Results For
Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K

Haslett, MI 48840
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Name                    Gender City              Chip Time Pace  Age Division Age Group Description 
===== ========== ======================= ====== ================= ========= ===== === ======== ===================== 
1     885        Stephen Merchant        M      Dimondale         0:26:07.0 5:15  25  1        M Overall             
2     750        Joel Conn               M      Dimondale         0:26:24.6 5:19  37  1        M 35-39               
3     804        Rick Cahoon             M      Dimondale         0:27:40.9 5:34  44  1        M Master              
4     932        Jon Gries               M      Okemos            0:27:58.2 5:38  35  2        M 35-39               
5     822        Erik Potere             M      Williamston       0:28:05.4 5:39  30  1        M 30-34               
6     486        Thomas Talhelm          M      Chicago           0:28:10.5 5:40  36  3        M 35-39               
7     761        Kreg Hatfield           M      Flint             0:28:48.4 5:48  43  1        M 40-44               
8     734        Dalton Atchison         M      Fort Wayne        0:28:57.3 5:49  26  1        M 25-29               
9     895        Paul Mayer              M      Ann Arbor         0:29:06.9 5:51  54  1        M GrandM              
10    682        Danny Smith             M      East Lansing      0:29:09.4 5:52  33  2        M 30-34               
11    739        Christopher Gregory     M      Dimondale         0:29:12.9 5:53  41  2        M 40-44               
12    883        David McComb            M      Lansing           0:29:22.1 5:54  33  3        M 30-34               
13    481        MariKate Murphy         F      Albion            0:29:38.6 5:58  25  1        F Overall             
14    504        BJ Pankow               M      Haslett           0:30:01.7 6:02  37  4        M 35-39               
15    856        Jose Carlos Hernandez   M      Farmington        0:30:24.9 6:07  30  4        M 30-34               
16    809        Lawrence Sak            M      Lake Orion        0:30:34.5 6:09  61  1        M 60-64               
17    873        Jonah Brown             M      Haslett           0:30:39.0 6:10  27  2        M 25-29               
18    743        Sarah Brewer            F      Dimondale         0:30:51.3 6:12  33  1        F 30-34               
19    872        Alex Lucio              M      Okemos            0:30:51.5 6:12  38  5        M 35-39               
20    838        Derek Chandler          M      Livonia           0:30:57.4 6:14  40  3        M 40-44               
21    849        Sarah Sandborn          F      Sunfield          0:31:21.0 6:18  39  1        F 35-39               
22    656        Aaron Whiteford         M      Portland          0:31:42.5 6:23  44  4        M 40-44               
23    877        Emily Short             F      Dimondale         0:31:53.7 6:25  28  1        F 25-29               
24    810        Tyler Ford              M      Lansing           0:32:01.1 6:26  32  5        M 30-34               
25    751        Barbara Powers          F      Dimondale         0:32:27.6 6:32  32  2        F 30-34               
26    951        Bryce Cahoon            M      Shepherd          0:32:34.8 6:33  13  1        M 1-14                
27    930        Suzanne Larsen          F      Fenton            0:32:35.5 6:33  44  1        F Master              
28    812        Gregory Whittaker       M      Lansing           0:32:44.3 6:35  53  1        M 50-54               
29    879        Noah Devereaux          M      Laingsburg        0:32:51.1 6:37  13  2        M 1-14                
30    546        Craig Malmstrom         M      Lansing           0:32:55.2 6:37  56  1        M 55-59               
31    753        Tim Lambrechht          M      Dimondale         0:33:01.6 6:39  59  2        M 55-59               
32    876        Jaime Hartges           M      Mason             0:33:38.3 6:46  59  3        M 55-59               
33    894        Erin LaRusso            F      Saline            0:33:44.0 6:47  51  1        F GrandM              
34    704        Gerry Mazzola           M      Okemos            0:33:45.8 6:48  47  1        M 45-49               
35    595        Daniel MacLachlan       M      Okemos            0:33:51.5 6:49  38  6        M 35-39               
36    615        N. Webster              M      Haslett           0:33:54.7 6:49  10  3        M 1-14                
37    916        Robert McNergney        M      Lansing           0:33:58.1 6:50  39  7        M 35-39               
38    848        Corland McDiarmid       M      Sunfield          0:33:58.8 6:50  45  2        M 45-49               
39    922        Doug Ogden              M      Chelsea           0:34:06.1 6:52  58  4        M 55-59               
40    869        Robert Seng             M      Webberville       0:34:18.4 6:54  52  2        M 50-54               
41    581        Brian Egan              M      East Lamsing      0:34:27.8 6:56  42  5        M 40-44               
42    639        Evan Pelfrey            M      Haslett           0:34:49.2 7:00  28  3        M 25-29               
43    830        Peter White             M      Holt              0:35:01.0 7:03  41  6        M 40-44               
44    939        David Eggert            M      Okemos            0:35:04.6 7:03  43  7        M 40-44               
45    688        Jason Sweet             M      Saint Joseph      0:35:25.0 7:07  36  8        M 35-39               
46    726        Janet Eggert            F      Okemos            0:35:29.5 7:08  42  1        F 40-44               
47    658        Amy Nemeth              F      Williamston       0:35:47.1 7:12  53  1        F 50-54               
48    567        Cruz Martinez           M      Lansing           0:35:50.1 7:13  58  5        M 55-59               
49    517        Robert Cook             M      Lansing           0:35:55.4 7:14  60  2        M 60-64               
50    690        Hannah Adams            F      East Lansing      0:36:45.7 7:24  30  3        F 30-34               
51    878        Chad Devereaux          M      Laingsburg        0:36:56.0 7:26  45  3        M 45-49               
52    526        Katelyn Lynch           F      East Lansing      0:36:59.1 7:26  37  2        F 35-39               
53    733        Sarah Summerhill        F      East Lansing      0:36:59.4 7:26  43  2        F 40-44               
54    955        Joel Henry              M      Haslett           0:37:16.5 7:30  55  6        M 55-59               
55    890        Chris Pankow            M      Canton            0:37:22.8 7:31  33  6        M 30-34               
56    892        Ana Hornburg            F      Lansing           0:37:26.6 7:32  29  2        F 25-29               
57    889        Jeff Crowe              M      Grand Ledge       0:37:35.3 7:34  62  3        M 60-64               
58    677        Jordan Douglas          M      Grant             0:37:39.2 7:34  25  4        M 25-29               
59    882        Morgan Bolinger         F      Perrinton         0:37:48.6 7:36  22  1        F 20-24               
60    880        Daniel Anstett          M      Lansing           0:37:49.4 7:37  32  7        M 30-34               
61    687        Kari Chandler           F      Okemos            0:37:58.1 7:38  68  1        F 65-69               
62    902        Brett Cesar             M      Williamston       0:38:09.8 7:41  20  1        M 20-24               
63    641        Ron Alleman             M      DeWitt            0:38:15.1 7:42  62  4        M 60-64               
64    755        Edie (Elizabeth) Wilson F      Washington        0:38:24.0 7:43  29  3        F 25-29               
65    904        Ashley Rosser           F      East Lansing      0:38:30.0 7:45  26  4        F 25-29               
66    905        Anthony Davis           M      Lansing           0:38:30.5 7:45  25  5        M 25-29               
67    496        Archie Hall             M      Lansing           0:38:41.0 7:47  53  3        M 50-54               
68    923        Michael Guyeskey        M      Lansing           0:38:49.0 7:49  37  9        M 35-39               
69    561        Bradley Sharlow         M      Haslett           0:38:55.7 7:50  44  8        M 40-44               
70    642        Jeff Decker             M      Durand            0:39:00.1 7:51  51  4        M 50-54               
71    602        Gabriela Kopacewicz     F      East Lansing      0:39:05.4 7:52  45  1        F 45-49               
72    659        Scott Nemeth            M      Williamston       0:39:20.1 7:55  54  5        M 50-54               
73    840        Tyler Dickenson         M      Saint Johns       0:39:23.8 7:56  32  8        M 30-34               
74    779        Rachel Bauer            F      Lansing           0:39:49.2 8:01  25  5        F 25-29               
75    790        Mizue Wagner            F      Okemos            0:39:55.3 8:02  55  1        F 55-59               
76    555        A. Glew                 F      Saint Johns       0:40:04.6 8:04  11  1        F 1-14                
77    539        Federica Brandizzi      F      Okemos            0:40:12.3 8:05  51  2        F 50-54               
78    728        Sara Derrick            F      Laingsburg        0:40:39.0 8:11  18  1        F 15-19               
79    793        Joshua Barton           M      Lansing           0:40:40.4 8:11  40  9        M 40-44               
80    627        Katie Kendig            F      East Lansing      0:40:40.6 8:11  50  3        F 50-54               
81    506        Theresa Wojnar          F      Charlotte         0:40:41.8 8:11  45  2        F 45-49               
82    767        Sarah Miller            F      Grand Rapids      0:40:48.6 8:13  35  3        F 35-39               
83    702        Charles Fritz           M      Dewitt            0:40:56.4 8:14  46  4        M 45-49               
84    811        Michael Zaroukian       M      Okemos            0:41:07.1 8:16  67  1        M 65-69               
85    556        Wolfgang Russold        M      East Lansing      0:41:08.8 8:17  48  5        M 45-49               
