1:00:28.6 12:10 36  40.2       35       F 35-39   Team P Women                   
463   Michelle Chrome               F      Mason              MI    1:00:50.4 1:00:29.3 12:10 51  45.3       25       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
464   Kelly Miller                  F      Mason              MI    1:00:50.7 1:00:29.4 12:10 50  44.7       26       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
465   Courtney Gillett              F      Haslett            MI    1:01:02.3 1:00:48.2 12:14 34  39.7       28       F 30-34                                  
466   Laken Stoliker                F      Haslett            MI    1:01:01.4 1:00:48.6 12:14 34  39.7       29       F 30-34                                  
467   Sue Martin                    F      Portland           MI    1:01:24.8 1:01:02.6 12:17 55  47.1       20       F 55-59                                  
468   Chris Ferris                  F      Lansing            MI    1:01:26.1 1:01:12.6 12:19 70  57.5       2        F 70-74                                  
469   Rachelle Pappas               F      Haslett            MI    1:01:39.4 1:01:15.7 12:19 46  42.3       26       F 45-49                                  
470   Don Kagey                     M                               1:02:08.7 1:01:17.4 12:20 60  42.5       8        M 60-64                                  
471   Dawn Webster                  F      Milford            MI    1:01:50.7 1:01:19.7 12:20 47  42.7       27       F 45-49                                  
472   Maggie McKelvey               F      Clarkston          MI    1:01:51.1 1:01:20.2 12:20 23  39.2       15       F 20-24                                  
473   Barbara Stockford             F      Rives Junction     MI    1:02:11.1 1:01:34.7 12:23 51  44.5       27       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
474   Jeremy Foster                 M      Saint Johns        MI    1:01:57.6 1:01:35.4 12:23 47  37.9       17       M 45-49                                  
475   Nancy Andrus                  F      Haslett            MI    1:01:43.9 1:01:35.8 12:23 53  45.5       28       F 50-54                                  
476   Susan Surateaux               F      Lansing            MI    1:02:13.6 1:01:43.2 12:25 69  56.2       14       F 65-69                                  
477   Jayne Higo                    F      Lansing            MI    1:02:32.6 1:01:53.1 12:27 65  52.9       15       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
478   Lois Hopkins                  F      East Lansing       MI    1:02:39.2 1:02:00.4 12:28 68  55.1       16       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
479   Lisa Williams                 F      Laingsburg         MI    1:02:33.4 1:02:04.0 12:29 57  47.4       21       F 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
480   Deb Fitzpatrick               F      Lansing            MI    1:02:40.4 1:02:05.6 12:29 49  43.1       28       F 45-49                                  
481   Pamela Repp                   F      Laingsburg         MI    1:02:33.6 1:02:05.7 12:29 56  46.8       22       F 55-59   Playmakers Tri Team            
482   Karen Bennett                 F      Okemos             MI    1:02:22.2 1:02:08.6 12:30 55  46.2       23       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
483   Renee Hoyt                    F      Charlotte          MI    1:02:22.6 1:02:08.8 12:30 46  41.7       29       F 45-49   Team P Women                   
484   Kari Zatzke                   F      Dewitt             MI    1:02:45.9 1:02:11.9 12:31 26  38.6       19       F 25-29   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
485   Bruce Decker                  M      Dewitt             MI    1:02:45.8 1:02:12.3 12:31 59  41.5       20       M 55-59   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
486   Heather Turner                F      Williamston        MI    1:03:27.7 1:02:31.3 12:35 40  39.6       35       F 40-44   Team P Women                   
487   Jessica Jennings              F                               1:03:06.3 1:02:44.5 12:37 35  38.6       36       F 35-39   MSU Federal Credit Union       
488   Chloe Reynolds                F      Lansing            MI    1:03:27.3 1:02:46.5 12:38 22  38.3       16       F 20-24   Team P ADAP                    
489   Alison Moriarty               F      Bath               MI    1:03:11.6 1:02:50.2 12:38 42  39.9       36       F 40-44   Team P Women                   
490   Amy Bober                     F      Flint              MI    1:03:16.0 1:02:56.2 12:40 55  45.7       24       F 55-59                                  
491   Alex Modlin                   F      Lansing            MI    1:03:30.6 1:02:57.0 12:40 38  38.9       37       F 35-39   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
492   Beverly Rosier                F      Leslie             MI    1:03:30.4 1:02:57.6 12:40 42  39.8       37       F 40-44   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
493   Megan Melvin                  F      Lansing            MI    1:03:36.8 1:02:58.1 12:40 34  38.3       30       F 30-34                                  
494   Bill Jackson                  M                               1:03:33.4 1:03:00.6 12:41 66  43.7       16       M 65-69                                  
495   Jordan Perakes                F      Mason              MI    1:04:38.7 1:03:09.4 12:42 30  38.1       31       F 30-34                                  
496   Ann Wilson                    F      Lansing            MI    1:03:36.0 1:03:10.7 12:43 59  47.8       25       F 55-59                                  
497   Pam Redman                    F      Haslett            MI    1:04:03.6 1:03:26.6 12:46 49  42.2       30       F 45-49   Balance Boot Camp              
498   Jill Foreback                 F      Portland           MI    1:04:34.4 1:03:31.8 12:47 49  42.1       31       F 45-49                                  
499   Sallee Hamman                 F      Charlotte          MI    1:03:58.0 1:03:32.1 12:47 52  43.6       29       F 50-54                                  
500   Gina Brown                    F      charlotte          MI    1:03:58.4 1:03:32.6 12:47 52  43.6       30       F 50-54                                  
501   Jonathan Heemer               M      Holt               MI    1:04:01.7 1:03:34.0 12:47 13  36.0       8        M 1-14                                   
502   Bob Westrate                  M      Okemos             MI    1:04:41.3 1:03:34.4 12:47 46  36.5       18       M 45-49                                  
503   Angela Sereseroz              F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:04:52.7 1:03:35.8 12:48 46  40.8       32       F 45-49                                  
504   Kelly Blight                  F      Mason              MI    1:04:52.9 1:03:36.8 12:48 50  42.5       31       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
505   Rory Hool                     M      Dewitt             MI    1:04:41.4 1:04:06.8 12:54 30  33.1       26       M 30-34                                  
506   Catherine Groll               F      Lansing            MI    1:05:56.5 1:04:21.1 12:57 59  46.9       26       F 55-59                                  
507   Emilia Marcyk-Taylor          F      East Lansing       MI    1:05:03.9 1:04:45.2 13:02 30  37.1       32       F 30-34   Team P ADAP                    
508   Alexandra Hauser              F      East Lansing       MI    1:05:16.3 1:04:54.3 13:03 31  37.0       33       F 30-34   Team P Women                   
509   Tim Bradford                  M      Lansing            MI    1:06:06.9 1:05:20.6 13:09 64  41.3       9        M 60-64   Team P ADAP                    
510   Deena Whitbeck                F      Okemos             MI    1:06:07.8 1:05:21.7 13:09 59  46.2       27       F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
511   Teresa Walter                 F      Potterville        MI    1:06:18.6 1:05:34.9 13:12 52  42.3       32       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
512   Sarah Morgan                  F      Mason              MI    1:06:20.6 1:05:35.0 13:12 41  37.9       38       F 40-44   Team P ADAP                    
513   SUZANNE O'CONNELL             F      Eaton Rapids       MI    1:06:53.4 1:06:10.8 13:19 54  42.9       33       F 50-54   Team P ADAP                    
514   Sky Tribell                   M      Okemos             MI    1:06:49.8 1:06:23.1 13:21 68  42.3       17       M 65-69                                  
515   Jill Tribell                  F      Okemos             MI    1:06:49.9 1:06:26.0 13:22 69  52.2       17       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
516   Diane Munshaw                 F      Okemos             MI    1:07:03.6 1:06:38.7 13:24 75  57.1       1        F 75-79                                  
517   Christan CARLSON              F      GRAND LEDGE        MI    1:07:37.9 1:06:41.1 13:25 42  37.6       39       F 40-44                                  
518   Janice Croswhite              F      Holt               MI    1:07:32.5 1:06:52.5 13:27 57  44.0       28       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
519   Joell Ackerman                F      Okemos             MI    1:08:18.3 1:06:59.2 13:29 63  47.5       21       F 60-64                                  
520   Lin Hirai                     F      East Lansing       MI    1:08:24.5 1:07:06.0 13:30 71  53.3       3        F 70-74   Team P Women                   
521   Mia Williams                  F      Jackson            MI    1:07:42.2 1:07:11.8 13:31 39  36.6       38       F 35-39                                  
522   Tim Hiller                    M      Haslett            MI    1:08:37.5 1:07:32.9 13:35 58  37.9       21       M 55-59                                  
523   Pamelia Dunckle               F      Lansing            MI    1:08:19.9 1:07:37.1 13:36 61  45.8       22       F 60-64   Playmakers Tri Team            
524   Karen Poole                   F      Lansing            MI    1:09:14.4 1:07:38.3 13:36 58  44.1       29       F 55-59                                  
525   Joyce Dryer                   F      Lansing            MI    1:08:00.5 1:07:46.2 13:38 74  55.2       4        F 70-74                                  
526   Dave Rainone                  M      East Lansing       MI    1:08:42.7 1:07:53.5 13:39 63  39.4       10       M 60-64                                  
