Playmakers Virtual Autumn Classic 8K

Fri September 25 - Sun September 27 any city, MI 00000 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace    Age Age        Autumn Classic Team Name          
                                                                        Time    Time             Percentage                                   
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= === ========== ================================= 
1     588 Jon Gries               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:27:10      5:28    34  77.7                                         
2     204 Jacob Lee               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:30:24      6:07    27  68.9                                         
3     39  Macabe Hudy-Velasco     M      Lansing          MI    US      0:31:59      6:26    16  66.9       Team Quaker                       
4     277 Jan Brascamp            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:32:49      6:36    42  67.6       3Gs                               
5     105 Nick Rehagen            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:34:28      6:56    29  60.8                                         
6     380 David Eggert            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:35:27      7:08    42  62.6       3Gs                               
7     258 Matthew Lathom          M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:35:34      7:09    14  62.2                                         
8     276 Jason Moser             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:36:12      7:17    41  60.8       3Gs                               
9     590 Nicole McCastle         F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:36:34      7:21    48  71.6                                         
10    551 Jason Ringler           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:50      7:25    32  57.0                                         
11    160 Eric Purkiss            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:37:42      7:35    36  56.4                                         
12    102 Kyle Kopper             M      Williamston      MI    US      0:38:37      7:46    44  58.4                                         
13    155 Randy Gross             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:38:45      7:48    43  57.7                                         
14    124 James Madaski           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:39:00      7:51    45  58.2       Peckham                           
15    74  Gary Osbeck             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:39:48      8:00    48  58.5                                         
16    75  John Florian            M      Mason            MI    US      0:39:48      8:00    52  60.5                                         
17    8   Greg Eppler             M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:39:58      8:02    48  58.3                                         
18    243 Emma Busch              F      Wooster          OH    US      0:40:11      8:05    21  59.0       Team Toby                         
19    424 Kittie Lynch            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:40:21      8:07    57  71.9       Team Quaker                       
20    527 Jennifer Gruber         F      Lansing          MI    US      0:40:23      8:07    27  58.7                                         
21    133 Tracy Tanner            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:40:48      8:12    38  59.5       Peckham                           
22    44  Theresa Wojnar          F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:41:11      8:17    44  61.3                                         
23    250 Alissa Spitzley         F      Westphalia       MI    US      0:41:15      8:18    37  58.6       Alliance OBGYN                    
24    34  Brian Egan              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:41:18      8:18    41  53.3                                         
25    252 Joel Gutzki             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:41:58      8:27    37  51.0                                         
26    215 Patrick McCarthy        M      Okemos           MI    US      0:42:09      8:29    32  49.8                                         
27    562 Jeremy Smith            M      Holt             MI    US      0:42:18      8:31    31  49.6                                         
28    316 Brenna Wirth            F      Westphalia       MI    US      0:42:24      8:32    21  55.9                                         
29    185 Daniel Briggs           M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:42:46      8:36    64  62.6                                         
30    394 Andria Salas            F      Falmouth         MA    US      0:43:31      8:45    36  55.3                                         
31    406 Bill Hoag               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:43:38      8:47    56  57.1                                         
32    154 Julie Malloch           F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:43:40      8:47    32  54.5       Alliance OBGYN                    
33    244 Leigh White             F      Haslett          MI    US      0:43:40      8:47    57  66.5       Team Toby                         
34    456 Bradley Sharlow         M      Haslett          MI    US      0:43:41      8:47    43  51.2                                         
35    242 Ed Busch                M      Haslett          MI    US      0:43:41      8:47    63  60.7       Team Toby                         
36    273 Donald Adams Jr         M      Perry            MI    US      0:43:56      8:50    53  55.2                                         
37    71  Jill Knox               F      Holt             MI    US      0:44:05      8:52    34  54.2                                         
38    375 Hiromi Potter           F      Okemos           MI    US      0:44:16      8:54    58  66.3                                         