86    722        Emil Chouinard          M      Springboro        0:41:16.3 8:18  57  7        M 55-59               
87    478        Kate Johnson            F      Lansing           0:41:18.6 8:19  45  3        F 45-49               
88    534        Tori Campbell           F      Grand Ledge       0:41:19.1 8:19  22  2        F 20-24               
89    867        Anna Krumm              F      St. Johns         0:41:34.2 8:22  23  3        F 20-24               
90    759        Tanya Green             F      Laingsburg        0:41:38.1 8:23  40  3        F 40-44               
91    480        Linda McDonald          F      Dewitt            0:41:49.4 8:25  56  2        F 55-59               
92    533        Kristy Campbell         F      Grand Ledge       0:42:00.5 8:27  43  4        F 40-44               
93    996        Nicole Brillantes       F                        0:42:06.4 8:28  51  4        F 50-54               
94    475        Lisa Gall               F      East Lansing      0:42:06.4 8:28  38  4        F 35-39               
95    766        Erica Francis           F      Haslett           0:42:08.3 8:29  37  5        F 35-39               
96    868        Jim Windsand            M      Haslett           0:42:09.8 8:29  71  1        M 70-74               
97    786        Bill Eva                M      Dewitt            0:42:14.6 8:30  50  6        M 50-54               
98    805        Jess Moerland           F      Lansing           0:42:22.0 8:31  25  6        F 25-29               
99    853        Kaitlin Knake           F      Okemos            0:42:24.9 8:32  37  6        F 35-39               
100   927        Gary Osbeck             M      Lansing           0:42:25.5 8:32  49  6        M 45-49               
101   777        Frank Lubis             M      Haslett           0:42:27.4 8:32  56  8        M 55-59               
102   925        Matthew Washburn        M      Haslett           0:42:28.6 8:33  32  9        M 30-34               
103   611        Cody Shields            M      Okemos            0:42:30.7 8:33  29  6        M 25-29               
104   707        Beth Holben             F      DeWitt            0:42:31.2 8:33  49  4        F 45-49               
105   896        Ken Macsay              M      Grand Ledge       0:42:37.9 8:35  56  9        M 55-59               
106   954        Jonathan Thomas         M      Okemos            0:42:44.0 8:36  39  10       M 35-39               
107   938        Carlo Piermarocchi      M      East Lansing      0:42:46.2 8:36  52  7        M 50-54               
108   633        Don Owens               M      Naples            0:43:15.8 8:42  77  1        M 75-79               
109   655        Nate Banner             M      Lansing           0:43:19.9 8:43  37  11       M 35-39               
110   746        Brian Wills             M      Laingsburg        0:43:31.4 8:45  57  10       M 55-59               
111   800        Elizabeth Carey         F      Mason             0:43:32.8 8:46  32  4        F 30-34               
112   647        Lisa Rozen              F                        0:43:34.5 8:46  45  5        F 45-49               
113   772        Heather McCauley        F      Okemos            0:43:36.0 8:46  37  7        F 35-39               
114   612        CARL CLARK              M      Haslett           0:43:36.5 8:46  57  11       M 55-59               
115   487        Karen Ye                F      Chicago           0:43:41.0 8:47  31  5        F 30-34               
116   663        Michael Struzinski      M      Potterville       0:43:41.9 8:47  45  7        M 45-49               
117   836        Leah Shadduck           F      dewitt            0:43:44.5 8:48  14  2        F 1-14                
118   831        Allee Sustrich          F      Dewitt            0:43:44.7 8:48  14  3        F 1-14                
119   490        Allycia Weibel          F      Holt              0:43:46.8 8:48  32  6        F 30-34               
120   525        Nick Tereck             M      Owosso            0:44:06.1 8:52  36  12       M 35-39               
121   568        Eric Rochow             M      Lansing           0:44:09.4 8:53  34  10       M 30-34               
122   628        Thomas Reydon           M      East Lansing      0:44:19.5 8:55  52  8        M 50-54               
123   501        Sam Waldron             M      Haslett           0:44:19.8 8:55  34  11       M 30-34               
124   929        Bruce Umpstead          M      Dewitt            0:44:22.0 8:56  52  9        M 50-54               
125   542        Jim Malloy              M      Holt              0:44:25.0 8:56  53  10       M 50-54               
126   935        Gary Wedge              M      East Lansing      0:44:27.1 8:57  43  10       M 40-44               
127   531        Diane Landry            F      Williamston       0:44:35.7 8:58  59  3        F 55-59               
128   898        Nathan Tykocki          M      East Lansing      0:44:36.3 8:58  41  11       M 40-44               
129   773        Jerome Tandoc           M      Okemos            0:44:46.3 9:00  48  8        M 45-49               
130   760        Deborah Schaefer        F      Durand            0:44:59.9 9:03  43  5        F 40-44               
131   706        Darin Witkowski         M      Lansing           0:45:00.3 9:03  46  9        M 45-49               
132   727        Kim Dickinson           F      OKEMOS            0:45:12.0 9:06  66  2        F 65-69               
133   827        Kelly Reynolds          M      HaslettHaslett    0:45:22.5 9:08  54  11       M 50-54               
134   937        Rachel White            F      Canton            0:45:24.8 9:08  21  4        F 20-24               
135   835        Alexandra Soper         F      okemos            0:45:33.2 9:10  22  5        F 20-24               
136   578        Chris Gutzki            M      Williamston       0:45:53.9 9:14  42  12       M 40-44               
137   489        Chris Boylan            M      Okemos            0:46:02.6 9:16  73  2        M 70-74               
138   828        Janine Kohler           F      Haslett           0:46:05.4 9:16  51  5        F 50-54               
139   891        Patrick Doran           M      Haslett           0:46:05.5 9:16  52  12       M 50-54               
140   654        Chris Wilson            M      Okemos            0:46:14.6 9:18  63  5        M 60-64               
141   698        Max Wilson              M      Okemos            0:46:14.7 9:18  29  7        M 25-29               
142   825        Brenda Thelen           F      Portland          0:46:19.0 9:19  49  6        F 45-49               
143   933        Brooke Stuber           F      Lansing           0:46:33.1 9:22  48  7        F 45-49               
144   857        Jennifer Vania Mora     F      Farmington Hills  0:46:33.2 9:22  30  7        F 30-34               
145   946        Catherine Lindell       F      East Lansing      0:46:35.9 9:22  60  1        F 60-64               
146   580        Ryan Opel               M      Haslett           0:46:40.3 9:23  44  13       M 40-44               
147   608        Art Brown               M      East Lansing      0:46:40.7 9:23  42  14       M 40-44               
148   919        Steve Kreft             M      Grand Ledge       0:46:41.2 9:24  71  3        M 70-74               
149   609        Betty Brown             F      East Lansing      0:46:42.1 9:24  39  8        F 35-39               
150   699        Jennie Waters           F      East Lansing      0:46:51.6 9:26  46  8        F 45-49               
151   700        Chris Waters            M      East Lansing      0:46:51.9 9:26  46  10       M 45-49               
152   672        Colleen Pitmon          F      Jackson           0:46:57.4 9:27  34  8        F 30-34               
153   577        Jennifer Gutzki         F      Williamston       0:47:18.8 9:31  40  6        F 40-44               
154   888        Derek Breault           M      Bridgeport        0:47:25.5 9:32  37  13       M 35-39               
155   874        Michelle McCormick      F      Arlington         0:47:26.7 9:33  32  9        F 30-34               
156   467        Daniel Briggs           M      East Lansing      0:47:30.8 9:33  65  2        M 65-69               
157   791        Lance Wilkinson         M      East Lansing      0:47:33.9 9:34  47  11       M 45-49               
158   695        Sam Crowley             M      Superior Township 0:47:35.5 9:34  31  12       M 30-34               
159   583        Ryan Smith              M      Lansing           0:47:36.1 9:35  38  14       M 35-39               
160   509        Amy Bagnasco            F      East Lansing      0:47:42.4 9:36  61  2        F 60-64               
161   729        Stephen Kuncaitis       M      Lansing           0:47:48.8 9:37  43  15       M 40-44               
162   512        Michelle McFall         F      East Lansing      0:48:00.4 9:39  47  9        F 45-49               
163   570        Danielle Patrick        F      Holt              0:48:00.9 9:40  52  6        F 50-54               
164   566        Chelsea Grover          F      Dimondale         0:48:05.3 9:40  26  7        F 25-29               
165   527        Jean Bolley             F      BathBath          0:48:08.1 9:41  69  3        F 65-69               
166   862        Fred Chasney            M      Holt              0:48:21.1 9:44  67  3        M 65-69               
167   815        Christopher Merrill     M      Dansville         0:48:23.5 9:44  55  12       M 55-59               
168   705        Echo Hansen             F      East Lansing      0:48:24.0 9:44  47  10       F 45-49               
169   850        Jack Branta             M      Okemos            0:48:28.0 9:45  68  4        M 65-69               
170   484        Christopher Sell        M      East Lansing      0:48:47.2 9:49  36  15       M 35-39               
171   846        Maria Berry             F      East Lansing      0:48:49.7 9:49  21  6        F 20-24               
172   524        Jessica Stemen          F      Haslett           0:48:54.3 9:50  32  10       F 30-34               