527   Anonymous Participant         F                               1:08:47.8 1:08:00.9 13:41 61  45.6       23       F 60-64   Balance Boot Camp              
528   Tina Buck                     F                               1:08:36.8 1:08:03.9 13:42 52  40.7       34       F 50-54   MSU Federal Credit Union       
529   Debra McClung                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    1:09:05.1 1:08:37.3 13:48 64  47.0       24       F 60-64                                  
530   Jane frasier                  F      Grand Blanc        MI    1:09:01.8 1:08:39.5 13:49 74  54.5       5        F 70-74                                  
531   Paulette Stump                F      Holt               MI    1:09:28.4 1:08:52.6 13:51 52  40.2       35       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
532   Christina Frenzel             F      Lansing            MI    1:09:21.7 1:08:57.7 13:52 32  34.9       34       F 30-34   Team P Women                   
533   Ellen Lurie                   F      Lansing            MI    1:09:40.3 1:08:59.2 13:53 56  42.2       30       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
534   Mark Higdon                   M      Dimondale          MI    1:09:46.9 1:09:02.2 13:53 54  35.8       17       M 50-54   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
535   Brenda Seeger                 F      Lansing            MI    1:09:48.7 1:09:03.4 13:54 56  42.1       31       F 55-59   Team P ADAP                    
536   Jessica Harden                F      Lansing            MI    1:09:53.8 1:09:08.6 13:55 38  35.4       39       F 35-39   Team P ADAP                    
537   Samantha Onstott              F      East Lansing       MI    1:09:52.2 1:09:10.0 13:55 35  35.0       40       F 35-39   Team P ADAP                    
538   Colleen Pittmon               F                               1:09:54.5 1:09:17.1 13:56 32  34.7       35       F 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
539   Karl Bruning                  M      Okemos             MI    1:10:24.7 1:09:24.0 13:58 82  51.6       1        M 80-99   Special Connections            
540   Matt Wiggans                  M      Detroit            MI    1:09:48.4 1:09:26.5 13:58 28  30.5       16       M 25-29                                  
541   Elizabeth Baker               F      Detroit            MI    1:09:51.1 1:09:29.2 13:59 27  34.6       20       F 25-29                                  
542   Holly Higgins                 F      Okemos             MI    1:10:29.8 1:09:32.1 13:59 37  35.0       41       F 35-39                                  
543   Keelyn McKenzie               F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:11:02.8 1:09:49.9 14:03 15  36.5       7        F 15-19   Team P ADAP                    
544   Ellen McKenzie                F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:11:02.8 1:09:51.2 14:03 71  51.2       6        F 70-74   Team P ADAP                    
545   Lee King                      M      Haslett            MI    1:11:08.0 1:10:23.8 14:10 47  33.2       19       M 45-49   Special Connections            
546   Jennifer Gonzales             F      Saint Johns        MI    1:11:25.3 1:10:42.9 14:14 46  36.6       33       F 45-49   Special Connections            
547   Teresa Hufford                F      Bath               MI    1:11:57.8 1:10:48.5 14:15 55  40.6       32       F 55-59   Horizon Bank                   
548   Darrell Harden                M      Lansing            MI    1:11:36.8 1:10:57.7 14:17 43  31.9       27       M 40-44   Team P ADAP                    
549   Allison Pasek                 F      Northville         MI    1:11:37.3 1:10:58.1 14:17 22  33.9       17       F 20-24                                  
550   Fran Jozefowicz               F      Okemos             MI    1:11:42.3 1:11:01.0 14:17 71  50.3       7        F 70-74   Playmakers Tri Team            
551   Dani Appicelli                F      Holt               MI    1:11:52.4 1:11:23.2 14:22 27  33.7       21       F 25-29                                  
552   Linda Staebell                F      Holt               MI    1:11:54.5 1:11:24.3 14:22 64  45.2       25       F 60-64                                  
553   Danielle Tandoc               F      Okemos             MI    1:13:04.9 1:12:24.1 14:34 47  36.1       34       F 45-49                                  
554   Erissa Renfer                 F      Okemos             MI    1:13:05.3 1:12:25.0 14:34 52  38.3       36       F 50-54                                  
555   Laura Sorrell                 F      Lansing            MI    1:13:36.6 1:12:27.5 14:35 62  43.4       26       F 60-64                                  
556   Lynnae Jess                   F      Haslett            MI    1:13:28.1 1:12:42.6 14:38 58  41.0       33       F 55-59                                  
557   Eric Wildfang                 M      Lansing            MI    1:13:16.9 1:12:43.0 14:38 52  33.5       18       M 50-54                                  
558   Richard Jess                  M      Haslett            MI    1:13:29.6 1:12:43.8 14:38 61  36.2       11       M 60-64                                  
559   Kelly Dekoski                 F      Davison            MI    1:13:31.4 1:12:44.3 14:38 53  38.5       37       F 50-54                                  
560   Cathy McGIlvery               F      Mount Morris       MI    1:13:33.0 1:12:44.8 14:38 58  41.0       34       F 55-59                                  
561   Dagnija Schmidt               F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:14:19.5 1:13:21.6 14:45 78  54.5       2        F 75-79                                  
562   Gilbert Schmidt               M      Grand Ledge        MI    1:14:21.1 1:13:22.3 14:46 77  43.4       5        M 75-79                                  
563   Robert Heemer                 M      Holt               MI    1:14:09.5 1:13:41.1 14:49 15  29.8       11       M 15-19                                  
564   Emaline Pepper                F      Clarksville        MI    1:14:30.6 1:13:46.8 14:51 27  32.6       22       F 25-29   #nocasualties                  
565   Janet Mcduffey                F      Lansing            MI    1:15:15.2 1:14:36.7 15:01 51  36.7       38       F 50-54   Horizon Bank                   
566   David Stirivant               M      Haslett            MI    1:15:13.8 1:14:43.9 15:02 68  37.5       18       M 65-69                                  
567   Lynne Fracker                 F      LANSING            MI    1:16:02.4 1:14:49.6 15:03 63  42.6       27       F 60-64   Team P Women                   
568   Maggie Wernet                 F      Lansing            MI    1:15:53.7 1:15:09.4 15:07 26  32.0       23       F 25-29   #nocasualties                  
569   Alexandra Edwards             F      Lake Odessa        MI    1:15:53.3 1:15:12.0 15:08 25  32.0       24       F 25-29   #nocasualties                  
570   Adrian Schunk                 F      Mason              MI    1:17:01.2 1:15:24.4 15:10 20  31.9       18       F 20-24                                  
571   Lisa Hicks                    F      Williamston        MI    1:16:39.3 1:15:37.6 15:13 42  33.1       40       F 40-44   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
572   Autumn Houser                 F      Lansing            MI    1:16:35.5 1:15:44.6 15:14 20  31.7       19       F 20-24   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
573   Gabby Perez’flores          F      Lansing            MI    1:16:34.5 1:15:44.6 15:14 19  31.8       8        F 15-19   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
574   Brittany Childs               F                               1:16:44.1 1:15:46.6 15:15 26  31.7       25       F 25-29   MSU Federal Credit Union       
575   Davis Andrews                 M                               1:16:44.0 1:15:46.8 15:15 28  28.0       17       M 25-29   MSU Federal Credit Union       
576   Mary Hanson                   F      East Lansing       MI    1:16:52.3 1:15:52.8 15:16 55  37.9       35       F 55-59   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
577   Scott Hanson                  M      East Lansing       MI    1:16:53.0 1:15:53.7 15:16 62  35.0       12       M 60-64   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
578   Benjamin Heemer               M      Holt               MI    1:16:26.1 1:15:57.1 15:17 13  30.2       9        M 1-14                                   
579   Rob Thomas                    M      Okemos             MI    1:17:18.5 1:16:07.5 15:19 61  34.5       13       M 60-64                                  
580   Lisa Dickenson                F      Saint Johns        MI    1:17:33.5 1:16:07.7 15:19 30  31.6       36       F 30-34                                  
581   Cyndi Thomas                  F      Okemos             MI    1:17:18.6 1:16:09.7 15:19 50  35.5       39       F 50-54                                  
582   Jane Rich                     F      Williamston        MI    1:17:45.5 1:16:24.7 15:22 71  46.8       8        F 70-74                                  
583   Jennah Kolpacki               F      Eaton Rapids       MI    1:16:54.0 1:16:26.4 15:23 25  31.4       26       F 25-29                                  
584   Linda St. Amant               F      Dansville          MI    1:17:51.6 1:16:29.6 15:23 67  44.0       18       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
585   Sheila Pline                  F      Portland           MI    1:17:39.3 1:16:32.9 15:24 58  39.0       36       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
586   Bonnie Hettler                F      Saint Johns        MI    1:18:00.1 1:16:33.5 15:24 60  40.0       28       F 60-64                                  
587   Chip Hornburg                 M      Lansing            MI    1:18:03.0 1:16:47.1 15:27 56  32.8       22       M 55-59                                  
588   Sam golper                    M      Haslett            MI    1:17:30.1 1:16:48.1 15:27 59  33.6       23       M 55-59                                  
589   Chris Hornburg                F      Lansing            MI    1:18:04.1 1:16:49.7 15:27 55  37.4       37       F 55-59                                  
590   Pat Smith                     F      Lansing            MI    1:18:28.4 1:17:07.4 15:31 66  43.0       19       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