39    213 Jean Seward             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:44:17      8:55    55  64.0                                         
40    47  Jason Lilly             M      Williamston      MI    US      0:44:18      8:55    46  51.7       Playmakers Tri Team               
41    15  Wolfgang Russold        M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:44:50      9:01    47  51.5                                         
42    25  Jeff Maloney            M      Haslett          MI    US      0:44:51      9:01    47  51.5                                         
43    532 Aimee Walker            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:00      9:03    34  53.1                                         
44    136 Kristen Murphy          F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:45:01      9:03    35  53.3       Peckham                           
45    194 Chris Sell              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:45:02      9:04    35  47.0                                         
46    552 Darin Witkowski         M      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:05      9:04    45  50.4                                         
47    235 Jessie Rambo            F      Mason            MI    US      0:45:09      9:05    26  52.5       Alliance OBGYN                    
48    284 Robert Lurie            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:59      9:15    61  56.6                                         
49    217 Patty Degnan            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:46:00      9:15    70  74.8       Playmakers Women's Team           
50    329 Hank Armstrong          M      Pacific Grove    CA    US      0:46:24      9:20    67  59.3       Special Connections               
51    324 Erin Pierce             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:46:30      9:21    34  51.4                                         
52    325 Matt Lipsey             M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:46:30      9:21    36  45.7       We Thought Erin Said Rum          
53    458 Kathleen Schwaner       F      Okemos           MI    US      0:46:37      9:23    55  60.8       Sole Sisters                      
54    264 Melody Rouse            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:52      9:26    39  52.1                                         
55    570 Casey Thomas            F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:47:12      9:30    40  52.0                                         
56    341 Nathan Tykocki          M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:47:15      9:30    40  46.2       Ready for a Heady                 
57    477 Brandon Colquhoun       M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:47:16      9:31    15  45.9       Team Quaker                       
58    453 Kaleb Maldonado         M      Lansing          MI    US      0:47:17      9:31    14  46.8       Team Quaker                       
59    461 Lewis McGiveron         M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:47:20      9:31    53  51.3                                         
60    545 Zahra Djibrine          F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:47:21      9:32    16  52.1       Team Quaker                       
61    412 Bruce Umpstead          M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:47:43      9:36    51  50.0                                         
62    451 Rex Wilkes              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:47:55      9:38    36  44.4                                         
63    541 Stephanie Leavitt       F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:48:00      9:39    44  52.6                                         
64    130 Natalie Harris          F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:48:05      9:40    31  49.4       Peckham                           
65    27  Makenzie Kokko          F      Williamston      MI    US      0:48:07      9:41    28  49.3                                         
66    177 Danielle Patterson      F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:48:13      9:42    38  50.3                                         
67    171 Elizabeth Buchinger     F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:48:16      9:43    32  49.3       Alliance OBGYN                    
68    493 Patrick Duff            M      Portland         MI    US      0:48:17      9:43    66  56.5                                         
69    354 Jen Svitesic            F      Chicago          IL    US      0:48:26      9:45    36  49.7       Special Connections               
70    52  Sam Underwood           M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:48:40      9:47    72  59.7                                         
71    405 Luke Haberl             M      Mason            MI    US      0:48:44      9:48    27  43.0                                         
72    536 Daniel Sellers          M      Perry            MI    US      0:48:45      9:48    50  48.5                                         
73    81  Omar Elsherif           M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:48:54      9:50    27  42.8                                         
74    539 Michael Hammond         M      Potterville      MI    US      0:49:02      9:52    59  52.1                                         
75    135 Abigail Asher           F      Bath             MI    US      0:49:19      9:55    37  49.0                                         
76    455 Tami Osborne            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:49:20      9:55    48  53.0                                         
77    196 Claire Abraham          F      St. Johns        MI    US      0:49:35      9:58    32  48.0                                         
78    109 Sarah Baeten            F      De Pere          WI    US      0:49:45      10:00   38  48.8                                         
79    450 Allyson Parker          F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      0:49:53      10:02   43  50.2                                         