173   806        Alyssa Ball             F      Okemos            0:48:57.8 9:51  29  8        F 25-29               
174   915        Carlie Beatty           F      Lansing           0:48:58.4 9:51  32  11       F 30-34               
175   470        Makenzie Kokko          F      Williamston       0:49:00.0 9:51  29  9        F 25-29               
176   649        Lara Zacharewski        F      Holt              0:49:00.3 9:51  23  7        F 20-24               
177   781        Anna Muniga             F      Bath              0:49:01.1 9:52  34  12       F 30-34               
178   634        Bill Keller             M      Lansing           0:49:07.3 9:53  80  1        M 80-99               
179   558        Ashley Kring            F      Lansing           0:49:11.1 9:54  33  13       F 30-34               
180   936        Laurie Ruiz             F      Lansing           0:49:17.7 9:55  71  1        F 70-74               
181   788        Jessi McCrumb           F      Portland          0:49:23.4 9:56  49  11       F 45-49               
182   807        Craig Prether           M      Haslett.          0:49:25.1 9:56  70  4        M 70-74               
183   771        Duane Clarke            M      East Lansing      0:49:25.6 9:57  69  5        M 65-69               
184   596        Kristin MacLachlan      F      Okemos            0:49:26.2 9:57  44  7        F 40-44               
185   644        Jeff Maloney            M      Haslett           0:49:28.5 9:57  48  12       M 45-49               
186   948        Stephanie Fleming       F      Okemos            0:49:31.5 9:58  46  12       F 45-49               
187   921        David Andrews           M                        0:49:42.5 10:00 61  6        M 60-64               
188   875        Richard Achtenberg      M      Williamston       0:49:42.7 10:00 59  13       M 55-59               
189   837        Ted Seitz               M      East Lansing      0:49:57.1 10:03 48  13       M 45-49               
190   619        Amy Brown               F      Owosso            0:49:57.2 10:03 43  8        F 40-44               
191   881        Thomas Swientek         M      Lansing           0:49:59.2 10:03 69  6        M 65-69               
192   887        Lonnie Rich             M      Flushing          0:50:01.2 10:04 67  7        M 65-69               
193   560        Larisa Ballard          F      Potterville       0:50:03.4 10:04 53  7        F 50-54               
194   479        Debby Mansel            F      Potterville       0:50:03.4 10:04 65  4        F 65-69               
195   571        Renae Werbish           F      Haslett           0:50:10.2 10:06 50  8        F 50-54               
196   579        Dawn Opel               F      Haslett           0:50:12.9 10:06 43  9        F 40-44               
197   740        Julie Foster            F      Saint Johns       0:50:28.2 10:09 49  13       F 45-49               
198   679        Dannille Riley          F      Ann Arbor         0:50:29.1 10:09 53  9        F 50-54               
199   897        Chuck Lawson            M      Grand Ledge       0:50:30.5 10:10 70  5        M 70-74               
200   842        Melody Stone            F      Okemos            0:50:44.3 10:12 52  10       F 50-54               
201   536        Traci Sagolla           F      East Lansing      0:50:48.6 10:13 48  14       F 45-49               
202   513        Sam Underwood           M      East Lansing      0:50:54.0 10:14 73  6        M 70-74               
203   725        Kimberly A Carnes       F      Haslett           0:50:56.5 10:15 63  3        F 60-64               
204   488        Dan Talhelm             M      East Lansing      0:50:58.8 10:15 80  2        M 80-99               
205   645        Jessica Pruett          F      Lennon            0:51:01.9 10:16 45  15       F 45-49               
206   732        Victor Lee              M      East Lansing      0:51:07.0 10:17 47  14       M 45-49               
207   768        Scott Dickinson         M      Okemos            0:51:15.9 10:19 67  8        M 65-69               
208   839        Lisa Dickenson          F      Saint Johns       0:51:19.7 10:20 32  14       F 30-34               
209   720        Patrick Kidwell         M      Westland          0:51:54.9 10:27 26  8        M 25-29               
210   942        Lynea Darling           F      Dewitt            0:52:25.1 10:33 24  8        F 20-24               
211   592        Stephanie Jorgensen     F      Haslett           0:52:25.2 10:33 39  9        F 35-39               
212   498        Scott Frost             M      Cheboygan         0:52:30.9 10:34 64  7        M 60-64               
213   713        Randy Bellant           M      Lansing           0:52:37.7 10:35 63  8        M 60-64               
214   624        Andrew Izzo             M      Grand Rapids      0:52:37.8 10:35 33  13       M 30-34               
215   952        Mario Perez             M      Novi              0:52:39.8 10:36 28  9        M 25-29               
216   622        John Mynatt             M      Saginaw           0:52:39.9 10:36 54  13       M 50-54               
217   593        Heidi Jorgensen         F      Haslett           0:52:41.3 10:36 48  16       F 45-49               
218   999        Mandy Luft              F      East Lansing      0:52:51.1 10:38 32  15       F 30-34               
219   605        Nancy Andrus            F      Haslett           0:52:57.2 10:39 55  4        F 55-59               
220   941        Leydi Egan              F      East Lansing      0:53:10.0 10:42 41  10       F 40-44               
221   738        Paul Reslock            M      Haslett           0:53:12.1 10:42 38  16       M 35-39               
222   625        Rachel Izzo             F      Grand Rapids      0:53:16.7 10:43 33  16       F 30-34               
223   626        John LeTourneau         M      Haslett           0:53:20.3 10:44 62  9        M 60-64               
224   657        Ann Cools               F      Haslett           0:53:25.4 10:45 56  5        F 55-59               
225   675        Katie Riley             F      Haslett           0:53:29.9 10:46 57  6        F 55-59               
226   507        Jamie Fortier           F      Haslett           0:53:30.9 10:46 46  17       F 45-49               
227   833        Sara Alchin             F      East Lansing      0:53:31.4 10:46 53  11       F 50-54               
228   520        Dana Tatman-lilly       F      Williamston       0:53:32.4 10:46 45  18       F 45-49               
229   671        Tina Stewart            F      Holt              0:53:33.6 10:46 48  19       F 45-49               
230   884        John Covell             M      Haslett           0:53:41.4 10:48 71  7        M 70-74               
231   854        Ben Woodcock            M      Howell            0:53:45.7 10:49 31  14       M 30-34               
232   819        Marty Deschaine         M      Waterford         0:54:07.5 10:53 58  14       M 55-59               
233   673        Annemarie Loria         F      Holt              0:54:22.7 10:56 53  12       F 50-54               
234   730        Brandy Ellison          F      Lansing           0:54:25.0 10:57 44  11       F 40-44               
235   943        Kelly Miller            F      Mason             0:54:27.9 10:57 52  13       F 50-54               
236   870        Nancy Hamlin-Anderson   F      Onondaga          0:54:34.6 10:59 66  5        F 65-69               
237   554        Heidi Glew              F      Saint Johns       0:55:18.9 11:08 44  12       F 40-44               
238   785        Charlie Furgason        M      DeWitt            0:55:23.4 11:09 49  15       M 45-49               
239   818        John Sawyer             M      Eaton Rapids      0:55:32.9 11:10 68  9        M 65-69               
240   632        Stephannie Gager        F      Lansing           0:55:33.9 11:11 42  13       F 40-44               
241   631        Christine Lundberg      F      Lansing           0:55:34.3 11:11 32  17       F 30-34               
242   852        Sarah Mullkoff          F      Lansing           0:55:34.7 11:11 34  18       F 30-34               
243   950        Cheri Salazar           F      Okemos            0:55:53.4 11:15 45  20       F 45-49               
244   562        Nancy Marsh             F      Dimondale         0:55:54.6 11:15 60  4        F 60-64               
245   529        Katie Shelton           F      Lansing           0:55:54.8 11:15 57  7        F 55-59               
246   712        Garry Watson            M      Lansing           0:56:19.0 11:20 73  8        M 70-74               
247   861        Bill Jackson            M      Okemos            0:56:36.4 11:23 68  10       M 65-69               
248   899        Melissa Lonsberry       F      Lansing           0:56:40.6 11:24 55  8        F 55-59               
249   814        Breanne Mason           F      Williamston       0:56:48.3 11:26 32  19       F 30-34               
250   697        Deb Clawson             F      Lansing           0:56:53.0 11:27 62  5        F 60-64               
251   563        William Belanger        M      Haslett           0:56:54.7 11:27 28  10       M 25-29               
252   564        Jennifer Belanger       F      Haslett           0:56:55.4 11:27 28  10       F 25-29               
253   871        Colleen VanErmen        F      Okemos            0:57:06.3 11:29 54  14       F 50-54               
254   703        Kristine Kotsch         F      Dewitt            0:57:07.6 11:30 52  15       F 50-54               
255   710        Laura Hillaker          F      Lansing           0:57:30.3 11:34 48  21       F 45-49               
256   858        Betty Johnson           F      East Lansing      0:57:40.4 11:36 76  1        F 75-79               
257   613        Charlene Smith          F      Charlotte         0:57:50.7 11:38 49  22       F 45-49               
258   585        Catherine Collins       F      Lansing           0:57:54.4 11:39 40  14       F 40-44               
259   914        William Allen           M      Haslett           0:57:56.9 11:39 51  14       M 50-54               
260   724        Andrea Louie            F      East Lansing      0:57:57.7 11:40 54  16       F 50-54               