591   Tim Schmitt                   M      Lansing            MI    1:18:43.7 1:17:40.5 15:38 41  28.7       28       M 40-44                                  
592   Doreen Smith                  F      Williamston        MI    1:19:09.0 1:17:48.4 15:39 65  42.1       20       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
593   Jamie Smith                   F      Williamston        MI    1:19:07.2 1:17:48.7 15:39 43  32.4       41       F 40-44   Team P Women                   
594   Alice Player                  F      Lansing            MI    1:18:30.0 1:18:08.7 15:43 65  41.9       21       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
595   Nora Golper                   F      Haslett            MI    1:19:24.1 1:18:41.7 15:50 47  33.3       35       F 45-49                                  
596   Letha Braman                  F      Bath               MI    1:20:06.3 1:18:59.3 15:53 55  36.4       38       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
597   Marie Wichtoski               F      Holt               MI    1:20:06.7 1:19:00.1 15:54 53  35.5       40       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
598   Amy Verhelle-Smith            F      Webberville        MI    1:19:49.4 1:19:02.7 15:54 49  33.9       36       F 45-49                                  
599   Curt Smith                    M      Webberville        MI    1:19:49.9 1:19:03.6 15:54 46  29.3       20       M 45-49                                  
600   Ann Wallace                   F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:19:14.2 1:19:14.2 15:56 53  35.4       41       F 50-54   Special Connections            
601   V. Westrate                   F      Okemos             MI    1:20:27.8 1:19:22.2 15:58 9   37.1       7        F 1-14                                   
602   Anonymous Participant         F                               1:20:29.0 1:19:22.7 15:58 43  31.8       42       F 40-44                                  
603   Glenda Borowski               F      Muskegon           MI    1:20:15.3 1:19:48.6 16:03 75  47.7       3        F 75-79                                  
604   Laura Seymour                 F      Lansing            MI    1:20:25.9 1:19:49.5 16:03 50  33.9       42       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
605   Juan Marquez                  M      Lansing            MI    1:20:31.8 1:20:05.9 16:07 35  26.8       32       M 35-39                                  
606   Geraldine Marquez             F      Lansing            MI    1:20:35.7 1:20:08.6 16:07 33  30.1       37       F 30-34                                  
607   Karen Massoll                 F      Haslett            MI    1:23:30.9 1:21:43.7 16:26 62  38.4       29       F 60-64                                  
608   Joni Baker                    F      Saline             MI    1:23:31.7 1:21:43.8 16:26 64  39.5       30       F 60-64                                  
609   Tom Haas                      M                               1:23:01.3 1:22:09.4 16:32 65  33.2       19       M 65-69   Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos 
610   Derek Perry                   M      Okemos             MI    1:23:01.3 1:22:10.5 16:32 44  27.8       29       M 40-44   Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos 
611   Bill Gohier                   M      Okemos             MI    1:23:00.9 1:22:12.5 16:32 65  33.2       20       M 65-69   Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos 
612   Jennifer Goulding             F      Mason              MI    1:23:42.3 1:22:35.5 16:37 44  30.8       43       F 40-44   Team P Women                   
613   Brenda Watts                  F      Portland           MI    1:23:42.1 1:22:39.1 16:38 49  32.4       37       F 45-49   Team P Women                   
614   Helen Pedersen                F      East Lansing       MI    1:24:21.2 1:23:10.7 16:44 67  40.5       22       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
615   Larry Pedersen                M      East Lansing       MI    1:24:20.6 1:23:10.9 16:44 66  33.1       21       M 65-69                                  
616   Vic Samuelson                 M      Okemos             MI    1:25:17.4 1:24:23.8 16:59 66  32.6       22       M 65-69   Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos 
617   Linda Mummaw                  F      Laingsburg         MI    1:25:23.5 1:24:32.3 17:00 58  35.3       39       F 55-59                                  
618   Pat Cavanaugh                 F      Lansing            MI    1:25:23.1 1:24:32.8 17:00 61  36.7       31       F 60-64   Playmakers Tri Team            
619   R. Clark                      F      Saint Johns        MI    1:26:01.0 1:24:58.3 17:06 11  32.7       8        F 1-14    Horizon Bank                   
620   DELEE DANKENBRING             F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:26:40.6 1:25:57.7 17:18 55  33.4       40       F 55-59                                  
621   Tatiana Goodkin               F      Lansing            MI    1:27:27.1 1:26:36.2 17:25 46  29.9       38       F 45-49                                  
622   Mila Goodkin                  F      Lansing            MI    1:27:44.5 1:26:53.2 17:29 14  29.8       9        F 1-14                                   
623   Beth Johns                    F      Haslett            MI    1:29:27.8 1:28:28.5 17:48 58  33.7       41       F 55-59   Team P Women                   
624   Kathleen Kacmarsky            F      Lansing            MI    1:23:46.0 1:22:56.0 16:41 69  41.8       22       F 65-69                                  
624   RITU BAJAJ                    F      East Lansing       MI    1:29:06.0 1:28:43.2 17:51 48  29.8       39       F 45-49                                  
625   Debbie Richards               F      Haslett            MI    1:30:36.3 1:29:15.0 17:57 53  31.4       43       F 50-54   Team P Women                   
626   Luanne Beaudry                F      Lansing            MI    1:30:36.0 1:29:33.5 18:01 66  37.1       23       F 65-69   Team P Women                   
627   Abby Wattenberg               F      East Lansing       MI    1:30:36.4 1:29:33.6 18:01 44  28.4       44       F 40-44   Team P Women                   
628   Sidney McLeod                 F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:30:42.9 1:29:57.4 18:06 23  26.7       20       F 20-24   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
629   Katie Hebden                  F      Lansing            MI    1:30:44.5 1:29:59.0 18:06 29  26.7       27       F 25-29   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
630   Ann Fineout                   F      Haslett            MI    1:31:07.3 1:30:26.4 18:12 59  33.4       42       F 55-59                                  
631   Kristen Woodworth             F      Haslett            MI    1:31:08.0 1:30:27.7 18:12 49  29.6       40       F 45-49                                  
632   Kimberly Crain                F      Haslett            MI    1:31:07.5 1:30:28.6 18:12 59  33.4       43       F 55-59                                  
633   Katie Collier                 F      Lansing            MI    1:31:08.8 1:30:29.1 18:12 24  26.6       21       F 20-24   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
634   Liz Rider                     F      Dewitt             MI    1:32:13.9 1:31:12.5 18:21 58  32.7       44       F 55-59                                  
635   Mark Sebald                   M      Grand Ledge        MI    1:32:23.8 1:31:24.2 18:23 76  34.2       6        M 75-79                                  
636   Pamela Heemer                 F      Holt               MI    1:32:20.8 1:31:51.0 18:29 53  30.5       44       F 50-54                                  
637   Kyle Chiamulera               M      Lansing            MI    1:34:25.0 1:32:32.2 18:37 26  22.9       18       M 25-29   Horizon Bank                   
638   Kayla Chiamulera              F      Lansing            MI    1:34:26.5 1:32:34.9 18:37 26  26.0       28       F 25-29   Horizon Bank                   
639   Jamie Hiller                  F                               1:33:50.3 1:32:46.4 18:40 26  25.9       29       F 25-29   MSU Federal Credit Union       
640   Kristen Walser                F                               1:33:50.2 1:32:46.5 18:40 32  25.9       38       F 30-34   MSU Federal Credit Union       
641   Kayla Howe                    F      Grandville         MI    1:34:38.5 1:32:55.6 18:42 33  25.9       39       F 30-34                                  
642   allison djoko                 F      East Lansing       MI    1:34:39.8 1:32:55.8 18:42 33  25.9       40       F 30-34                                  
643   Sierra Alvarado               F      East Lansing       MI    1:37:46.9 1:36:48.7 19:29 21  24.8       22       F 20-24   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
644   Michelle Hyde                 F      Grand Ledge        MI    1:37:46.8 1:36:48.8 19:29 28  24.8       30       F 25-29   Peckham/Fit Camp 35            
645   Wendy Tait                    F      Lansing            MI    1:39:31.8 1:38:53.7 19:54 40  25.0       45       F 40-44                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Scott Lieberman 370 24  1       M      Lansing MI US 25:41 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Cook 464 23  26      F      Dewitt MI US 29:50.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Cahoon 425 42  3       M      Shepherd MI US 27:01.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erin LaRusso 441 49  33      F      Saline MI US 31:39.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 798 56  25      M      Lansing MI US 29:48.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Hiromi Potter 261 57  78      F      Okemos MI US 36:05 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Alleman 300 60  67      M      Dewitt MI US 35:22.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 117 66  85      F      Okemos MI US 36:58.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     E. Powell       614 11  21      M      Dewitt MI US       29:30.8   
2     Q. White        359 8   101     M      Holt MI US         38:42.6   
3     B. Stuart       68  10  221     M      Haslett MI US      45:22.5   
4     J. Cassel       569 12  241     M      Haslett MI US      46:29.2   