80    207 Daniel Feinberg         M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:49:54      10:02   46  45.9                                         
81    225 Brieanna Belkholm       F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:50:03      10:04   33  47.6       Alliance OBGYN                    
82    556 Phil Deschaine          M      Okemos           MI    US      0:50:06      10:05   62  52.4       Kiwanis Club of Haslett-Okemos    
83    298 Danielle Kahler         F      Okemos           MI    US      0:50:08      10:05   35  47.8                                         
84    305 Krista Stanton-Mouttaki F      Fontana          CA    US      0:50:13      10:06   34  47.6                                         
85    97  Darci Marcum            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:50:16      10:07   48  52.1                                         
86    13  Rachel Maas             F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:50:23      10:08   43  49.7                                         
87    310 Elizabeth Martin        F      Farwell          MI    US      0:50:23      10:08   30  47.1                                         
88    309 Kathy Valasek           F      Owossoo          MI    US      0:50:23      10:08   63  62.1                                         
89    487 Sarah Comstock          F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:50:38      10:11   42  49.1                                         
90    308 William Stanton         M      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:42      10:12   63  52.3                                         
91    272 Amy Adams               F      Perry            MI    US      0:50:49      10:13   54  55.1                                         
92    108 Kimberly A Carnes       F      Haslett          MI    US      0:50:50      10:14   62  60.8       Balance Boot Camp Team            
93    540 Janine Kohler           F      Haslett          MI    US      0:50:54      10:14   50  52.6                                         
94    285 Deb Clawson             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:56      10:15   61  59.8                                         
95    266 Patti Bielby            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:07      10:17   52  53.5       LOEYE                             
96    176 STEFFENIE DAHLHOFER     F      Dimondale        MI    US      0:51:08      10:17   39  47.7                                         
97    322 Jenny Jess              F      Bethesda         MD    US      0:51:15      10:19   25  46.2                                         
98    525 Michael Wendt           M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:51:21      10:20   46  44.6                                         
99    62  Marjorie Ellis          F      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:51:25      10:21   49  51.4                                         
100   184 Lance Wilkinson         M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:51:52      10:26   46  44.2                                         
101   447 Adriana Zeleney         F      Guelph           ON    CA      0:51:53      10:26   48  50.4                                         
102   212 Jamie Wetzel            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:58      10:27   45  43.7                                         
103   43  Nick Krueger            M      Haslett          MI    US      0:52:07      10:29   42  42.6                                         
104   331 Dana Armstrong          F      Davis            CA    US      0:52:12      10:30   31  45.5       Special Connections               
105   340 Brian Wills             M      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:52:15      10:31   56  47.7                                         
106   202 Katherine Kobiljak      F      Grosse Ile       MI    US      0:52:29      10:33   21  45.2                                         
107   589 Amy Willing             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:52:34      10:34   56  54.5                                         
108   452 Amy Stagg               F      Okemos           MI    US      0:53:02      10:40   53  52.2       Sole Sisters                      
109   464 Sabine Blaxton          F      Okemos           MI    US      0:53:02      10:40   57  54.7       Sole Sisters                      
110   66  Ellen Dykstra Wilcox    F      Caledonia        MI    US      0:53:07      10:41   65  60.5                                         
111   278 Cathy Kerschen          F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:22      10:44   54  52.5                                         
112   193 Jeff WRIGHT             M      Pewamo           MI    US      0:53:35      10:47   59  47.7                                         
113   440 Sydney Leinbach         F      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:47      10:49   14  47.5       Team Quaker                       
114   315 Chris Brown             M      Bath             MI    US      0:53:50      10:50   51  44.3                                         
115   83  AMANDA BARROS           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:03      10:52   26  43.8                                         
116   255 Steve Lidia             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:54:05      10:53   52  44.5                                         
117   139 Jacqueline Swanton      F      Saginaw          MI    US      0:54:10      10:54   56  52.9                                         
118   314 Kelli Brown             F      Bath             MI    US      0:54:18      10:55   51  49.8       Playmakers Women's Team           
119   262 Chloe Reynolds          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:38      10:59   23  43.4       Team P - Any Distance, Any Pace   
120   5   Lisa Meints             F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:54:41      11:00   32  43.5                                         