261   635        Carrie Sampson          F      East Lansing      0:57:57.9 11:40 46  23       F 45-49               
262   544        Melissa Horste          F      Livonia           0:58:00.9 11:40 37  10       F 35-39               
263   565        Tami Osborne            F      Lansing           0:58:23.7 11:45 49  24       F 45-49               
264   934        Suzi Henningson         F      Dewitt            0:58:24.2 11:45 52  17       F 50-54               
265   590        Doug Nyberg             M      East Lansing      0:58:30.4 11:46 60  10       M 60-64               
266   783        Brenda House            F      Webberville       0:58:30.7 11:46 49  25       F 45-49               
267   692        Brandi Haleen           F      Lansing           0:58:31.1 11:46 47  26       F 45-49               
268   638        Maggie Nightengale      F      Grand Ledge       0:58:47.2 11:50 23  9        F 20-24               
269   637        Janice Orlando          F      Haslett           0:58:47.2 11:50 53  18       F 50-54               
270   820        Judy Peterson           F      Haslett           0:58:51.8 11:50 63  6        F 60-64               
271   816        Eileen Lovett           F      Holderness        0:58:51.9 11:51 63  7        F 60-64               
272   694        Gary Seelye             M      Bath              0:58:56.1 11:51 74  9        M 70-74               
273   997        Michelle Kreft          F                        0:58:56.5 11:51 62  8        F 60-64               
274   678        Nancy Seelye            F      Bath              0:58:57.0 11:52 70  2        F 70-74               
275   510        Kim Darling             F      Dewitt            0:58:57.7 11:52 57  9        F 55-59               
276   668        Stephanie Lewandowski   F      DeWitt            0:59:13.1 11:55 52  19       F 50-54               
277   918        Carol Huhn              F      DeWitt            0:59:34.5 11:59 47  27       F 45-49               
278   598        Catherine LaMothe       F      Okemos            0:59:39.4 12:00 61  9        F 60-64               
279   794        Thomas Hensley          M      Holt              0:59:46.9 12:02 53  15       M 50-54               
280   776        Laura Moser             F      Holt              0:59:49.6 12:02 56  10       F 55-59               
281   757        Kathryn Bolinger        F      Perrinton         0:59:52.6 12:03 38  11       F 35-39               
282   956        Susan Moyer             F      Portland          1:00:19.0 12:08 52  20       F 50-54               
283   693        Pam Harned              F      Lansing           1:00:36.3 12:12 54  21       F 50-54               
284   998        Tasha Mills             F      Holt              1:00:52.5 12:15 50  22       F 50-54               
285   667        Alina Castagna          F      Lansing           1:01:02.9 12:17 23  10       F 20-24               
286   537        Rosemary Roper          F      East Lansing      1:01:04.5 12:17 35  12       F 35-39               
287   834        Cynthia Buchweitz       F      Grand Ledge       1:01:06.5 12:18 48  28       F 45-49               
288   680        Rebecca Weyers          F      Okemos            1:01:26.2 12:22 37  13       F 35-39               
289   674        Domingo Quintanilla     M      Grand Ledge       1:01:28.2 12:22 43  16       M 40-44               
290   735        Edward Szpiech          M      East Lansing      1:01:33.6 12:23 72  10       M 70-74               
291   683        Jennifer Cece           F      Lansing           1:01:41.5 12:25 49  29       F 45-49               
292   845        Vicki Siegrist          F      Grand Ledge       1:02:01.6 12:29 67  6        F 65-69               
293   844        Steven Siegrist         M      Grand Ledge       1:02:01.9 12:29 72  11       M 70-74               
294   784        Kelli Furgason          F      DeWitt            1:02:11.9 12:31 49  30       F 45-49               
295   511        Jayne Higo              F      Lansing           1:02:23.2 12:33 67  7        F 65-69               
296   643        Sue Maloney             F      Haslett           1:02:24.7 12:33 51  23       F 50-54               
297   802        Colleen Oxby            F      Lansing           1:02:34.4 12:35 46  31       F 45-49               
298   866        Keith Leland            M      Dewitt            1:02:35.0 12:35 41  17       M 40-44               
299   924        Liisa Speaker           F      Lansing           1:02:36.8 12:36 49  32       F 45-49               
300   803        Cathy Brothers          F      Jackson           1:02:39.8 12:36 67  8        F 65-69               
301   911        Sheilah Hebert          F      Mason             1:02:54.3 12:39 48  33       F 45-49               
302   910        Tara Fischer            F      Mason             1:02:55.0 12:39 46  34       F 45-49               
303   547        Nikki Sheets            F      Dimondale         1:02:58.1 12:40 49  35       F 45-49               
304   614        Natalie Larson          F      Laingsburg        1:03:22.0 12:45 36  14       F 35-39               
305   604        Caiden Fletcher         M      Lansing           1:03:26.4 12:46 13  4        M 1-14                
306   684        Esther Hyne             F      Fowlerville       1:03:36.7 12:48 34  20       F 30-34               
307   476        Tammy Thelen            F      Westphalia        1:04:00.3 12:53 45  36       F 45-49               
308   474        Mary Kay Thelen         F      Westphalia        1:04:01.5 12:53 61  10       F 60-64               
309   754        Kimberly Johnson        F      Lansing           1:04:22.5 12:57 64  11       F 60-64               
310   636        Lisa Williams           F      Laingsburg        1:04:23.6 12:57 59  11       F 55-59               
311   665        Michael Rosier          M      Leslie            1:04:52.5 13:03 58  15       M 55-59               
312   719        April Eldridge          F      Kalamazoo         1:05:05.1 13:06 45  37       F 45-49               
313   576        Josanna Sutka           F      Lansing           1:05:17.8 13:08 44  15       F 40-44               
314   801        Megan Carnaghi          F      Royal Oak         1:05:18.2 13:08 34  21       F 30-34               
315   500        Craig Krause            M      Haslett           1:05:40.9 13:13 48  16       M 45-49               
316   864        Janet Lee               F      East Lansing      1:06:03.8 13:17 69  9        F 65-69               
317   629        Jo-anne Tuttle          F      Haslett           1:06:04.5 13:18 68  10       F 65-69               
318   775        Tim Bradford            M      Lansing           1:06:04.9 13:18 66  11       M 65-69               
319   477        Kelly Feinberg          F      East Lansing      1:06:23.4 13:21 47  38       F 45-49               
320   469        Katie Donnelly          F      Haslett           1:06:53.6 13:27 64  12       F 60-64               
321   495        Lori Hall               F      Lansing           1:07:02.0 13:29 51  24       F 50-54               
322   792        Alex Hauser             F      East Lansing      1:07:10.8 13:31 33  22       F 30-34               
323   920        Brenda Seeger           F      Lansing           1:07:15.1 13:32 58  12       F 55-59               
324   774        Danielle Tandoc         F      Okemos            1:07:15.9 13:32 49  39       F 45-49               
325   723        Alison Moriarty         F      Bath              1:07:18.8 13:32 44  16       F 40-44               
326   821        Kathleen Eyia           F      East Lansing      1:07:19.1 13:33 62  13       F 60-64               
327   497        Emilia Marcyk-Taylor    F      East Lansing      1:07:20.3 13:33 32  23       F 30-34               
328   572        Marissa Dickey          F      Lansing           1:07:20.8 13:33 34  24       F 30-34               
329   618        Angela Palmer           F      Haslett           1:07:23.8 13:33 34  25       F 30-34               
330   466        Kristine Johnston       F      Laingsburg        1:07:25.1 13:34 47  40       F 45-49               
331   855        Jacquelyn Richardson    F      Grand Ledge       1:07:31.7 13:35 37  15       F 35-39               
332   485        Paulette Stump          F      Lansing           1:07:31.8 13:35 54  25       F 50-54               
333   817        Brenda Clark            F      East Lansing      1:07:33.4 13:35 66  11       F 65-69               
334   912        Julianne Early-Meehan   F      Williamston       1:07:40.1 13:37 58  13       F 55-59               
335   823        Sandhya Shanker         F      Okemos            1:07:40.9 13:37 50  26       F 50-54               
336   599        Sarah Morgan            F      Mason             1:07:42.1 13:37 43  17       F 40-44               
337   826        Dave Eldridge           M      Bath              1:08:03.5 13:41 73  12       M 70-74               
338   689        Scotie Barnes           M      East Lansing      1:08:28.2 13:46 44  18       M 40-44               
339   721        TERRI GILLIES           F      Fowlerville       1:08:28.4 13:46 50  27       F 50-54               
340   944        Tammmy Strandberg       F      Battle Creek      1:08:32.1 13:47 47  41       F 45-49               
341   945        Josie Strandberg        F      Battle Creek      1:08:33.1 13:47 14  4        F 1-14                
342   502        Sandy Waldron           F      Haslett           1:08:46.6 13:50 34  26       F 30-34               
343   859        Jackie Womble           F      Okemos            1:09:29.0 13:59 53  28       F 50-54               
344   741        Jeremy Foster           M      Saint Johns       1:09:49.6 14:03 49  17       M 45-49               
345   589        Kathleen Lemanski       F      Owosso            1:09:54.4 14:04 51  29       F 50-54               
346   701        Amy Chatterjee          F      Okemos            1:10:13.9 14:08 46  42       F 45-49               
347   473        Larry Dudonis           M      Lansing           1:10:15.3 14:08 68  12       M 65-69               