5     S. O'Brien      549 12  249     M      Lansing MI US      46:44.0   
6     M. Wing         200 11  283     M      East Lansing MI US 48:00.5   
7     A. Houston      628 10  360     M      Mason MI US        52:42.6   
8     Jonathan Heemer 45  13  501     M      Holt MI US         1:03:34.0 
9     Benjamin Heemer 46  13  578     M      Holt MI US         1:15:57.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Espen Lehnst       577 15  11      M      East Lansing MI US 28:17.5   
2     Mitchell Nurenberg 570 18  13      M      Westphalia MI US   28:34.5   
3     Justin Niemi       573 18  31      M      Carson City MI US  31:14.9   
4     Brendan Peckens    305 16  34      M      Webberville MI US  31:39.2   
5     Nathan Madery      625 18  41      M      Mason MI US        32:29.5   
6     Damian Kleman      546 19  63      M      Okemos MI US       35:06.8   
7     Dylan Sanford      597 16  75      M      Springport MI US   35:50.0   
8     Tim Houser         493 19  81      M      Lansing MI US      36:21.0   
9     Sawyer Halbritter  377 16  119     M      Haslett MI US      39:50.9   
10    Bryce De Kett      443 17  198     M      Leslie MI US       43:43.3   
11    Robert Heemer      47  15  563     M      Holt MI US         1:13:41.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Alsip    98  22  20      M      South Bend IN US   29:27.4 
2     Dalton Atchison   574 24  23      M      Fort Wayne IN US   29:39.5 
3     Kyle Kansman      249 24  27      M      East Lansing MI US 30:21.4 
4     Benjamin Hammill  602 21  57      M      Okemos MI US       34:35.7 
5     Ridge Hughbanks   258 21  66      M      Alva OK US         35:20.2 
6     Zack Schreur      277 23  68      M      Okemos MI US       35:30.7 
7     Max Volk          229 23  72      M        US               35:40.8 
8     Kevin Landwehr    413 24  97      M      Dearborn MI US     38:29.1 
9     Cody Vongprachanh 112 22  121     M      East Lansing MI US 39:58.5 
10    Jordan Rodriguez  613 23  125     M      Williamston MI US  40:07.6 
11    Shea Booster      259 22  131     M      Bend OR US         40:35.1 
12    Johnathan Stid    556 20  149     M      Mason MI US        41:28.9 
13    Noah Simon        705 20  309     M      Mason MI US        49:11.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Worthington II     583 25  4       M      Warren MI US       27:14.7   
2     Andrew Cusmano          501 26  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 27:26.1   
3     Adrian Quicke           489 28  8       M      Lansing MI US      27:54.1   
4     Erik Potere             362 28  12      M      Williamston MI US  28:28.0   
5     Jacob Lee               135 26  22      M      Lansing MI US      29:31.3   
6     Samuel Parks            414 25  28      M      New Boston MI US   30:22.5   
7     Bradley Pischea         415 25  45      M      Haslett MI US      33:18.5   
8     Caleb Garcia            382 27  46      M      Mason MI US        33:18.5   
9     Josh Roesner            188 29  114     M      Dimondale MI US    39:15.4   
10    Travis Stouffer         102 25  115     M      Lansing MI US      39:21.8   
11    Seth Smith              29  29  117     M      Haslett MI US      39:40.5   
12    Omar Elsherif           498 26  165     M      East Lansing MI US 42:10.4   
13    Jerold Solace           297 29  260     M        US               47:22.1   
14    Dylan LaMothe           139 28  328     M      Mason MI US        50:32.9   
15    Geofrey Muroto Bilabaye 539 28  413     M      Lansing MI US      56:01.7   
16    Matt Wiggans            757 28  540     M      Detroit MI US      1:09:26.5 
17    Davis Andrews           541 28  575     M        US               1:15:46.8 
18    Kyle Chiamulera         17  26  637     M      Lansing MI US      1:32:32.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jon Gries         345 33  2       M      Okemos MI US       26:44.2   
2     Donald Richmond   446 34  6       M      Portland MI US     27:42.3   
3     Matthew Denlinger 731 32  7       M      Ferndale MI US     27:53.8   
4     Charles Hornburg  127 30  32      M      Lansing MI US      31:31.7   
5     Eric LoPresti     520 31  42      M      Okemos MI US       32:35.4   
6     Tyler Dickenson   419 30  61      M      Saint Johns MI US  35:01.8   
7     Danny Smith       140 31  65      M      East Lansing MI US 35:10.4   
8     Tad Boehmer       34  30  91      M      Lansing MI US      37:41.1   
9     Brian McArthur    554 32  136     M      Laingsburg MI US   40:44.6   
10    Wendell Thompson  610 30  170     M      Lansing MI US      42:24.4   
11    Jerrell BLACKWELL 609 32  171     M      Lansing MI US      42:25.0   
12    Christopher Sell  420 34  175     M      East Lansing MI US 42:28.7   
13    Nathan Moore      250 30  207     M      Williamston MI US  44:13.5   
14    Sam Freund        623 34  219     M      Dewitt MI US       45:20.4   
15    Zach Kay          528 30  253     M      St. Johns MI US    47:00.9   
16    Tom Fritz Jr.     198 34  258     M      Mason MI US        47:20.8   
17    Lucas Berger      367 32  278     M      Lansing MI US      47:57.6   
18    Douglas Clements  734 32  284     M      Lansing MI US      48:02.9   
19    Thomas Grady      53  33  288     M        US               48:21.4   
20    Nick Bendall      534 30  290     M      Bath MI US         48:24.2   
21    Eric McCarthy     453 32  314     M      Haslett MI US      49:39.2   
22    Mathew Hunter     169 33  335     M      Haslett MI US      50:45.0   
23    Jared Welehodsky  744 33  414     M      East Lansing MI US 56:12.0   
24    Jonathan Kagey    62  30  415     M        US               56:13.3   
25    John Carey        618 31  433     M      Mason MI US        58:05.1   
26    Rory Hool         742 30  505     M      Dewitt MI US       1:04:06.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ken Zimmerman      595 39  10      M      Dewitt MI US       28:04.6   
2     Benjamin Pankow    478 35  17      M      Haslett MI US      29:03.5   
3     Patrick Murphy     175 38  19      M      Okemos MI US       29:25.0   
4     Jeremy Bates       797 39  24      M      Haslett MI US      29:46.1   
5     DEREK CHANDLER     116 38  30      M      Livonia MI US      30:49.6   
6     Jeffrey Mulder     790 38  43      M      Haslett MI US      33:04.3   
7     Corey Kellicut     31  39  47      M      East Lansing MI US 33:20.1   
8     Andrew Chapin      768 39  48      M      Mason MI US        33:22.4   
9     Ken Shay           616 38  55      M      Grand Ledge MI US  34:10.4   
10    Eric Purkiss       7   35  64      M        US               35:08.1   
11    Joel Clark         11  36  80      M      Okemos MI US       36:15.6   
12    Peter White        477 39  105     M      Holt MI US         38:47.6   
13    Nathan Tykocki     21  39  113     M      East Lansing MI US 39:14.4   
14    Jeff Feeney        314 35  123     M      East Lansing MI US 40:04.5   
15    Lance Wimberly     397 36  128     M      Lansing MI US      40:16.1   
16    Jonathan Thomas    710 37  132     M      Okemos MI US       40:38.3   
17    David Blandford    603 35  134     M        US               40:39.9   
18    Tom Ruffley        96  35  141     M      East Lansing MI US 40:52.9   
19    Joshua Barton      35  38  169     M      Lansing MI US      42:24.0   
20    Nick Heuer         749 35  172     M      Lansing MI US      42:26.0   
21    Nick Martinson     154 36  182     M      East Lansing MI US 42:49.4   
22    Matt Elser         180 38  185     M      Holt MI US         42:59.3   
23    Silas Johnson      349 38  190     M      East Lansing MI US 43:14.3   
24    Nathanial Burch    449 35  199     M      Dewitt MI US       43:44.9   
25    Joshua Kay         527 35  252     M      Dewitt MI US       46:58.7   
26    Patrick Harrison   161 37  274     M      Lansing MI US      47:53.8   
27    Justin Bruner      406 35  300     M      Okemos MI US       48:52.9   
28    Bryan Spratt       774 39  390     M      Williamston MI US  54:33.6   
29    Keith Pfeifle      23  38  395     M      Williamston MI US  55:02.1   
30    Andrew Orians      765 35  451     M      Okemos MI US       59:57.4   
31    Nicholas Kormanyos 307 39  459     M      Mason MI US        1:00:14.2 
32    Juan Marquez       580 35  605     M      Lansing MI US      1:20:05.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kreg Hatfield       468 41  15      M      Flint MI US        28:48.1   
2     Matthew Van Cleave  467 43  16      M      Lansing MI US      28:49.1   
3     John Aerni-Flessner 221 40  18      M      East Lansing MI US 29:16.4   
4     Shane Lehnst        579 42  50      M      East Lansing MI US 33:33.5   
5     Karl Ecklund        562 40  51      M      Ann Arbor MI US    33:35.5   
6     Brian Egan          235 40  73      M      East Lansing MI US 35:43.0   
7     Benjamin Appel      186 40  79      M      Okemos MI US       36:13.3   
8     Greg Lamb           33  41  83      M      East Lansing MI US 36:40.8   
9     David Eggert        787 41  90      M      Okemos MI US       37:34.7   
10    John Buchanan       237 43  100     M      Lansing MI US      38:39.1   
11    Mike Struzinski     356 43  143     M        US               41:01.2   
12    Randy Gross         329 42  144     M      East Lansing MI US 41:03.5   
13    James Elkins        22  44  150     M      Laingsburg MI US   41:32.7   
14    Darin Witkowski     712 44  160     M      Lansing MI US      41:57.1   
15    Tim Davis           575 43  167     M      Lansing MI US      42:20.9   
16    Bradley Sharlow     152 42  192     M      Haslett MI US      43:17.6   
17    Chris Fussman       622 40  212     M        US               44:25.9   
18    Benjamin Rhodes     19  44  224     M      Lansing MI US      45:29.7   
18    Seth Manske         502 40  294     M      Bath MI US         48:31.5   
19    Adam Bush           709 40  229     M      Williamston MI US  45:40.4   
20    Corey O'Brien       548 42  250     M      Lansing MI US      46:44.3   
21    Brian VanBeveren    470 40  264     M      West Olive MI US   47:35.3   
22    Stephen Kuncaitis   32  41  307     M      Lansing MI US      49:06.3   
23    Joshua Oakley       777 43  337     M      DeWitt MI US       51:10.3   
24    Joe Houston         627 44  362     M      Mason MI US        52:43.9   
25    Charles Parker      383 43  370     M      East Lansing MI US 53:09.3   