121   48  Alexandra Modlin        F      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:53      11:02   39  44.5       Peckham                           
122   358 Alicia Curley           F      Saline           MI    US      0:54:57      11:03   34  43.5       Party Potatoes On the Run         
123   359 Brandon Tuttle          M      Saline           MI    US      0:54:57      11:03   34  38.4       Party Potatoes On the Run         
124   503 Dennis Womble           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:55:03      11:04   75  55.1                                         
125   524 Terrie Malinak          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:10      11:06   43  45.4                                         
126   454 Joseph Salem            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:55:11      11:06   45  41.2                                         
127   510 Jovanna Gallegos        F      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:16      11:07   16  44.7       Team Quaker                       
128   368 Samantha Sevrey         F      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:34      11:11   41  44.4                                         
129   388 Lori Weiss              F      Williamston      MI    US      0:55:40      11:12   48  47.0                                         
130   214 Michael Moore           M      Mason            MI    US      0:55:48      11:14   45  40.7                                         
131   116 Beverly Rosier          F      Leslie           MI    US      0:56:00      11:16   43  44.7       Peckham                           
132   419 Traci Gates             F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:56:14      11:19   35  42.6                                         
133   205 Paulette Stump          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:16      11:19   53  49.2       Team P - Any Distance, Any Pace   
134   141 Jennifer Anderson       F      Holt             MI    US      0:56:18      11:20   36  42.7                                         
135   240 Danielle Whittaker      F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:40      11:24   46  45.3       League of Extraordinary Officials 
136   366 Katie Shelton           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:48      11:26   56  50.5       Playmakers Women's Team           
137   41  Dana Tatman-lilly       F      Williamston      MI    US      0:57:09      11:30   44  44.2       Playmakers Tri Team               
138   57  Jamie Fortier           F      Haslett          MI    US      0:57:14      11:31   45  44.4       Playmakers Tri Team               
139   198 Sara Alchin             F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:57:31      11:34   52  47.6       Balance Boot Camp Team            
140   439 Ryan Hermes             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:57:37      11:35   41  38.2                                         
141   295 Suzanne Bailey          F      Williamston      MI    US      0:57:54      11:39   69  58.6                                         
142   555 Diane Landry            F      Williamston      MI    US      0:58:00      11:40   58  50.6       Team P - Any Distance, Any Pace   
143   179 Tina Stewart            F      Holt             MI    US      0:58:02      11:40   47  44.7       Playmakers Tri Team               
144   118 Debra Andrews           F      Eagle            MI    US      0:58:05      11:41   60  51.8                                         
145   115 Heidi Hitz              F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:58:16      11:43   44  43.3                                         
146   82  Lois Hopkins            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:58:19      11:44   69  58.2       Playmakers Women's Team           
147   49  Kim Darling             F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:58:27      11:45   56  49.0                                         
148   117 Michael Roiser          M      Leslie           MI    US      0:58:41      11:48   57  42.8       Peckham                           
149   1   Cara Lane               F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:58:43      11:49   37  41.2                                         
150   238 David Barrett           M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:58:45      11:49   59  43.5       Special Forces                    
151   350 Samantha Smith          F      Holt             MI    US      0:58:53      11:51   31  40.3                                         
152   256 Judy Peterson           F      Haslett          MI    US      0:58:56      11:51   62  52.4       Balance Boot Camp Team            
153   165 Barb Catton             F      Webberville      MI    US      0:59:01      11:52   58  49.8                                         
154   209 Erica Holman            F      Haslett          MI    US      0:59:18      11:56   56  48.3                                         
155   92  Leah Ijere              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:22      11:57   38  40.9                                         
156   53  Jessica Sobel           F      Bluffton         SC    US      0:59:40      12:00   29  39.7                                         
157   462 Noah Bradow             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:58      12:04   38  35.9                                         
158   317 Melissa Sellers         F      Perry            MI    US      1:00:00      12:04   49  44.1                                         
159   421 Jann Nestell            F      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:08      12:06   71  58.1                                         
160   173 Catherine LaMothe       F      Okemos           MI    US      1:00:12      12:07   60  50.0                                         
161   24  Sue Maloney             F      Haslett          MI    US      1:00:13      12:07   50  44.4                                         
162   230 Cyndi Rachol            F      Okemos           MI    US      1:00:16      12:07   43  41.5       League of Extraordinary Officials 