348   953        Rob Lippert             M      DeWitt            1:10:26.5 14:10 64  11       M 60-64               
349   548        Jan Przystas            F      Dimondale         1:10:35.2 14:12 58  14       F 55-59               
350   505        Karlee Shave            F      East Lansing      1:10:43.6 14:14 27  11       F 25-29               
351   503        Kelsey Kaczor           F      Okemos            1:10:43.8 14:14 27  12       F 25-29               
352   893        Joell Ackerman          F      Okemos            1:11:13.6 14:20 65  12       F 65-69               
353   847        Lin Hirai               F      East Lansing      1:11:15.5 14:20 73  3        F 70-74               
354   491        Bonnie Wilson           F      Oscoda            1:11:38.1 14:25 76  2        F 75-79               
355   508        Mary McLellan           F      Lansing           1:12:11.2 14:31 70  4        F 70-74               
356   906        Linda Staebell          F      Holt              1:12:29.0 14:35 66  13       F 65-69               
357   716        Ann Wilson              F      Lansing           1:12:37.8 14:37 61  14       F 60-64               
358   594        Chris Ferris            F      Lansing           1:12:47.5 14:39 72  5        F 70-74               
359   653        Rob Thomas              M      Okemos            1:13:01.1 14:41 63  12       M 60-64               
360   652        Cyndi Thomas            F      Okemos            1:13:01.4 14:41 52  30       F 50-54               
361   676        Sarah Lopez             F      Flint             1:13:18.2 14:45 20  11       F 20-24               
362   582        Shelly Hunter           F      Lansing           1:13:30.6 14:47 41  18       F 40-44               
363   931        Marianne Perry          F      Williamston       1:13:32.8 14:48 65  14       F 65-69               
364   660        Jane Rich               F      Williamston       1:13:34.8 14:48 73  6        F 70-74               
365   662        Theresa Grover          F      Williamston       1:13:43.1 14:50 65  15       F 65-69               
366   787        Dawn Eva                F      Dewitt            1:13:57.1 14:53 51  31       F 50-54               
367   499        Mary Frost              F      Cheboygan         1:13:58.3 14:53 62  15       F 60-64               
368   778        Sandra Schneider        F      Haslett           1:14:03.5 14:54 64  16       F 60-64               
369   829        Karl Bruning            M      Okemos            1:14:15.5 14:56 84  3        M 80-99               
370   841        Bonnie Hettler          F      Saint Johns       1:14:23.1 14:58 62  17       F 60-64               
371   808        Pat Root                F      Owosso            1:14:45.3 15:02 64  18       F 60-64               
372   832        Cathy Kerschen          F      East Lansing      1:14:45.4 15:02 55  15       F 55-59               
373   711        Bryce Wilson            M      Okemos            1:14:48.3 15:03 24  2        M 20-24               
374   782        Karin Wedge             F      East Lansing      1:16:02.7 15:18 39  16       F 35-39               
375   770        Kristin Benson          F      Mason             1:16:03.4 15:18 47  43       F 45-49               
376   813        Sean McHugh             M      East Lansing      1:16:23.6 15:22 51  16       M 50-54               
377   765        Julie McHugh            F      East Lansing      1:16:24.6 15:22 50  32       F 50-54               
378   670        Elaine High             F      Okemos            1:16:38.8 15:25 77  3        F 75-79               
379   492        Ellen Lurie             F      Lansing           1:17:04.3 15:30 58  16       F 55-59               
380   553        Virginia Martz          F      Lansing           1:17:04.3 15:30 57  17       F 55-59               
381   483        Jill Tribell            F      Okemos            1:17:30.6 15:36 71  7        F 70-74               
382   482        Sky Tribell             M      Okemos            1:17:31.1 15:36 70  13       M 70-74               
383   666        J. Kennell              F      Leslie            1:17:54.4 15:40 11  5        F 1-14                
384   758        Courtney Wheeler        F      Ithaca            1:18:35.7 15:49 35  17       F 35-39               
385   541        Mary Trebilcock         F      Haslett           1:19:05.2 15:55 73  8        F 70-74               
386   907        Amber Pitts             F      Holt              1:19:30.8 16:00 42  19       F 40-44               
387   756        Pat Smith               F      Lansing           1:19:34.7 16:01 68  16       F 65-69               
388   903        Erin Kennell            F      Leslie            1:20:17.7 16:09 32  27       F 30-34               
389   664        Beverly Rosier          F      Leslie            1:20:18.2 16:09 44  20       F 40-44               
390   516        Letha Braman            F      Bath              1:21:07.2 16:19 57  18       F 55-59               
391   528        Marie Wichtoski         F      Holt              1:21:08.2 16:19 55  19       F 55-59               
392   900        Laura Sorrell           F      Lansing           1:23:29.1 16:48 64  19       F 60-64               
393   901        Anna Stouffer-Hopkins   F      Lansing           1:23:30.0 16:48 29  13       F 25-29               
394   519        Jennifer Goulding       F      Mason             1:25:32.4 17:12 46  44       F 45-49               
395   522        Brenda Watts            F      Portland          1:25:33.0 17:13 51  33       F 50-54               
396   518        Sheila Pline            F      Portland          1:25:35.1 17:13 60  20       F 60-64               
397   530        DELEE DANKENBRING       F      Grand Ledge       1:25:50.0 17:16 57  20       F 55-59               
398   550        Beth Johns              F      Haslett           1:27:43.2 17:39 60  21       F 60-64               
399   940        Jim Woelfel             M      Holt              1:33:38.6 18:50 77  2        M 75-79               
400   995        Dave Rainone            M      East Lansing      1:33:43.2 18:51 65  13       M 65-69               
401   718        Pam Starkweather        F      owosso            1:34:31.9 19:01 75  4        F 75-79               
402   603        Jennifer Fletcher       F      Lansing           1:36:36.3 19:26 46  45       F 45-49               
403   795        Anonymous Participant   F                        1:36:41.5 19:27 33  28       F 30-34               
404   863        Victor Samuelson        M      Haslett           1:36:55.2 19:30 68  14       M 65-69               
405   742        Karen Dean              F      Okemos            1:37:06.1 19:32 65  17       F 65-69               
406   661        Alice Florida           F      Lansing           1:37:06.7 19:32 83  1        F 80-99               
407   843        Karen Blank             F      Lansing           1:39:05.4 19:56 49  46       F 45-49               
408   681        Chris Blank             M      Lansing           1:39:08.6 19:57 50  17       M 50-54               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Merchant 885 25  1       M      Dimondale MI US 26:07 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MariKate Murphy 481 25  13      F      Albion MI US 29:38.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rick Cahoon 804 44  3       M      Dimondale MI US 27:40.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Suzanne Larsen 930 44  27      F      Fenton MI US 32:35.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Mayer 895 54  9       M      Ann Arbor MI US 29:06.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Erin LaRusso 894 51  33      F      Saline MI US 33:44 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bryce Cahoon    951 13  26      M      Shepherd MI US   32:34.8   
2     Noah Devereaux  879 13  29      M      Laingsburg MI US 32:51.1   
3     N. Webster      615 10  36      M      Haslett MI US    33:54.7   
4     Caiden Fletcher 604 13  305     M      Lansing MI US    1:03:26.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brett Cesar  902 20  62      M      Williamston MI US 38:09.8   
2     Bryce Wilson 711 24  373     M      Okemos MI US      1:14:48.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dalton Atchison  734 26  8       M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:57.3 
2     Jonah Brown      873 27  17      M      Haslett MI US    30:39.0 
3     Evan Pelfrey     639 28  42      M      Haslett MI US    34:49.2 
4     Jordan Douglas   677 25  58      M      Grant MI US      37:39.2 
5     Anthony Davis    905 25  66      M      Lansing MI US    38:30.5 
6     Cody Shields     611 29  103     M      Okemos MI US     42:30.7 
7     Max Wilson       698 29  141     M      Okemos MI US     46:14.7 
8     Patrick Kidwell  720 26  209     M      Westland MI US   51:54.9 
9     Mario Perez      952 28  215     M      Novi MI US       52:39.8 
10    William Belanger 563 28  251     M      Haslett MI US    56:54.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Erik Potere           822 30  5       M      Williamston MI US       28:05.4 
2     Danny Smith           682 33  10      M      East Lansing MI US      29:09.4 
3     David McComb          883 33  12      M      Lansing MI US           29:22.1 
4     Jose Carlos Hernandez 856 30  15      M      Farmington MI US        30:24.9 
5     Tyler Ford            810 32  24      M      Lansing MI US           32:01.1 
6     Chris Pankow          890 33  55      M      Canton MI US            37:22.8 
7     Daniel Anstett        880 32  60      M      Lansing MI US           37:49.4 
8     Tyler Dickenson       840 32  73      M      Saint Johns MI US       39:23.8 
9     Matthew Washburn      925 32  102     M      Haslett MI US           42:28.6 
10    Eric Rochow           568 34  121     M      Lansing MI US           44:09.4 
11    Sam Waldron           501 34  123     M      Haslett MI US           44:19.8 
12    Sam Crowley           695 31  158     M      Superior Township MI US 47:35.5 
13    Andrew Izzo           624 33  214     M      Grand Rapids MI US      52:37.8 