26    Eric Adaway         438 41  383     M      Mason MI US        54:09.3   
27    Darrell Harden      267 43  548     M      Lansing MI US      1:10:57.7 
28    Tim Schmitt         543 41  591     M      Lansing MI US      1:17:40.5 
29    Derek Perry         755 44  610     M      Okemos MI US       1:22:10.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     ted towse        391 47  9       M      East Lansing MI US   28:00.4   
2     C. James Palmer  739 48  14      M      Fowlerville MI US    28:44.5   
3     Clinton Lawhorne 465 47  29      M      Perry MI US          30:35.6   
4     Steve Cohen      431 47  58      M      Linden MI US         34:41.8   
5     Thomas Hamann    210 47  59      M      Okemos MI US         34:48.5   
6     Aric Prudden     729 49  77      M      LansingLansing MI US 36:00.3   
7     Andy Buhl        285 47  93      M      East lansing MI US   37:47.0   
8     Todd Iannarelli  310 46  102     M      Williamston MI US    38:43.6   
9     Paul Stokstad    81  49  103     M      East Lansing MI US   38:44.8   
10    Ken Schapman     429 48  112     M      Bath MI US           39:09.9   
11    Jerome Tandoc    458 46  142     M      Okemos MI US         40:59.3   
12    David Zink       342 45  145     M      Mason MI US          41:06.8   
13    Alex Fitzpatrick 105 49  155     M      Lansing MI US        41:45.9   
14    James Stewart    187 47  174     M      Holt MI US           42:28.0   
15    Brad Garmon      559 45  186     M      Haslett MI US        42:59.4   
16    Thomas Enterline 593 46  420     M      Dimondale MI US      56:55.3   
17    Jeremy Foster    394 47  474     M      Saint Johns MI US    1:01:35.4 
18    Bob Westrate     319 46  502     M      Okemos MI US         1:03:34.4 
19    Lee King         339 47  545     M      Haslett MI US        1:10:23.8 
20    Curt Smith       352 46  599     M      Webberville MI US    1:19:03.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gregory Whittaker   599 51  37      M      Lansing MI US      31:53.9   
2     Allen Murphy        466 50  38      M      Flushing MI US     32:14.7   
3     CRAIG MALMSTROM     357 54  44      M      Lansing MI US      33:07.1   
4     Robert Seng         722 50  56      M      Webberville MI US  34:23.8   
5     Daniel Homer        144 51  96      M      East Lansing MI US 38:25.3   
6     Teryl Hammill       584 51  106     M      Okemos MI US       38:49.8   
7     David Ely           490 52  139     M      Okemos MI US       40:48.6   
8     John Florian        735 51  147     M      Mason MI US        41:27.0   
9     James Malloy        328 51  156     M      Holt MI US         41:47.1   
10    Andrew LaFleur      713 51  178     M      Mason MI US        42:31.5   
11    Christopher Merrill 373 53  188     M      Dansville MI US    43:08.5   
12    Thomas Reydon       723 50  204     M      Lansing MI US      43:58.5   
13    Scott Darragh       280 54  266     M      Laingsburg MI US   47:40.1   
14    Steve Burstall      447 53  323     M      Livonia MI US      50:06.1   
15    Thomas Hensley      185 51  392     M      Holt MI US         54:42.9   
16    Scott LaViolette    248 51  422     M      Lansing MI US      56:59.3   
17    Mark Higdon         217 54  534     M      Dimondale MI US    1:09:02.2 
18    Eric Wildfang       600 52  557     M      Lansing MI US      1:12:43.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Doug Ogden      719 56  52      M      Chelsea MI US            33:43.9   
2     Scott Fiske     741 55  53      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 34:03.8   
3     Michael Hammond 601 58  74      M      Potterville MI US        35:45.8   
4     Pete Treleaven  479 58  89      M      Lansing MI US            37:33.2   
5     Gregg Alchin    72  57  95      M      East Lansing MI US       38:20.2   
6     Mark Hakim      192 57  118     M      Okemos MI US             39:42.3   
7     Rich Young      324 55  135     M      Haslett MI US            40:40.0   
8     Cruz Matinez    227 56  138     M        US                     40:45.6   
9     Tony Spagnuolo  110 57  181     M      Dewitt MI US             42:47.8   
10    Jeffo Anderson  372 57  194     M      Lansing MI US            43:34.8   
11    Bump Halbritter 379 55  202     M      Haslett MI US            43:57.0   
12    Brad Jacokes    313 58  243     M      Williamston MI US        46:32.1   
13    Jeffrey Schultz 598 55  293     M      Okemos MI US             48:28.3   
14    Michael Roiser  211 56  295     M      Leslie MI US             48:34.4   
15    John McCormick  631 57  304     M      Alameda CA US            48:57.8   
16    Curt Flotka     245 59  311     M      Lansing MI US            49:26.5   
17    David Andrews   711 59  324     M        US                     50:07.2   
18    Jim Zittel      763 56  357     M      Waterford MI US          52:30.8   
19    Thomas Pastula  718 58  404     M      Saint Johns MI US        55:27.2   
20    Bruce Decker    733 59  485     M      Dewitt MI US             1:02:12.3 
21    Tim Hiller      287 58  522     M      Haslett MI US            1:07:32.9 
22    Chip Hornburg   128 56  587     M      Lansing MI US            1:16:47.1 
23    Sam golper      409 59  588     M      Haslett MI US            1:16:48.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rajit Pahwa    321 61  111     M      Haslett MI US      39:09.6   
2     Mark Wickard   480 62  179     M      East Lansing MI US 42:40.5   
3     Jack Griffin   589 64  211     M      Portland MI US     44:24.0   
4     David Johnson  552 63  238     M      Olivet MI US       46:20.4   
5     Angus Miller   385 63  363     M      Detroit MI US      52:47.0   
6     Phil Deschaine 230 61  391     M        US               54:35.8   
7     Carl Flotka    246 61  421     M      Lansing MI US      56:57.6   
8     Don Kagey      8   60  470     M        US               1:01:17.4 
9     Tim Bradford   384 64  509     M      Lansing MI US      1:05:20.6 
10    Dave Rainone   3   63  526     M      East Lansing MI US 1:07:53.5 
11    Richard Jess   28  61  558     M      Haslett MI US      1:12:43.8 
12    Scott Hanson   204 62  577     M      East Lansing MI US 1:15:53.7 
13    Rob Thomas     120 61  579     M      Okemos MI US       1:16:07.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Phil Hegge        303 67  82      M      Okemos MI US       36:28.4   
2     Greg Vadnais      243 68  120     M      East Lansing MI US 39:54.0   
3     James Scholl      401 66  133     M      Okemos MI US       40:38.8   
4     Bill McKay        76  67  205     M      Haslett MI US      44:00.7   
5     Jim Windsand      155 69  206     M      Haslett MI US      44:03.0   
6     Patrick Duff      784 65  209     M      Portland MI US     44:16.6   
7     Duane Clarke      109 67  225     M        US               45:29.8   
8     Michael Zaroukian 354 65  228     M      Okemos MI US       45:36.7   
9     Jack Branta       270 66  279     M      Okemos MI US       47:58.1   
10    Tom Swientek      14  67  291     M      East Lansing MI US 48:25.9   
11    Covell John       308 69  296     M      Haslett MI US      48:35.3   
12    Fred Chasney      143 65  332     M      Holt MI US         50:35.8   
13    larry vedder      400 68  367     M      Lansing MI US      52:54.6   
14    Paul Pratt        197 66  376     M      Lansing MI US      53:58.2   
15    Roberto Araoz     615 67  410     M      Lansing MI US      55:57.0   
16    Bill Jackson      83  66  494     M        US               1:03:00.6 
17    Sky Tribell       107 68  514     M      Okemos MI US       1:06:23.1 
18    David Stirivant   18  68  566     M      Haslett MI US      1:14:43.9 
19    Tom Haas          228 65  609     M        US               1:22:09.4 
20    Bill Gohier       716 65  611     M      Okemos MI US       1:22:12.5 
21    Larry Pedersen    233 66  615     M      East Lansing MI US 1:23:10.9 
22    Vic Samuelson     487 66  616     M      Okemos MI US       1:24:23.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Boylan    264 71  168     M      Okemos MI US       42:23.9 
2     Sam Underwood   454 71  203     M      East Lansing MI US 43:58.3 
3     Fred Fry        65  72  320     M      Lansing MI US      49:56.2 
4     Edward Szpiech  171 70  361     M      East Lansing MI US 52:43.0 
5     Dennis Womble   295 74  366     M      Okemos MI US       52:49.5 
6     Steven Siegrist 36  70  409     M      Grand Ledge MI US  55:43.6 
7     John Walton     141 72  441     M        US               59:04.4 
8     John Armstrong  576 70  444     M      Okemos MI US       59:23.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Don Owens       758 75  157     M      Holland MI US      41:51.5   
2     Bill Keller     557 78  242     M        US               46:31.0   
3     Dan Talhelm     73  78  268     M      East Lansing MI US 47:47.3   
4     Tom Wilbur      389 79  344     M      Okemos MI US       51:50.6   
5     Gilbert Schmidt 772 77  562     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:13:22.3 
6     Mark Sebald     773 76  635     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:31:24.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karl Bruning 358 82  539     M      Okemos MI US 1:09:24 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Meghan Ford      518 14  39      F      Mason MI US        32:17.7   
2     Erika Stokstad   79  13  40      F      East Lansing MI US 32:28.7   
3     Caitlyn Woll     738 13  84      F      Mason MI US        36:55.1   
4     S. Stokstad      202 10  94      F      East Lansing MI US 38:15.7   
5     H. Stone         51  12  385     F      Perry MI US        54:18.6   
6     Natalie Westrate 318 13  397     F      Okemos MI US       55:06.5   
7     V. Westrate      317 9   601     F      Okemos MI US       1:19:22.2 
8     R. Clark         272 11  619     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:24:58.3 
9     Mila Goodkin     505 14  622     F      Lansing MI US      1:26:53.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lucy Petee           611 17  49      F      Mason MI US        33:22.7   
2     Samara Dowding       607 16  126     F      Mason MI US        40:08.8   
3     Jenna Martin         620 16  349     F      Mason MI US        52:04.1   
4     maryssa adaway       437 16  382     F      Mason MI US        54:09.2   
5     Brynne Wisner        275 19  399     F      East Lansing MI US 55:10.6   