163   484 Larisa Ballard          F      Potterville      MI    US      1:00:16      12:07   52  45.4                                         
164   467 Kimberly Johnson        F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:20      12:08   63  51.9       Playmakers Tri Team               
165   131 Thomas Hensley          M      Holt             MI    US      1:00:30      12:10   52  39.8                                         
166   475 Hannah Berg             F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:30      12:10   26  39.2       and they were roommates           
167   448 Debby Mansel            F      Potterville      MI    US      1:00:34      12:11   64  52.3                                         
168   29  Laura Moser             F      Holt             MI    US      1:01:05      12:17   55  46.4                                         
169   492 Sarah Hoover            F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:01:13      12:19   40  40.1                                         
170   200 Bobbi Krasuski          F      Okemos           MI    US      1:02:00      12:28   70  55.5                                         
171   531 Florian Borowski        M      Anchorage        AK    US      1:02:00      12:28   54  39.5                                         
172   296 Lynnae Jess             F      Haslett          MI    US      1:02:04      12:29   59  47.9                                         
173   328 Julie Armstrong         F      Pacific Grove    CA    US      1:02:05      12:29   64  51.1       Special Connections               
174   318 Cathy Brothers          F      Jackson          MI    US      1:02:15      12:31   66  52.3       Playmakers Women's Team           
175   549 Tom Fritz Jr.           M      Mason            MI    US      1:02:22      12:33   35  34.0       Playmakers Tri Team               
176   263 Nancy Andrus            F      Haslett          MI    US      1:03:21      12:45   54  44.2                                         
177   61  Joe Kimble              M      Okemos           MI    US      1:03:49      12:50   75  47.5                                         
178   249 Susan Surateaux         F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:58      12:52   70  53.8                                         
179   265 Keith Rouse             M      Lansing          MI    US      1:04:00      12:52   39  33.9                                         
180   206 Kelly Feinberg          F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:04:20      12:57   46  39.9                                         
181   98  Mary L Lapinski         F      Mason            MI    US      1:04:27      12:58   65  49.8       Playmakers Women's Team           
182   138 Debi Cole               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:00      13:05   53  42.6       Playmakers Women's Team           
183   403 Allison Young           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:05:01      13:05   31  36.5                                         
184   548 Everyl Yankee           F      Morrice          MI    US      1:05:05      13:06   71  53.6       Playmakers Women's Team           
185   535 Ellen McKenzie          F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      1:06:04      13:17   72  53.6                                         
186   312 Lynne Fracker           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:06:04      13:17   64  48.0       Playmakers Women's Team           
187   530 Jennifer Thomas         F      Eagle            MI    US      1:06:22      13:21   46  38.7       Alliance OBGYN                    
188   500 Jessica Harden          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:06:58      13:28   39  36.4                                         
189   311 Eileen Lovett           F      Holderness       NH    US      1:07:25      13:34   62  45.8       Balance Boot Camp Team            
190   96  Jayne Higo              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:08:00      13:41   66  47.9       Playmakers Women's Team           
191   449 Sarah Morgan            F      Mason            MI    US      1:08:00      13:41   42  36.5       Team P - Any Distance, Any Pace   
192   110 LouAnn Stark-Dykema     F      Okemos           MI    US      1:08:35      13:48   65  46.8       Playmakers Women's Team           
193   306 Brenda Seeger           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:09:02      13:53   57  42.0                                         
194   26  Brenda Watts            F      Portland         MI    US      1:09:12      13:55   50  38.7                                         
195   103 Susan Bissonnette       F      Okemos           MI    US      1:09:14      13:56   65  46.4                                         
196   20  Jill Tribell            F      Okemos           MI    US      1:09:57      14:04   70  49.2                                         
197   19  Sky Tribell             M      Okemos           MI    US      1:09:57      14:04   69  40.1                                         
198   73  Sheri Gunns             F      Okemos           MI    US      1:10:21      14:09   40  34.9                                         
199   4   Justine Friedman        F      Haslett          MI    US      1:11:48      14:27   29  33.0                                         
200   149 Bill Jackson            M      Okemos           MI    US      1:11:50      14:27   67  38.3                                         
201   491 Emily Rhodes            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:12:00      14:29   33  33.1                                         
202   253 Steve Thelen            M      Fowler           MI    US      1:12:15      14:32   57  34.8                                         
203   483 Beth Handren            F      Okemos           MI    US      1:12:17      14:32   50  37.0                                         
204   554 Dawn Homer              F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:12:26      14:34   68  46.2                                         