14    Ben Woodcock          854 31  231     M      Howell MI US            53:45.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joel Conn         750 37  2       M      Dimondale MI US    26:24.6 
2     Jon Gries         932 35  4       M      Okemos MI US       27:58.2 
3     Thomas Talhelm    486 36  6       M      Chicago IL US      28:10.5 
4     BJ Pankow         504 37  14      M      Haslett MI US      30:01.7 
5     Alex Lucio        872 38  19      M      Okemos MI US       30:51.5 
6     Daniel MacLachlan 595 38  35      M      Okemos MI US       33:51.5 
7     Robert McNergney  916 39  37      M      Lansing MI US      33:58.1 
8     Jason Sweet       688 36  45      M      Saint Joseph MI US 35:25.0 
9     Michael Guyeskey  923 37  68      M      Lansing MI US      38:49.0 
10    Jonathan Thomas   954 39  106     M      Okemos MI US       42:44.0 
11    Nate Banner       655 37  109     M      Lansing MI US      43:19.9 
12    Nick Tereck       525 36  120     M      Owosso MI US       44:06.1 
13    Derek Breault     888 37  154     M      Bridgeport MI US   47:25.5 
14    Ryan Smith        583 38  159     M      Lansing MI US      47:36.1 
15    Christopher Sell  484 36  170     M      East Lansing MI US 48:47.2 
16    Paul Reslock      738 38  221     M      Haslett MI US      53:12.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kreg Hatfield       761 43  7       M      Flint MI US        28:48.4   
2     Christopher Gregory 739 41  11      M      Dimondale MI US    29:12.9   
3     Derek Chandler      838 40  20      M      Livonia MI US      30:57.4   
4     Aaron Whiteford     656 44  22      M      Portland OR US     31:42.5   
5     Brian Egan          581 42  41      M      East Lamsing MI US 34:27.8   
6     Peter White         830 41  43      M      Holt MI US         35:01.0   
7     David Eggert        939 43  44      M      Okemos MI US       35:04.6   
8     Bradley Sharlow     561 44  69      M      Haslett MI US      38:55.7   
9     Joshua Barton       793 40  79      M      Lansing MI US      40:40.4   
10    Gary Wedge          935 43  126     M      East Lansing MI US 44:27.1   
11    Nathan Tykocki      898 41  128     M      East Lansing MI US 44:36.3   
12    Chris Gutzki        578 42  136     M      Williamston MI US  45:53.9   
13    Ryan Opel           580 44  146     M      Haslett MI US      46:40.3   
14    Art Brown           608 42  147     M      East Lansing MI US 46:40.7   
15    Stephen Kuncaitis   729 43  161     M      Lansing MI US      47:48.8   
16    Domingo Quintanilla 674 43  289     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:01:28.2 
17    Keith Leland        866 41  298     M      Dewitt MI US       1:02:35.0 
18    Scotie Barnes       689 44  338     M      East Lansing MI US 1:08:28.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gerry Mazzola      704 47  34      M      Okemos MI US       33:45.8   
2     Corland McDiarmid  848 45  38      M      Sunfield MI US     33:58.8   
3     Chad Devereaux     878 45  51      M      Laingsburg MI US   36:56.0   
4     Charles Fritz      702 46  83      M      Dewitt MI US       40:56.4   
5     Wolfgang Russold   556 48  85      M      East Lansing MI US 41:08.8   
6     Gary Osbeck        927 49  100     M      Lansing MI US      42:25.5   
7     Michael Struzinski 663 45  116     M      Potterville MI US  43:41.9   
8     Jerome Tandoc      773 48  129     M      Okemos MI US       44:46.3   
9     Darin Witkowski    706 46  131     M      Lansing MI US      45:00.3   
10    Chris Waters       700 46  151     M      East Lansing MI US 46:51.9   
11    Lance Wilkinson    791 47  157     M      East Lansing MI US 47:33.9   
12    Jeff Maloney       644 48  185     M      Haslett MI US      49:28.5   
13    Ted Seitz          837 48  189     M      East Lansing MI US 49:57.1   
14    Victor Lee         732 47  206     M      East Lansing MI US 51:07.0   
15    Charlie Furgason   785 49  238     M      DeWitt MI US       55:23.4   
16    Craig Krause       500 48  315     M      Haslett MI US      1:05:40.9 
17    Jeremy Foster      741 49  344     M      Saint Johns MI US  1:09:49.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gregory Whittaker  812 53  28      M      Lansing MI US        32:44.3   
2     Robert Seng        869 52  40      M      Webberville MI US    34:18.4   
3     Archie Hall        496 53  67      M      Lansing MI US        38:41.0   
4     Jeff Decker        642 51  70      M      Durand MI US         39:00.1   
5     Scott Nemeth       659 54  72      M      Williamston MI US    39:20.1   
6     Bill Eva           786 50  97      M      Dewitt MI US         42:14.6   
7     Carlo Piermarocchi 938 52  107     M      East Lansing MI US   42:46.2   
8     Thomas Reydon      628 52  122     M      East Lansing MI US   44:19.5   
9     Bruce Umpstead     929 52  124     M      Dewitt MI US         44:22.0   
10    Jim Malloy         542 53  125     M      Holt MI US           44:25.0   
11    Kelly Reynolds     827 54  133     M      HaslettHaslett MI US 45:22.5   
12    Patrick Doran      891 52  139     M      Haslett MI US        46:05.5   
13    John Mynatt        622 54  216     M      Saginaw MI US        52:39.9   
14    William Allen      914 51  259     M      Haslett MI US        57:56.9   
15    Thomas Hensley     794 53  279     M      Holt MI US           59:46.9   
16    Sean McHugh        813 51  376     M      East Lansing MI US   1:16:23.6 
17    Chris Blank        681 50  408     M      Lansing MI US        1:39:08.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Craig Malmstrom     546 56  30      M      Lansing MI US     32:55.2   
2     Tim Lambrechht      753 59  31      M      Dimondale MI US   33:01.6   
3     Jaime Hartges       876 59  32      M      Mason MI US       33:38.3   
4     Doug Ogden          922 58  39      M      Chelsea MI US     34:06.1   
5     Cruz Martinez       567 58  48      M      Lansing MI US     35:50.1   
6     Joel Henry          955 55  54      M      Haslett MI US     37:16.5   
7     Emil Chouinard      722 57  86      M      Springboro OH US  41:16.3   
8     Frank Lubis         777 56  101     M      Haslett MI US     42:27.4   
9     Ken Macsay          896 56  105     M      Grand Ledge MI US 42:37.9   
10    Brian Wills         746 57  110     M      Laingsburg MI US  43:31.4   
11    CARL CLARK          612 57  114     M      Haslett MI US     43:36.5   
12    Christopher Merrill 815 55  167     M      Dansville MI US   48:23.5   
13    Richard Achtenberg  875 59  188     M      Williamston MI US 49:42.7   
14    Marty Deschaine     819 58  232     M      Waterford MI US   54:07.5   
15    Michael Rosier      665 58  311     M      Leslie MI US      1:04:52.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lawrence Sak    809 61  16      M      Lake Orion MI US   30:34.5   
2     Robert Cook     517 60  49      M      Lansing MI US      35:55.4   
3     Jeff Crowe      889 62  57      M      Grand Ledge MI US  37:35.3   
4     Ron Alleman     641 62  63      M      DeWitt MI US       38:15.1   
5     Chris Wilson    654 63  140     M      Okemos MI US       46:14.6   
6     David Andrews   921 61  187     M        US               49:42.5   
7     Scott Frost     498 64  212     M      Cheboygan MI US    52:30.9   
8     Randy Bellant   713 63  213     M      Lansing MI US      52:37.7   
9     John LeTourneau 626 62  223     M      Haslett MI US      53:20.3   
10    Doug Nyberg     590 60  265     M      East Lansing MI US 58:30.4   
11    Rob Lippert     953 64  348     M      DeWitt MI US       1:10:26.5 
12    Rob Thomas      653 63  359     M      Okemos MI US       1:13:01.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Zaroukian 811 67  84      M      Okemos MI US       41:07.1   
2     Daniel Briggs     467 65  156     M      East Lansing MI US 47:30.8   
3     Fred Chasney      862 67  166     M      Holt MI US         48:21.1   
4     Jack Branta       850 68  169     M      Okemos MI US       48:28.0   
5     Duane Clarke      771 69  183     M      East Lansing MI US 49:25.6   
6     Thomas Swientek   881 69  191     M      Lansing MI US      49:59.2   
7     Lonnie Rich       887 67  192     M      Flushing MI US     50:01.2   
8     Scott Dickinson   768 67  207     M      Okemos MI US       51:15.9   
9     John Sawyer       818 68  239     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:32.9   
10    Bill Jackson      861 68  247     M      Okemos MI US       56:36.4   
11    Tim Bradford      775 66  318     M      Lansing MI US      1:06:04.9 
12    Larry Dudonis     473 68  347     M      Lansing MI US      1:10:15.3 
13    Dave Rainone      995 65  400     M      East Lansing MI US 1:33:43.2 
14    Victor Samuelson  863 68  404     M      Haslett MI US      1:36:55.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jim Windsand    868 71  96      M      Haslett MI US      42:09.8   
2     Chris Boylan    489 73  137     M      Okemos MI US       46:02.6   
3     Steve Kreft     919 71  148     M      Grand Ledge MI US  46:41.2   
4     Craig Prether   807 70  182     M      Haslett. MI US     49:25.1   
5     Chuck Lawson    897 70  199     M      Grand Ledge MI US  50:30.5   
6     Sam Underwood   513 73  202     M      East Lansing MI US 50:54.0   
7     John Covell     884 71  230     M      Haslett MI US      53:41.4   
8     Garry Watson    712 73  246     M      Lansing MI US      56:19.0   
9     Gary Seelye     694 74  272     M      Bath MI US         58:56.1   
10    Edward Szpiech  735 72  290     M      East Lansing MI US 1:01:33.6 
11    Steven Siegrist 844 72  293     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:02:01.9 
12    Dave Eldridge   826 73  337     M      Bath MI US         1:08:03.5 
13    Sky Tribell     482 70  382     M      Okemos MI US       1:17:31.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Don Owens   633 77  108     M      Naples FL US 43:15.8   
2     Jim Woelfel 940 77  399     M      Holt MI US   1:33:38.6 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bill Keller  634 80  178     M      Lansing MI US      49:07.3   
2     Dan Talhelm  488 80  204     M      East Lansing MI US 50:58.8   
3     Karl Bruning 829 84  369     M      Okemos MI US       1:14:15.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     A. Glew          555 11  76      F      Saint Johns MI US  40:04.6   