6     Ashlyn Wilkinson     365 17  460     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:21.9 
7     Keelyn McKenzie      92  15  543     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:09:49.9 
8     Gabby Perez’flores 410 19  573     F      Lansing MI US      1:15:44.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jen Gottardo      113 22  62      F      East Lansing MI US 35:05.8   
2     Tiffany Swayze    247 22  173     F      Lansing MI US      42:27.5   
3     Claire LaFleur    714 20  177     F      Mason MI US        42:30.3   
4     Annika Croswhite  746 22  195     F      Holt MI US         43:40.5   
5     Layni LeBlanc     260 21  216     F      Baton Rouge LA US  44:48.3   
6     Hanna Pfershy     754 23  227     F      East Lansing MI US 45:35.4   
7     Gabrielle Labioda 56  24  275     F      Bath MI US         47:56.6   
8     Lara Zacharewski  55  21  280     F      Holt MI US         47:58.3   
9     Erin Cooper       302 23  310     F      Haslett MI US      49:15.2   
10    Marie Clark       274 22  398     F      Okemos MI US       55:10.6   
11    Morgan Kew        531 24  401     F      Lake Odessa MI US  55:12.3   
12    Alina Castagna    167 21  417     F      East Lansing MI US 56:47.6   
13    Rachel Dersch     619 21  450     F      Lansing MI US      59:55.4   
14    Anna Backman      509 23  456     F      Okemos MI US       1:00:10.4 
15    Maggie McKelvey   452 23  472     F      Clarkston MI US    1:01:20.2 
16    Chloe Reynolds    69  22  488     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:46.5 
17    Allison Pasek     428 22  549     F      Northville MI US   1:10:58.1 
18    Adrian Schunk     256 20  570     F      Mason MI US        1:15:24.4 
19    Autumn Houser     494 20  572     F      Lansing MI US      1:15:44.6 
20    Sidney McLeod     730 23  628     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:29:57.4 
21    Katie Collier     482 24  633     F      Lansing MI US      1:30:29.1 
22    Sierra Alvarado   759 21  643     F      East Lansing MI US 1:36:48.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Annie Smith       26  29  86      F      Haslett MI US      37:12.5   
2     Ana Hornburg      126 27  87      F      Lansing MI US      37:17.6   
3     Jenna Quicke      402 27  108     F      Lansing MI US      38:55.2   
4     Diana Eidt        131 25  116     F      Williamston MI US  39:37.6   
5     Anne Mitchell     190 28  127     F      Lansing MI US      40:11.5   
6     Maria Williams    279 26  162     F      Saint Johns MI US  42:05.0   
7     Katy Hollobaugh   499 25  164     F      East Lansing MI US 42:10.1   
8     Lydia Whitbeck    223 25  183     F      Okemos MI US       42:50.2   
9     MILIE FUNK        721 27  239     F      Charlotte MI US    46:21.6   
10    Alyssa Ball       54  27  276     F      Okemos MI US       47:56.8   
11    Kelsey Southwick  533 27  289     F      Dewitt MI US       48:23.7   
12    Celine Smith      558 29  292     F      Lansing MI US      48:28.2   
13    Cynthia LaMothe   138 29  326     F      Mason MI US        50:29.3   
14    Ustina Shives     566 27  331     F      Dewitt MI US       50:35.1   
15    Kaitlyn Fay       252 26  365     F      Lansing MI US      52:49.0   
16    Nicole Meyer      424 29  429     F      Durand MI US       57:35.6   
17    Chelsea Reed      785 26  435     F        US               58:12.7   
18    Amelia Berger     366 28  461     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:23.0 
19    Kari Zatzke       736 26  484     F      Dewitt MI US       1:02:11.9 
20    Elizabeth Baker   756 27  541     F      Detroit MI US      1:09:29.2 
21    Dani Appicelli    254 27  551     F      Holt MI US         1:11:23.2 
22    Emaline Pepper    481 27  564     F      Clarksville MI US  1:13:46.8 
23    Maggie Wernet     526 26  568     F      Lansing MI US      1:15:09.4 
24    Alexandra Edwards 530 25  569     F      Lake Odessa MI US  1:15:12.0 
25    Brittany Childs   540 26  574     F        US               1:15:46.6 
26    Jennah Kolpacki   796 25  583     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:16:26.4 
27    Katie Hebden      737 29  629     F      Lansing MI US      1:29:59.0 
28    Kayla Chiamulera  16  26  638     F      Lansing MI US      1:32:34.9 
29    Jamie Hiller      795 26  639     F        US               1:32:46.4 
30    Michelle Hyde     612 28  644     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:36:48.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barbara Powers       460 30  36      F      Lansing MI US      31:44.9   
2     Katie Boyce          516 34  76      F      Lansing MI US      35:53.8   
3     Ali Harrison         160 32  88      F      Lansing MI US      37:28.8   
4     Marie Bowen          114 31  104     F      Laingsburg MI US   38:46.6   
5     Lindsey Skrocki      794 33  107     F      Royal Oak MI US    38:52.8   
6     Morgan Carr          334 32  166     F      Chicago IL US      42:17.3   
7     Claire Abraham       704 31  176     F      St. Johns MI US    42:29.0   
8     Celeste Gates        333 33  196     F        US               43:41.6   
9     Anna Muniga          748 32  215     F      Bath MI US         44:45.8   
10    Jill Knox            335 33  217     F      Holt MI US         45:07.3   
11    Jennifer Hunter      168 33  231     F      Haslett MI US      46:01.7   
12    Mallory Voris        374 32  232     F      Okemos MI US       46:04.4   
13    Danielle Kahler      218 34  254     F      East Lansing MI US 47:03.4   
14    Ashley Kring         538 31  261     F        US               47:28.0   
15    Erika Fussman        621 33  271     F        US               47:51.6   
16    Nichole Leemon       783 31  273     F      Haslett MI US      47:51.9   
17    Stephanie Wagemann   726 33  285     F      Haslett MI US      48:09.4   
18    Elaine Barr          25  31  286     F      Lansing MI US      48:12.4   
19    Hannah Fessler       350 32  313     F      Holt MI US         49:38.6   
20    Kelly Turek          323 30  330     F      East Lansing MI US 50:35.1   
21    Katherine Toll       473 30  364     F      Okemos MI US       52:47.7   
22    Amie Robbins         605 31  389     F        US               54:30.4   
23    Esther Hyne          326 32  406     F      Williamston MI US  55:35.6   
24    Jessa Bye            633 33  424     F      East Lansing MI US 57:13.9   
25    Ashley Brooks        700 31  428     F      Corunna MI US      57:34.7   
26    Stephanie Vasko      455 34  436     F      Lansing MI US      58:23.3   
27    Maggie Kormanyos     306 30  458     F      Mason MI US        1:00:13.6 
28    Courtney Gillett     547 34  465     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:48.2 
29    Laken Stoliker       471 34  466     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:48.6 
30    Megan Melvin         371 34  493     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:58.1 
31    Jordan Perakes       590 30  495     F      Mason MI US        1:03:09.4 
32    Emilia Marcyk-Taylor 444 30  507     F      East Lansing MI US 1:04:45.2 
33    Alexandra Hauser     442 31  508     F      East Lansing MI US 1:04:54.3 
34    Christina Frenzel    529 32  532     F      Lansing MI US      1:08:57.7 
35    Colleen Pittmon      588 32  538     F        US               1:09:17.1 
36    Lisa Dickenson       497 30  580     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:16:07.7 
37    Geraldine Marquez    760 33  606     F      Lansing MI US      1:20:08.6 
38    Kristen Walser       594 32  640     F        US               1:32:46.5 
39    Kayla Howe           240 33  641     F      Grandville MI US   1:32:55.6 
40    allison djoko        239 33  642     F      East Lansing MI US 1:32:55.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Meagan Nedlo                  461 36  35      F      Okemos MI US       31:43.0   
2     Inga Carlson                  368 39  54      F      Holt MI US         34:08.3   
3     Katelyn Lynch                 390 35  69      F      East Lansing MI US 35:34.1   
4     Anna Baldori-Mclaren          40  38  92      F      East Lansing MI US 37:46.5   
5     Erica Francis                 10  35  124     F      Haslett MI US      40:06.6   
6     Heather McCauley              195 35  130     F      Okemos MI US       40:25.7   
7     Carly Herold                  164 35  148     F      Williamston MI US  41:27.9   
8     Kristin Bellar                213 38  151     F      East Lansing MI US 41:32.8   
9     Valerie Chandler              118 39  154     F      Livonia MI US      41:45.1   
10    Courtney Estala               281 39  163     F      Williamston MI US  42:10.0   
11    Lisa Gall                     153 36  218     F      East Lansing MI US 45:20.4   
12    Lindsay Gross                 330 37  222     F      East Lansing MI US 45:26.3   
13    Steffenie Dahlhofer           511 38  223     F      Dimondale MI US    45:29.3   
14    Amanda Delp                   104 35  226     F      Charlotte MI US    45:33.7   
15    Jenny Sanford                 799 39  233     F      Springport MI US   46:13.4   
16    Andrea Tasior                 762 36  246     F      Mason MI US        46:40.9   
17    Kim Larsen                    491 37  248     F        US               46:42.3   
18    Shawna Foerster               395 36  256     F      Saint Johns MI US  47:15.8   
19    Cheryl Engfehr                134 37  259     F      Haslett MI US      47:22.1   
20    Alex Ehlert-VanBeveren        469 35  262     F      West Olive MI US   47:34.2   
21    Katie Clark                   12  36  287     F      Okemos MI US       48:19.5   
22    Autumn Flores                 52  39  298     F        US               48:41.9   
23    Davina Cross                  111 38  299     F      Lansing MI US      48:48.3   
24    Lori Bruner                   405 35  303     F      Okemos MI US       48:55.3   
25    Joy Chapman                   707 39  321     F      ByronByron MI US   49:59.7   
26    Katie Pike                    130 35  359     F      East Lansing MI US 52:37.3   
27    Jennipher McLaughlin-Williams 506 35  373     F      East lansing MI US 53:45.8   
28    Misty Fitzpatrick             563 36  394     F      Olivet MI US       54:50.8   
29    Julie Pfeifle                 24  38  396     F      Williamston MI US  55:02.6   