205   113 Adrian Schunk           F      Mason            MI    US      1:12:30      14:35   21  32.7                                         
206   513 Patricia Hollenbeck     F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:12:32      14:35   61  42.0       Special Connections               
207   553 Daniel Homer            M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:12:36      14:36   52  33.1                                         
208   32  Chris Ferris            F      Lansing          MI    US      1:13:20      14:45   71  47.6                                         
209   224 Stan Morris             M      Greenville       SC    US      1:13:33      14:48   64  36.4                                         
210   301 Lynn Eichenberg         F      Saint Johns      MI    US      1:14:45      15:02   47  34.7                                         
211   147 Mary McLellan           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:14:50      15:03   69  45.3                                         
212   259 Inga Ulusoy             F      Stutensee        BW    DE      1:14:53      15:04   38  32.4                                         
213   367 Michael Kelly           M      Okemos           MI    US      1:15:00      15:05   31  28.0       Special Connections               
214   420 David Wilson            M      Kentwood         MI    US      1:16:00      15:17   64  35.2                                         
215   408 Mark Burdick            M      Williamston      MI    US      1:16:07      15:19   59  33.6                                         
216   490 Laura Taylor            F      Charlevoix       MI    US      1:16:22      15:22   59  38.9                                         
217   486 Anna Stevenson          F      Charlevoix       MI    US      1:16:24      15:22   33  31.2                                         
218   441 Kathleen Rhodes         F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:17:00      15:29   68  43.4                                         
219   442 Michael Rhodes          M      Traverse City    MI    US      1:17:00      15:29   69  36.5                                         
220   126 Amanda Hyman            F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:17:22      15:34   39  31.5       Team Gypsy                        
221   228 Chris Woycheshin        M      Williamston      MI    US      1:18:00      15:41   42  28.4                                         
222   560 Sandy Beall             F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:18:02      15:42   66  41.7                                         
223   148 Debra Jackson           F      Okemos           MI    US      1:18:17      15:45   67  42.2                                         
224   80  Michele Eaddy           F      Okemos           MI    US      1:19:22      15:58   56  36.1       Playmakers Women's Team           
225   402 Terri Humphrey          F      Holt             MI    US      1:19:32      16:00   50  33.6                                         
226   463 Laurie Kensler          F      Potterville      MI    US      1:19:54      16:04   62  38.7                                         
227   257 Joseph Peterson         M      Haslett          MI    US      1:20:00      16:06   16  26.7       Balance Boot Camp Team            
228   168 Brooke Hager            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:20:19      16:09   24  29.5       Peckham                           
229   180 Mark Higdon             M      Dimondale        MI    US      1:20:19      16:09   55  30.7       Peckham                           
230   345 Melissa Roosa           F      Haslett          MI    US      1:20:21      16:10   32  29.6                                         
231   111 Marie Wichtoski         F      Holt             MI    US      1:21:06      16:19   54  34.5                                         
232   587 Jackie Womble           F      Okemos           MI    US      1:21:39      16:26   52  33.5       Team P - Any Distance, Any Pace   
233   330 Carly Armstrong         F      Austin           TX    US      1:21:42      16:26   27  29.0       Special Connections               
234   46  Pat Cavanaugh           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:22:00      16:30   62  37.7       Playmakers Tri Team               
235   390 Jen Noffsinger          F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:24:20      16:58   41  29.3                                         
236   86  Luanne Beaudry          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:24:38      17:02   67  39.0       Playmakers Women's Team           
237   445 Teresa Hufford          F      Bath             MI    US      1:24:46      17:03   56  33.8       Horizon Bank                      
238   581 Mitch Seward            M      Okemos           MI    US      1:24:48      17:04   17  24.9       Okemos Running Club               
239   569 Rohit Chavan            M      Okemos           MI    US      1:24:48      17:04   17  24.9                                         
240   231 Laurie Van Egeren       F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:24:56      17:05   57  34.2       League of Extraordinary Officials 
241   22  Jennifer Herron         F      Mason            MI    US      1:25:26      17:11   33  27.9                                         
242   79  Merle Seymour           M      Lansing          MI    US      1:25:31      17:12   51  27.9                                         
243   78  Laura Seymour           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:25:33      17:13   51  31.6       Playmakers Women's Team           
244   210 Brandon Currin          M      Mason            MI    US      1:25:53      17:17   32  24.4                                         
245   291 Kineta Sadler           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:25:55      17:17   38  28.2                                         
246   377 Eric Wildfang           M      Dewitt           MI    US      1:27:08      17:32   53  27.9                                         