2     Leah Shadduck    836 14  117     F      dewitt MI US       43:44.5   
3     Allee Sustrich   831 14  118     F      Dewitt MI US       43:44.7   
4     Josie Strandberg 945 14  341     F      Battle Creek MI US 1:08:33.1 
5     J. Kennell       666 11  383     F      Leslie MI US       1:17:54.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sara Derrick 728 18  78      F      Laingsburg MI US 40:39 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Morgan Bolinger    882 22  59      F      Perrinton MI US    37:48.6   
2     Tori Campbell      534 22  88      F      Grand Ledge MI US  41:19.1   
3     Anna Krumm         867 23  89      F      St. Johns MI US    41:34.2   
4     Rachel White       937 21  134     F      Canton MI US       45:24.8   
5     Alexandra Soper    835 22  135     F      okemos MI US       45:33.2   
6     Maria Berry        846 21  171     F      East Lansing MI US 48:49.7   
7     Lara Zacharewski   649 23  176     F      Holt MI US         49:00.3   
8     Lynea Darling      942 24  210     F      Dewitt MI US       52:25.1   
9     Maggie Nightengale 638 23  268     F      Grand Ledge MI US  58:47.2   
10    Alina Castagna     667 23  285     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:02.9 
11    Sarah Lopez        676 20  361     F      Flint MI US        1:13:18.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emily Short             877 28  23      F      Dimondale MI US    31:53.7   
2     Ana Hornburg            892 29  56      F      Lansing MI US      37:26.6   
3     Edie (Elizabeth) Wilson 755 29  64      F      Washington DC US   38:24.0   
4     Ashley Rosser           904 26  65      F      East Lansing MI US 38:30.0   
5     Rachel Bauer            779 25  74      F      Lansing MI US      39:49.2   
6     Jess Moerland           805 25  98      F      Lansing MI US      42:22.0   
7     Chelsea Grover          566 26  164     F      Dimondale MI US    48:05.3   
8     Alyssa Ball             806 29  173     F      Okemos MI US       48:57.8   
9     Makenzie Kokko          470 29  175     F      Williamston MI US  49:00.0   
10    Jennifer Belanger       564 28  252     F      Haslett MI US      56:55.4   
11    Karlee Shave            505 27  350     F      East Lansing MI US 1:10:43.6 
12    Kelsey Kaczor           503 27  351     F      Okemos MI US       1:10:43.8 
13    Anna Stouffer-Hopkins   901 29  393     F      Lansing MI US      1:23:30.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sarah Brewer          743 33  18      F      Dimondale MI US        30:51.3   
2     Barbara Powers        751 32  25      F      Dimondale MI US        32:27.6   
3     Hannah Adams          690 30  50      F      East Lansing MI US     36:45.7   
4     Elizabeth Carey       800 32  111     F      Mason MI US            43:32.8   
5     Karen Ye              487 31  115     F      Chicago IL US          43:41.0   
6     Allycia Weibel        490 32  119     F      Holt MI US             43:46.8   
7     Jennifer Vania Mora   857 30  144     F      Farmington Hills MI US 46:33.2   
8     Colleen Pitmon        672 34  152     F      Jackson MI US          46:57.4   
9     Michelle McCormick    874 32  155     F      Arlington VA US        47:26.7   
10    Jessica Stemen        524 32  172     F      Haslett MI US          48:54.3   
11    Carlie Beatty         915 32  174     F      Lansing MI US          48:58.4   
12    Anna Muniga           781 34  177     F      Bath MI US             49:01.1   
13    Ashley Kring          558 33  179     F      Lansing MI US          49:11.1   
14    Lisa Dickenson        839 32  208     F      Saint Johns MI US      51:19.7   
15    Mandy Luft            999 32  218     F      East Lansing MI US     52:51.1   
16    Rachel Izzo           625 33  222     F      Grand Rapids MI US     53:16.7   
17    Christine Lundberg    631 32  241     F      Lansing MI US          55:34.3   
18    Sarah Mullkoff        852 34  242     F      Lansing MI US          55:34.7   
19    Breanne Mason         814 32  249     F      Williamston MI US      56:48.3   
20    Esther Hyne           684 34  306     F      Fowlerville MI US      1:03:36.7 
21    Megan Carnaghi        801 34  314     F      Royal Oak MI US        1:05:18.2 
22    Alex Hauser           792 33  322     F      East Lansing MI US     1:07:10.8 
23    Emilia Marcyk-Taylor  497 32  327     F      East Lansing MI US     1:07:20.3 
24    Marissa Dickey        572 34  328     F      Lansing MI US          1:07:20.8 
25    Angela Palmer         618 34  329     F      Haslett MI US          1:07:23.8 
26    Sandy Waldron         502 34  342     F      Haslett MI US          1:08:46.6 
27    Erin Kennell          903 32  388     F      Leslie MI US           1:20:17.7 
28    Anonymous Participant 795 33  403     F        US                   1:36:41.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Sandborn       849 39  21      F      Sunfield MI US     31:21.0   
2     Katelyn Lynch        526 37  52      F      East Lansing MI US 36:59.1   
3     Sarah Miller         767 35  82      F      Grand Rapids MI US 40:48.6   
4     Lisa Gall            475 38  94      F      East Lansing MI US 42:06.4   
5     Erica Francis        766 37  95      F      Haslett MI US      42:08.3   
6     Kaitlin Knake        853 37  99      F      Okemos MI US       42:24.9   
7     Heather McCauley     772 37  113     F      Okemos MI US       43:36.0   
8     Betty Brown          609 39  149     F      East Lansing MI US 46:42.1   
9     Stephanie Jorgensen  592 39  211     F      Haslett MI US      52:25.2   
10    Melissa Horste       544 37  262     F      Livonia MI US      58:00.9   
11    Kathryn Bolinger     757 38  281     F      Perrinton MI US    59:52.6   
12    Rosemary Roper       537 35  286     F      East Lansing MI US 1:01:04.5 
13    Rebecca Weyers       680 37  288     F      Okemos MI US       1:01:26.2 
14    Natalie Larson       614 36  304     F      Laingsburg MI US   1:03:22.0 
15    Jacquelyn Richardson 855 37  331     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:07:31.7 
16    Karin Wedge          782 39  374     F      East Lansing MI US 1:16:02.7 
17    Courtney Wheeler     758 35  384     F      Ithaca MI US       1:18:35.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Janet Eggert       726 42  46      F      Okemos MI US       35:29.5   
2     Sarah Summerhill   733 43  53      F      East Lansing MI US 36:59.4   
3     Tanya Green        759 40  90      F      Laingsburg MI US   41:38.1   
4     Kristy Campbell    533 43  92      F      Grand Ledge MI US  42:00.5   
5     Deborah Schaefer   760 43  130     F      Durand MI US       44:59.9   
6     Jennifer Gutzki    577 40  153     F      Williamston MI US  47:18.8   
7     Kristin MacLachlan 596 44  184     F      Okemos MI US       49:26.2   
8     Amy Brown          619 43  190     F      Owosso MI US       49:57.2   
9     Dawn Opel          579 43  196     F      Haslett MI US      50:12.9   
10    Leydi Egan         941 41  220     F      East Lansing MI US 53:10.0   
11    Brandy Ellison     730 44  234     F      Lansing MI US      54:25.0   
12    Heidi Glew         554 44  237     F      Saint Johns MI US  55:18.9   
13    Stephannie Gager   632 42  240     F      Lansing MI US      55:33.9   
14    Catherine Collins  585 40  258     F      Lansing MI US      57:54.4   
15    Josanna Sutka      576 44  313     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:17.8 
16    Alison Moriarty    723 44  325     F      Bath MI US         1:07:18.8 
17    Sarah Morgan       599 43  336     F      Mason MI US        1:07:42.1 
18    Shelly Hunter      582 41  362     F      Lansing MI US      1:13:30.6 
19    Amber Pitts        907 42  386     F      Holt MI US         1:19:30.8 
20    Beverly Rosier     664 44  389     F      Leslie MI US       1:20:18.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gabriela Kopacewicz 602 45  71      F      East Lansing MI US 39:05.4   
2     Theresa Wojnar      506 45  81      F      Charlotte MI US    40:41.8   
3     Kate Johnson        478 45  87      F      Lansing MI US      41:18.6   
4     Beth Holben         707 49  104     F      DeWitt MI US       42:31.2   
5     Lisa Rozen          647 45  112     F        US               43:34.5   
6     Brenda Thelen       825 49  142     F      Portland MI US     46:19.0   
7     Brooke Stuber       933 48  143     F      Lansing MI US      46:33.1   
8     Jennie Waters       699 46  150     F      East Lansing MI US 46:51.6   
9     Michelle McFall     512 47  162     F      East Lansing MI US 48:00.4   
10    Echo Hansen         705 47  168     F      East Lansing MI US 48:24.0   
11    Jessi McCrumb       788 49  181     F      Portland MI US     49:23.4   
12    Stephanie Fleming   948 46  186     F      Okemos MI US       49:31.5   
13    Julie Foster        740 49  197     F      Saint Johns MI US  50:28.2   
14    Traci Sagolla       536 48  201     F      East Lansing MI US 50:48.6   
15    Jessica Pruett      645 45  205     F      Lennon MI US       51:01.9   
16    Heidi Jorgensen     593 48  217     F      Haslett MI US      52:41.3   
17    Jamie Fortier       507 46  226     F      Haslett MI US      53:30.9   
18    Dana Tatman-lilly   520 45  228     F      Williamston MI US  53:32.4   
19    Tina Stewart        671 48  229     F      Holt MI US         53:33.6   
20    Cheri Salazar       950 45  243     F      Okemos MI US       55:53.4   
21    Laura Hillaker      710 48  255     F      Lansing MI US      57:30.3   
22    Charlene Smith      613 49  257     F      Charlotte MI US    57:50.7   
23    Carrie Sampson      635 46  261     F      East Lansing MI US 57:57.9   
24    Tami Osborne        565 49  263     F      Lansing MI US      58:23.7   
25    Brenda House        783 49  266     F      Webberville MI US  58:30.7   
26    Brandi Haleen       692 47  267     F      Lansing MI US      58:31.1   
27    Carol Huhn          918 47  277     F      DeWitt MI US       59:34.5   
28    Cynthia Buchweitz   834 48  287     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:01:06.5 