30    Sarah Hoover                  503 39  405     F      East Lansing MI US 55:34.6   
31    Yeonju Baek                   525 38  432     F      Okemos MI US       58:02.4   
32    Catherine Anton               433 39  439     F      Lansing MI US      58:52.3   
33    Christina Severin             476 39  440     F      Okemos MI US       58:57.8   
34    Amanda Stone                  50  39  457     F      Perry MI US        1:00:10.9 
35    Jessica Randall               608 36  462     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:28.6 
36    Jessica Jennings              387 35  487     F        US               1:02:44.5 
37    Alex Modlin                   322 38  491     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:57.0 
38    Mia Williams                  255 39  521     F      Jackson MI US      1:07:11.8 
39    Jessica Harden                268 38  536     F      Lansing MI US      1:09:08.6 
40    Samantha Onstott              182 35  537     F      East Lansing MI US 1:09:10.0 
41    Holly Higgins                 205 37  542     F      Okemos MI US       1:09:32.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Janet Eggert             224 40  60      F      Okemos MI US       34:56.3   
2     Darcy Sandborn           57  41  70      F      Charlotte MI US    35:34.8   
3     Kate Johnson             286 43  71      F      Lansing MI US      35:40.4   
4     Theresa Wojnar           451 43  99      F      Charlotte MI US    38:34.4   
5     Cora Zink                346 44  122     F      Mason MI US        39:58.9   
6     Stephanie Leavitt        103 43  129     F      Charlotte MI US    40:24.9   
7     Lisa Rozen               396 43  140     F      Saint Johns MI US  40:51.7   
8     Kara Eldridge            214 40  153     F      East Lansing MI US 41:40.6   
9     Staci Smith              320 40  158     F      Lansing MI US      41:54.3   
10    Deborah Schaefer         753 41  193     F      Durand MI US       43:21.3   
11    Gabriela Kopacewicz      786 43  210     F      HoltHolt MI US     44:22.7   
12    April Hunt               475 41  234     F      East lansing MI US 46:17.7   
13    Elizabeth Malsheske      165 40  235     F      East Lansing MI US 46:19.2   
14    BETH DUDASH              163 42  237     F      Lansing MI US      46:20.1   
15    Holli Peckens            304 42  245     F      Webberville MI US  46:40.2   
16    Stacia Buchanan          236 41  257     F      Lansing MI US      47:18.1   
17    Jessica Stuart           67  41  269     F      Haslett MI US      47:48.5   
19    Barb Byrum               148 41  297     F      Onondaga MI US     48:36.6   
20    Roni Elser               179 42  306     F      Holt MI US         49:04.2   
21    Jamie Fortier            172 44  329     F      Haslett MI US      50:33.9   
22    Melissa Kale             536 44  336     F      East Lansing MI US 50:55.8   
23    Jasmine Simington-Oakley 775 40  338     F      Dewitt MI US       51:11.1   
24    Renee Price              173 41  354     F      Saint Johns MI US  52:16.0   
25    Josanna Sutka            792 42  369     F      Lansing MI US      53:09.3   
26    Katrina Sokol            207 41  371     F      Williamston MI US  53:17.5   
27    Shawna Nyeholt           151 40  374     F      Holt MI US         53:48.4   
28    Autumn Brown             417 41  375     F      Lansing MI US      53:54.7   
29    Melissa Blood            617 42  381     F      Lansing MI US      54:08.5   
30    Katie Wing               201 40  386     F      East Lansing MI US 54:23.9   
31    Mary Sifers              728 44  393     F      Lansing MI US      54:43.4   
32    Angie Beaty              496 40  418     F      Grand ledge MI US  56:53.9   
33    Jaque Enterline          592 43  419     F      Dimondale MI US    56:54.5   
34    Anna Bates               596 42  453     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:05.3 
35    Heather Turner           166 40  486     F      Williamston MI US  1:02:31.3 
36    Alison Moriarty          392 42  489     F      Bath MI US         1:02:50.2 
37    Beverly Rosier           208 42  492     F      Leslie MI US       1:02:57.6 
38    Sarah Morgan             381 41  512     F      Mason MI US        1:05:35.0 
39    Christan CARLSON         544 42  517     F      GRAND LEDGE MI US  1:06:41.1 
40    Lisa Hicks               226 42  571     F      Williamston MI US  1:15:37.6 
41    Jamie Smith              495 43  593     F      Williamston MI US  1:17:48.7 
42    Anonymous Participant    316 43  602     F        US               1:19:22.7 
43    Jennifer Goulding        450 44  612     F      Mason MI US        1:22:35.5 
44    Abby Wattenberg          565 44  627     F      East Lansing MI US 1:29:33.6 
45    Wendy Tait               604 40  645     F      Lansing MI US      1:38:53.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Kendig         553 48  98      F      Lansing MI US      38:31.4   
2     Tomoko Gnodtke       38  46  109     F      Okemos MI US       39:08.7   
3     Nicole Brillantes    779 49  137     F      East Lansing MI US 40:45.2   
4     Julie Halbritter     378 48  201     F      Haslett MI US      43:56.4   
5     Paula Winke          78  47  208     F                         44:14.4   
6     Melissa Sambaer      331 45  213     F      East Lansing MI US 44:33.3   
7     Kimbirly Rindfleisch 591 47  244     F      East Lansing MI US 46:35.3   
8     Echo Hansen          519 45  255     F      East Lansing MI US 47:13.9   
9     Julie Foster         393 47  263     F      Saint Johns MI US  47:35.1   
10    Michelle McFall      327 45  272     F      East Lansing MI US 47:51.7   
11    Jamie Schapman       426 46  325     F      Bath MI US         50:18.9   
12    Jennifer Iannarelli  311 45  333     F      Williamston MI US  50:36.3   
13    Janine Kohler        472 49  339     F      Haslett MI US      51:25.6   
14    Tami Osborne         178 47  346     F      Okemos MI US       51:57.4   
15    Tina Stewart         147 46  347     F      Holt MI US         51:57.8   
16    Lori Noyer           238 47  350     F      Lansing MI US      52:04.9   
17    Brandi Haleen        517 45  351     F      Lansing MI US      52:07.6   
18    Amy Jolley           545 47  353     F      Lansing MI US      52:15.8   
19    Jen Orton            430 47  407     F      Mason MI US        55:38.2   
20    Angel Boshea         764 49  411     F      Dimondale MI US    56:00.9   
21    Dawn Doerr           332 45  416     F      East Lansing MI US 56:37.3   
22    Chantell Reed        781 46  434     F        US               58:05.2   
23    Jennifer Thomas      788 45  446     F      Eagle MI US        59:27.5   
24    Kari Churchill       485 45  447     F      Holt MI US         59:38.6   
25    Lisa Schuesler       399 47  455     F      Perry MI US        1:00:10.0 
26    Rachelle Pappas      380 46  469     F      Haslett MI US      1:01:15.7 
27    Dawn Webster         551 47  471     F      Milford MI US      1:01:19.7 
28    Deb Fitzpatrick      106 49  480     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:05.6 
29    Renee Hoyt           60  46  483     F      Charlotte MI US    1:02:08.8 
30    Pam Redman           206 49  497     F      Haslett MI US      1:03:26.6 
31    Jill Foreback        521 49  498     F      Portland MI US     1:03:31.8 
32    Angela Sereseroz     66  46  503     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:03:35.8 
33    Jennifer Gonzales    338 46  546     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:10:42.9 
34    Danielle Tandoc      459 47  553     F      Okemos MI US       1:12:24.1 
35    Nora Golper          408 47  595     F      Haslett MI US      1:18:41.7 
36    Amy Verhelle-Smith   351 49  598     F      Webberville MI US  1:19:02.7 
37    Brenda Watts         523 49  613     F      Portland MI US     1:22:39.1 
38    Tatiana Goodkin      504 46  621     F      Lansing MI US      1:26:36.2 
39    RITU BAJAJ           561 48  624     F      East Lansing MI US 1:28:43.2 
40    Kristen Woodworth    343 49  631     F      Haslett MI US      1:30:27.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mizue Wagner          64  53  110     F      Okemos MI US         39:09.4   
2     Tammy Chick           241 53  152     F      Williamston MI US    41:33.2   
3     Beatrice Fuentes      90  54  159     F      Lansing MI US        41:54.8   
4     Lisa Grost            606 51  180     F      Dewitt MI US         42:41.7   
5     Alexis Peart          587 52  184     F      Okemos MI US         42:56.5   
6     Ruth Schultz          524 54  189     F      Okemos MI US         43:08.9   
7     Jenn Roberts          325 52  197     F      Haslett MI US        43:43.1   
8     Kathleen Schwaner     84  54  214     F      Okemos MI US         44:43.8   
9     Linda Hakim           191 54  240     F      Okemos MI US         46:25.5   
10    Amy Stagg             500 52  247     F      Okemos MI US         46:42.1   
11    Marcy Stump           142 53  267     F      Lansing MI US        47:41.2   
12    Tina Franks           752 50  277     F      Durand MI US         47:57.2   
13    Tonia Denslow         724 50  281     F      East Lansing MI US   48:00.3   
14    Stephanie Lewandowski 99  50  316     F      DeWitt MI US         49:47.3   
15    Sara Alchin           71  51  317     F      East Lansing MI US   49:51.4   
16    Danielle Burstall     448 50  319     F      Livonia MI US        49:56.2   
17    Wendy Cooper          301 52  322     F      Haslett MI US        50:01.0   
18    Colleen VanErmen      162 52  341     F      Okemos MI US         51:33.2   
19    Suzi Henningson       296 50  345     F      Dewitt MI US         51:56.4   
20    Ann Cools             337 54  352     F      Haslett MI US        52:09.8   
21    Larisa Ballard        159 51  380     F      Potterville MI US    54:07.7   
22    Melissa Lonsberry     456 53  400     F      Lansing MI US        55:12.0   
23    Pam Harned            585 52  430     F      Lansing MI US        57:44.0   
24    Laura Moser           184 54  431     F      Holt MI US           57:48.5   
25    Michelle Chrome       412 51  463     F      Mason MI US          1:00:29.3 
26    Kelly Miller          411 50  464     F      Mason MI US          1:00:29.4 
27    Barbara Stockford     20  51  473     F      Rives Junction MI US 1:01:34.7 
28    Nancy Andrus          219 53  475     F      Haslett MI US        1:01:35.8 