247   376 Dale Shaw               F      Dewitt           MI    US      1:27:08      17:32   45  29.2                                         
248   432 Beata Gailitis          F      Mason            MI    US      1:27:17      17:34   68  38.3                                         
249   346 Shawna Nyeholt          F      Holt             MI    US      1:28:27      17:48   41  27.9       Peckham                           
250   56  Jeff Boog               M      Lansing          MI    US      1:28:33      17:49   41  24.9                                         
251   106 Glenda Borowski         F      Muskegon         MI    US      1:29:48      18:04   76  41.9                                         
252   211 Bonnie Wilson           F      Oscoda           MI    US      1:30:10      18:08   75  41.1                                         
253   407 Sarah Sanders           F      Santa Rosa Beach FL    US      1:32:03      18:31   30  25.8                                         
254   38  Beth Johns              F      Haslett          MI    US      1:32:27      18:36   59  32.2       Playmakers Women's Team           
255   63  Ginger Petty            F      Haslett          MI    US      1:32:36      18:38   77  41.3       Playmakers Women's Team           
256   137 Sarah Jacobson          F      Haslett          MI    US      1:34:03      18:55   74  38.8       Playmakers Women's Team           
257   182 Dave Rainone            M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:35:45      19:16   64  28.0                                         
258   389 Randi Trumble           F      Haslett          MI    US      1:36:05      19:20   36  25.0                                         
259   286 Pat Smith               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:36:33      19:25   67  34.2       Playmakers Women's Team           
260   379 Laura Nugent            F      Okemos           MI    US      1:36:35      19:26   54  29.0       Horizon Bank                      
261   378 Chris Nugent            M      Okemos           MI    US      1:36:36      19:26   54  25.3       Horizon Bank                      
262   23  Jennifer Goulding       F      Mason            MI    US      1:37:13      19:33   45  26.2                                         
263   222 Alice Florida           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:38:05      19:44   82  43.4                                         
264   93  Lynette Jacobson        F      Holt             MI    US      1:38:41      19:51   65  32.5       Playmakers Women's Team           
265   156 Mike Radke              M      Okemos           MI    US      1:40:00      20:07   70  28.4       Ramblers                          
266   157 Kate Radke              F      Okemos           MI    US      1:40:00      20:07   67  33.0       Ramblers                          
267   398 Anna Backman            F      Okemos           MI    US      1:43:00      20:43   24  23.0                                         
268   172 Elizabeth Uehlein       F      Petoskey         MI    US      1:44:10      20:57   43  24.0       Team Gypsy                        
269   127 Missy McPhail           F      Petoskey         MI    US      1:44:10      20:57   40  23.6       Team Gypsy                        
270   187 Tim Dunaway             M      Petoskey         MI    US      1:44:10      20:57   56  23.9       Team Gypsy                        
271   495 Pennie Button           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:44:19      20:59   55  27.2       Playmakers Women's Team           
272   51  John Feiertag           M      Mount Pleasant   WI    US      1:46:06      21:21   72  27.4                                         
273   50  Lynn Feiertag           F      Mount Pleasant   WI    US      1:46:32      21:26   69  31.9                                         
274   488 Sandy Carter            F      Charlevoix       MI    US      1:50:00      22:08   69  30.8       Special Connections               
275   489 Kurt Carter             M      Charlevoix       MI    US      1:50:00      22:08   73  26.8       Special Connections               
276   175 John McPhail            M      Okemos           MI    US      1:52:40      22:40   75  26.9       Team Gypsy                        
277   174 Susan McPhail           F      Okemos           MI    US      1:52:40      22:40   65  28.5       Team Gypsy                        
278   251 SARAH ADAMS             F      Lansing          MI    US      2:00:00      24:08   33  19.9       Peckham                           
279   70  Tonia Erlenbeck         F      Lansing          MI    US      2:01:01      24:21   49  21.9       Playmakers Tri Team               
280   158 Amber Glasovatz         F      Williamston      MI    US      2:17:01      27:34   29  17.3       Peckham                           
281   446 Linda McPhail           F      Lansing          MI    US      3:27:14      41:41   69  16.4       Team Gypsy                        
282   526 Byron Larsen            M      Okemos           MI    US      5:00:00      1:00:21 42  7.4        Special Connections               
283   344 Lisa Jackson            F      haslett          MI    US      NONE                 40                                               
284   580 Joe Mannino             M      Mason            MI    US      NONE                 32                                               
285   163 Joanna Purkiss          F      Okemos           MI    US      NONE                 35                                               
286   355 Jeff Hollenbeck         M      Lansing          MI    US      NONE                 31             Special Connections               
287   411 Steven Garske           M      Mason            MI    US      NONE                 31                                               
288   270 Becky Treber            F      Dewitt           MI    US      NONE                 65                                               
289   271 Ustina Shives           F      Dewitt           MI    US      NONE                 28                                               

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.