29    Jennifer Cece       683 49  291     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:41.5 
30    Kelli Furgason      784 49  294     F      DeWitt MI US       1:02:11.9 
31    Colleen Oxby        802 46  297     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:34.4 
32    Liisa Speaker       924 49  299     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:36.8 
33    Sheilah Hebert      911 48  301     F      Mason MI US        1:02:54.3 
34    Tara Fischer        910 46  302     F      Mason MI US        1:02:55.0 
35    Nikki Sheets        547 49  303     F      Dimondale MI US    1:02:58.1 
36    Tammy Thelen        476 45  307     F      Westphalia MI US   1:04:00.3 
37    April Eldridge      719 45  312     F      Kalamazoo MI US    1:05:05.1 
38    Kelly Feinberg      477 47  319     F      East Lansing MI US 1:06:23.4 
39    Danielle Tandoc     774 49  324     F      Okemos MI US       1:07:15.9 
40    Kristine Johnston   466 47  330     F      Laingsburg MI US   1:07:25.1 
41    Tammmy Strandberg   944 47  340     F      Battle Creek MI US 1:08:32.1 
42    Amy Chatterjee      701 46  346     F      Okemos MI US       1:10:13.9 
43    Kristin Benson      770 47  375     F      Mason MI US        1:16:03.4 
44    Jennifer Goulding   519 46  394     F      Mason MI US        1:25:32.4 
45    Jennifer Fletcher   603 46  402     F      Lansing MI US      1:36:36.3 
46    Karen Blank         843 49  407     F      Lansing MI US      1:39:05.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Nemeth            658 53  47      F      Williamston MI US  35:47.1   
2     Federica Brandizzi    539 51  77      F      Okemos MI US       40:12.3   
3     Katie Kendig          627 50  80      F      East Lansing MI US 40:40.6   
4     Nicole Brillantes     996 51  93      F        US               42:06.4   
5     Janine Kohler         828 51  138     F      Haslett MI US      46:05.4   
6     Danielle Patrick      570 52  163     F      Holt MI US         48:00.9   
7     Larisa Ballard        560 53  193     F      Potterville MI US  50:03.4   
8     Renae Werbish         571 50  195     F      Haslett MI US      50:10.2   
9     Dannille Riley        679 53  198     F      Ann Arbor MI US    50:29.1   
10    Melody Stone          842 52  200     F      Okemos MI US       50:44.3   
11    Sara Alchin           833 53  227     F      East Lansing MI US 53:31.4   
12    Annemarie Loria       673 53  233     F      Holt MI US         54:22.7   
13    Kelly Miller          943 52  235     F      Mason MI US        54:27.9   
14    Colleen VanErmen      871 54  253     F      Okemos MI US       57:06.3   
15    Kristine Kotsch       703 52  254     F      Dewitt MI US       57:07.6   
16    Andrea Louie          724 54  260     F      East Lansing MI US 57:57.7   
17    Suzi Henningson       934 52  264     F      Dewitt MI US       58:24.2   
18    Janice Orlando        637 53  269     F      Haslett MI US      58:47.2   
19    Stephanie Lewandowski 668 52  276     F      DeWitt MI US       59:13.1   
20    Susan Moyer           956 52  282     F      Portland MI US     1:00:19.0 
21    Pam Harned            693 54  283     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:36.3 
22    Tasha Mills           998 50  284     F      Holt MI US         1:00:52.5 
23    Sue Maloney           643 51  296     F      Haslett MI US      1:02:24.7 
24    Lori Hall             495 51  321     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:02.0 
25    Paulette Stump        485 54  332     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:31.8 
26    Sandhya Shanker       823 50  335     F      Okemos MI US       1:07:40.9 
27    TERRI GILLIES         721 50  339     F      Fowlerville MI US  1:08:28.4 
28    Jackie Womble         859 53  343     F      Okemos MI US       1:09:29.0 
29    Kathleen Lemanski     589 51  345     F      Owosso MI US       1:09:54.4 
30    Cyndi Thomas          652 52  360     F      Okemos MI US       1:13:01.4 
31    Dawn Eva              787 51  366     F      Dewitt MI US       1:13:57.1 
32    Julie McHugh          765 50  377     F      East Lansing MI US 1:16:24.6 
33    Brenda Watts          522 51  395     F      Portland MI US     1:25:33.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mizue Wagner          790 55  75      F      Okemos MI US       39:55.3   
2     Linda McDonald        480 56  91      F      Dewitt MI US       41:49.4   
3     Diane Landry          531 59  127     F      Williamston MI US  44:35.7   
4     Nancy Andrus          605 55  219     F      Haslett MI US      52:57.2   
5     Ann Cools             657 56  224     F      Haslett MI US      53:25.4   
6     Katie Riley           675 57  225     F      Haslett MI US      53:29.9   
7     Katie Shelton         529 57  245     F      Lansing MI US      55:54.8   
8     Melissa Lonsberry     899 55  248     F      Lansing MI US      56:40.6   
9     Kim Darling           510 57  275     F      Dewitt MI US       58:57.7   
10    Laura Moser           776 56  280     F      Holt MI US         59:49.6   
11    Lisa Williams         636 59  310     F      Laingsburg MI US   1:04:23.6 
12    Brenda Seeger         920 58  323     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:15.1 
13    Julianne Early-Meehan 912 58  334     F      Williamston MI US  1:07:40.1 
14    Jan Przystas          548 58  349     F      Dimondale MI US    1:10:35.2 
15    Cathy Kerschen        832 55  372     F      East Lansing MI US 1:14:45.4 
16    Ellen Lurie           492 58  379     F      Lansing MI US      1:17:04.3 
17    Virginia Martz        553 57  380     F      Lansing MI US      1:17:04.3 
18    Letha Braman          516 57  390     F      Bath MI US         1:21:07.2 
19    Marie Wichtoski       528 55  391     F      Holt MI US         1:21:08.2 
20    DELEE DANKENBRING     530 57  397     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:25:50.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Catherine Lindell 946 60  145     F      East Lansing MI US 46:35.9   
2     Amy Bagnasco      509 61  160     F      East Lansing MI US 47:42.4   
3     Kimberly A Carnes 725 63  203     F      Haslett MI US      50:56.5   
4     Nancy Marsh       562 60  244     F      Dimondale MI US    55:54.6   
5     Deb Clawson       697 62  250     F      Lansing MI US      56:53.0   
6     Judy Peterson     820 63  270     F      Haslett MI US      58:51.8   
7     Eileen Lovett     816 63  271     F      Holderness NH US   58:51.9   
8     Michelle Kreft    997 62  273     F        US               58:56.5   
9     Catherine LaMothe 598 61  278     F      Okemos MI US       59:39.4   
10    Mary Kay Thelen   474 61  308     F      Westphalia MI US   1:04:01.5 
11    Kimberly Johnson  754 64  309     F      Lansing MI US      1:04:22.5 
12    Katie Donnelly    469 64  320     F      Haslett MI US      1:06:53.6 
13    Kathleen Eyia     821 62  326     F      East Lansing MI US 1:07:19.1 
14    Ann Wilson        716 61  357     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:37.8 
15    Mary Frost        499 62  367     F      Cheboygan MI US    1:13:58.3 
16    Sandra Schneider  778 64  368     F      Haslett MI US      1:14:03.5 
17    Bonnie Hettler    841 62  370     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:14:23.1 
18    Pat Root          808 64  371     F      Owosso MI US       1:14:45.3 
19    Laura Sorrell     900 64  392     F      Lansing MI US      1:23:29.1 
20    Sheila Pline      518 60  396     F      Portland MI US     1:25:35.1 
21    Beth Johns        550 60  398     F      Haslett MI US      1:27:43.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kari Chandler         687 68  61      F      Okemos MI US       37:58.1   
2     Kim Dickinson         727 66  132     F      OKEMOS MI US       45:12.0   
3     Jean Bolley           527 69  165     F      BathBath MI US     48:08.1   
4     Debby Mansel          479 65  194     F      Potterville MI US  50:03.4   
5     Nancy Hamlin-Anderson 870 66  236     F      Onondaga MI US     54:34.6   
6     Vicki Siegrist        845 67  292     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:02:01.6 
7     Jayne Higo            511 67  295     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:23.2 
8     Cathy Brothers        803 67  300     F      Jackson MI US      1:02:39.8 
9     Janet Lee             864 69  316     F      East Lansing MI US 1:06:03.8 
10    Jo-anne Tuttle        629 68  317     F      Haslett MI US      1:06:04.5 
11    Brenda Clark          817 66  333     F      East Lansing MI US 1:07:33.4 
12    Joell Ackerman        893 65  352     F      Okemos MI US       1:11:13.6 
13    Linda Staebell        906 66  356     F      Holt MI US         1:12:29.0 
14    Marianne Perry        931 65  363     F      Williamston MI US  1:13:32.8 
15    Theresa Grover        662 65  365     F      Williamston MI US  1:13:43.1 
16    Pat Smith             756 68  387     F      Lansing MI US      1:19:34.7 
17    Karen Dean            742 65  405     F      Okemos MI US       1:37:06.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laurie Ruiz     936 71  180     F      Lansing MI US      49:17.7   
2     Nancy Seelye    678 70  274     F      Bath MI US         58:57.0   
3     Lin Hirai       847 73  353     F      East Lansing MI US 1:11:15.5 
4     Mary McLellan   508 70  355     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:11.2 
5     Chris Ferris    594 72  358     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:47.5 
6     Jane Rich       660 73  364     F      Williamston MI US  1:13:34.8 
7     Jill Tribell    483 71  381     F      Okemos MI US       1:17:30.6 
8     Mary Trebilcock 541 73  385     F      Haslett MI US      1:19:05.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Betty Johnson    858 76  256     F      East Lansing MI US 57:40.4   
2     Bonnie Wilson    491 76  354     F      Oscoda MI US       1:11:38.1 
3     Elaine High      670 77  378     F      Okemos MI US       1:16:38.8 
4     Pam Starkweather 718 75  401     F      owosso MI US       1:34:31.9 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Alice Florida 661 83  406     F      Lansing MI US 1:37:06.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.