29    Sallee Hamman         769 52  499     F      Charlotte MI US      1:03:32.1 
30    Gina Brown            771 52  500     F      charlotte MI US      1:03:32.6 
31    Kelly Blight          355 50  504     F      Mason MI US          1:03:36.8 
32    Teresa Walter         181 52  511     F      Potterville MI US    1:05:34.9 
33    SUZANNE O'CONNELL     63  54  513     F      Eaton Rapids MI US   1:06:10.8 
34    Tina Buck             630 52  528     F        US                 1:08:03.9 
35    Paulette Stump        486 52  531     F      Holt MI US           1:08:52.6 
36    Erissa Renfer         457 52  554     F      Okemos MI US         1:12:25.0 
37    Kelly Dekoski         751 53  559     F      Davison MI US        1:12:44.3 
38    Janet Mcduffey        542 51  565     F      Lansing MI US        1:14:36.7 
39    Cyndi Thomas          119 50  581     F      Okemos MI US         1:16:09.7 
40    Marie Wichtoski       740 53  597     F      Holt MI US           1:19:00.1 
41    Ann Wallace           77  53  600     F      Grand Ledge MI US    1:19:14.2 
42    Laura Seymour         369 50  604     F      Lansing MI US        1:19:49.5 
43    Debbie Richards       364 53  625     F      Haslett MI US        1:29:15.0 
44    Pamela Heemer         44  53  636     F      Holt MI US           1:31:51.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Diane Landry      58  57  161     F      Williamston MI US  42:03.8   
2     Barb Catton       194 57  200     F      Webberville MI US  43:51.1   
3     Amy Bagnasco      586 59  251     F      East Lansing MI US 46:50.9   
4     Sabine Blaxton    298 56  270     F      Okemos MI US       47:48.6   
5     Jan Przystas      727 56  282     F      Dimondale MI US    48:00.4   
6     Holly Richardson  555 56  315     F      Lansing MI US      49:45.4   
7     Kathleen Davis    725 58  327     F      Saint Johns MI US  50:31.1   
8     Debra Andrews     789 59  340     F      Eagle MI US        51:31.4   
9     Debbie Bellant    170 55  342     F      Lansing MI US      51:33.5   
10    Kim Darling       177 55  343     F      Dewitt MI US       51:36.1   
11    Christina Rios    242 55  348     F      Williamston MI US  52:02.6   
12    Ann McCormick     632 55  356     F      Alameda CA US      52:21.6   
13    Katie Shelton     717 55  358     F      Lansing MI US      52:32.3   
14    Patricia Burnett  745 57  388     F      Holt MI US         54:26.4   
15    Nancy Marsh       537 58  412     F      Dimondale MI US    56:01.0   
16    Carolyn Malmstrom 347 55  445     F      East Lansing MI US 59:27.3   
17    Catherine LaMothe 793 59  448     F      Okemos MI US       59:51.2   
18    Dionisia Tebbe    294 56  449     F      Dewitt MI US       59:51.8   
19    Beth Smith        2   55  454     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:08.0 
20    Sue Martin        761 55  467     F      Portland MI US     1:01:02.6 
21    Lisa Williams     432 57  479     F      Laingsburg MI US   1:02:04.0 
22    Pamela Repp       702 56  481     F      Laingsburg MI US   1:02:05.7 
23    Karen Bennett     59  55  482     F      Okemos MI US       1:02:08.6 
24    Amy Bober         445 55  490     F      Flint MI US        1:02:56.2 
25    Ann Wilson        434 59  496     F      Lansing MI US      1:03:10.7 
26    Catherine Groll   41  59  506     F      Lansing MI US      1:04:21.1 
27    Deena Whitbeck    222 59  510     F      Okemos MI US       1:05:21.7 
28    Janice Croswhite  743 57  518     F      Holt MI US         1:06:52.5 
29    Karen Poole       39  58  524     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:38.3 
30    Ellen Lurie       289 56  533     F      Lansing MI US      1:08:59.2 
31    Brenda Seeger     340 56  535     F      Lansing MI US      1:09:03.4 
32    Teresa Hufford    137 55  547     F      Bath MI US         1:10:48.5 
33    Lynnae Jess       27  58  556     F      Haslett MI US      1:12:42.6 
34    Cathy McGIlvery   750 58  560     F      Mount Morris MI US 1:12:44.8 
35    Mary Hanson       203 55  576     F      East Lansing MI US 1:15:52.8 
36    Sheila Pline      522 58  585     F      Portland MI US     1:16:32.9 
37    Chris Hornburg    129 55  589     F      Lansing MI US      1:16:49.7 
38    Letha Braman      278 55  596     F      Bath MI US         1:18:59.3 
39    Linda Mummaw      747 58  617     F      Laingsburg MI US   1:24:32.3 
40    DELEE DANKENBRING 115 55  620     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:25:57.7 
41    Beth Johns        732 58  623     F      Haslett MI US      1:28:28.5 
42    Ann Fineout       344 59  630     F      Haslett MI US      1:30:26.4 
43    Kimberly Crain    341 59  632     F      Haslett MI US      1:30:28.6 
44    Liz Rider         701 58  634     F      Dewitt MI US       1:31:12.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kim Dickinson         5   64  146     F      Okemos MI US       41:16.0   
2     Ramona Hickman        568 60  220     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 45:20.7   
3     Lori Womboldt         100 60  230     F      Dewitt MI US       45:50.7   
4     Bernice Wagner        560 64  236     F      Saint Johns MI US  46:19.8   
5     Kimberly A Carnes     474 61  302     F      Haslett MI US      48:54.9   
6     Rebecca King          42  60  312     F      Okemos MI US       49:29.4   
7     Linda Marx            97  64  318     F      East Lansing MI US 49:55.6   
8     Bronwyn Cobb          216 64  334     F      Williamston MI US  50:39.1   
9     Judy Peterson         462 61  377     F      Haslett MI US      54:00.4   
10    Eileen Lovett         463 61  378     F      Haslett MI US      54:05.0   
11    Mary Gardner          193 62  379     F      Williamston MI US  54:06.9   
12    Cindy Gustafson       48  62  387     F      Mason MI US        54:25.7   
13    Sally Purdy           422 60  402     F      Lansing MI US      55:12.9   
14    Kristina Abbey        421 63  403     F      Williamston MI US  55:13.9   
15    Sue Hammar            624 60  423     F      Mason MI US        57:07.4   
16    Cindy Eiseler         336 62  425     F      Lansing MI US      57:21.4   
17    Katie Donnelly        265 62  426     F      Haslett MI US      57:22.0   
18    Sandra Schneider      418 62  427     F      Haslett MI US      57:34.6   
19    Sara Aikman           136 61  437     F      Haslett MI US      58:29.4   
20    Renee Lindemann       288 62  443     F      Holt MI US         59:06.7   
21    Joell Ackerman        508 63  519     F      Okemos MI US       1:06:59.2 
22    Pamelia Dunckle       150 61  523     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:37.1 
23    Anonymous Participant 263 61  527     F        US               1:08:00.9 
24    Debra McClung         567 64  529     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:37.3 
25    Linda Staebell        253 64  552     F      Holt MI US         1:11:24.3 
26    Laura Sorrell         101 62  555     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:27.5 
27    Lynne Fracker         89  63  567     F      LANSING MI US      1:14:49.6 
28    Bonnie Hettler        550 60  586     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:16:33.5 
29    Karen Massoll         121 62  607     F      Haslett MI US      1:21:43.7 
30    Joni Baker            122 64  608     F      Saline MI US       1:21:43.8 
31    Pat Cavanaugh         348 61  618     F      Lansing MI US      1:24:32.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deborah Feltz      196 66  187     F      Williamston MI US  43:02.1   
2     Louise Holman      1   67  191     F      Bath MI US         43:16.4   
3     Laurie Ruiz        86  69  265     F      Lansing MI US      47:37.8   
4     Mary Kimball       266 68  301     F      East Lansing MI US 48:53.1   
5     Jean Bolley        360 67  305     F      Bath MI US         49:01.6   
6     Kate Larsen        146 68  308     F      Hancock MI US      49:10.1   
7     Janet Lee          43  67  355     F      East Lansing MI US 52:17.2   
8     susan linz         174 65  368     F      east lansing MI US 53:04.5   
9     Kathryn Severin    407 65  372     F      Okemos MI US       53:27.1   
10    Connie Anderson    49  66  384     F      Mason MI US        54:09.7   
11    Vicki Siegrist     37  65  408     F      Grand Ledge MI US  55:43.0   
12    Bobbi Krasuski     4   69  438     F      Okemos MI US       58:29.6   
13    Cathy Brothers     231 65  452     F      Jackson MI US      1:00:05.2 
14    Susan Surateaux    386 69  476     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:43.2 
15    Jayne Higo         708 65  477     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:53.1 
16    Lois Hopkins       435 68  478     F      East Lansing MI US 1:02:00.4 
17    Jill Tribell       108 69  515     F      Okemos MI US       1:06:26.0 
18    Linda St. Amant    782 67  584     F      Dansville MI US    1:16:29.6 
19    Pat Smith          225 66  590     F      Lansing MI US      1:17:07.4 
20    Doreen Smith       416 65  592     F      Williamston MI US  1:17:48.4 
21    Alice Player       244 65  594     F      Lansing MI US      1:18:08.7 
22    Helen Pedersen     232 67  614     F      East Lansing MI US 1:23:10.7 
22    Kathleen Kacmarsky 309 69  624     F      Lansing MI US      1:22:56.0 
23    Luanne Beaudry     353 66  626     F      Lansing MI US      1:29:33.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Trebilcock 93  71  442     F      Haslett MI US      59:06.0   
2     Chris Ferris    578 70  468     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:12.6 
3     Lin Hirai       125 71  520     F      East Lansing MI US 1:07:06.0 
4     Joyce Dryer     581 74  525     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:46.2 
5     Jane frasier    706 74  530     F      Grand Blanc MI US  1:08:39.5 
6     Ellen McKenzie  91  71  544     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:09:51.2 
7     Fran Jozefowicz 149 71  550     F      Okemos MI US       1:11:01.0 
8     Jane Rich       780 71  582     F      Williamston MI US  1:16:24.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Diane Munshaw   535 75  516     F      Okemos MI US      1:06:38.7 
2     Dagnija Schmidt 770 78  561     F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:13:21.6 
3     Glenda Borowski 791 75  603     F      Muskegon MI US    1:19:48.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.